2021-2022
Under-10 (U10)
Seeded (AA/A) :: Under-10 (U10) Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2021
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U10S97 Oct 09
10:30A
Oct 09 10:30 AM Burlington Jr. Raiders Black7 7 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars2 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10S119 Oct 09
1:00P
Oct 09 1:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting2 2 - 4 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 Southwood (Green)
U10S73 Oct 09
1:45P
Oct 09 1:45 PM Burlington Jr. Raiders Red1 1 - 17 London Jr Knights Green17 Nichols (C)
U10S58 Oct 09
3:15P
Oct 09 3:15 PM Stratford Warriors8 8 - 5 Hamilton Huskies5 Parkdale
U10S2 Oct 09
6:45P
Oct 09 6:45 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 1 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#4)
U10S85 Oct 10
12:00P
Oct 10 12:00 PM Burlington Jr. Raiders Red0 0 - 4 Sarnia Jr. Sting4 Clearwater (Blue)
U10S91 Oct 10
1:00P
Oct 10 1:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 6 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars0 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U10S99 Oct 10
1:30P
Oct 10 1:30 PM London Jr Knights Green6 6 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Allman
U10S110 Oct 10
3:30P
Oct 10 3:30 PM London Jr Knights White5 5 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 AMC (West)
U10S62 Oct 10
4:00P
Oct 10 4:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 0 - 10 Kitchener Jr Rangers10 The Aud (Kinsmen)
U10S43 Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White6 6 - 0 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 Stronach (B)
U10S92 Oct 16
12:30P
Oct 16 12:30 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 4 St. Thomas Jr Stars4 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10S117 Oct 16
2:00P
Oct 16 2:00 PM Burlington Jr. Raiders Red1 1 - 17 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets17 Southwood (Green)
U10S54 Oct 16
3:15P
Oct 16 3:15 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White6 6 - 12 Hamilton Huskies12 Parkdale
U10S104 Oct 16
5:15P
Oct 16 5:15 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting4 4 - 6 Stratford Warriors6 Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U10S5 Oct 16
5:30P
Oct 16 5:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers12 12 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#4)
U10S88 Oct 17
12:00P
Oct 17 12:00 PM Hamilton Huskies5 5 - 9 Sarnia Jr. Sting9 Clearwater (Blue)
U10S77 Oct 17
3:15P
Oct 17 3:15 PM Burlington Jr. Raiders Black4 4 - 6 London Jr Knights White6 Western Fair (HanStone)
U10S111 Oct 17
3:30P
Oct 17 3:30 PM London Jr Knights Green5 5 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 AMC (West)
U10S98 Oct 17
3:30P
Oct 17 3:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars4 4 - 2 Burlington Jr. Raiders Red2 SRIC (Red)
U10S66 Oct 17
5:30P
Oct 17 5:30 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 The Aud (Kinsmen)
U10S61 Oct 23
3:15P
Oct 23 3:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets10 10 - 17 Hamilton Huskies17 Parkdale
U10S42 Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM London Jr Knights Green5 5 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 Stronach (A)
U10S96 Oct 30
1:45P
Oct 30 1:45 PM London Jr Knights Green14 14 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars0 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U10S116 Oct 30
2:00P
Oct 30 2:00 PM Burlington Jr. Raiders Black3 3 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Green)
U10S18 Oct 30
2:15P
Oct 30 2:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers16 16 - 3 Burlington Jr. Raiders Red3 Wave Sports Centre
U10S59 Oct 30
3:15P
Oct 30 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 6 Hamilton Huskies6 Parkdale
U10S103 Oct 30
5:15P
Oct 30 5:15 PM London Jr Knights White4 4 - 1 Stratford Warriors1 Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U10S3 Oct 30
5:30P
Oct 30 5:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White6 6 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#4)
U10S19 Oct 31
11:00A
Oct 31 11:00 AM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 3 - 2 Burlington Jr. Raiders Red2 Wave Sports Centre
U10S63 Oct 31
12:30P
Oct 31 12:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Sportsworld (Spec)
U10S15 Oct 31
1:30P
Oct 31 1:30 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple0 0 - 5 Burlington Jr. Raiders Black5 Wave Sports Centre
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:21 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2022 4:21 AM