2021-2022
U11 Smith
Tri-County Minor :: U11 Smith Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2021
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SU11-1 Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Gold4 4 - 4 New Hamburg Huskies4 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
SU11-2 Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Blue0 0 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (D)
SU11-3 Nov 03
6:30P
Nov 03 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion4 4 - 0 Milton Winterhawks0 MSC (D)
SU11-4 Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM Brampton 45s0 0 - 8 Centre Wellington Fusion8 Elora
SU11-15 Nov 06
3:30P
Nov 06 3:30 PM Milton Winterhawks6 6 - 4 Hespeler Shamrocks4 Hespeler (1)
SU11-35 Nov 07
12:30P
Nov 07 12:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion8 8 - 4 Burlington Eagles Blue4 Appleby (1)
SU11-6 Nov 07
2:00P
Nov 07 2:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 3 Oakville Rangers3 Oakville
SU11-10 Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers5 5 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
SU11-27 Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons1 1 - 5 Halton Hills Thunder5 MMSP (D)
SU11-12 Nov 11
6:20P
Nov 11 6:20 PM Hespeler Shamrocks4 4 - 3 Burlington Eagles Blue3 Appleby (1)
SU11-13 Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats6 6 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Elora
SU11-14 Nov 13
2:45P
Nov 13 2:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats19 19 - 0 Brampton 45s0 South Fletcher (2)
SU11-18 Nov 14
3:30P
Nov 14 3:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion9 9 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 WERC (1)
SU11-11 Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (D)
SU11-19 Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 9 Milton Winterhawks9 MSC (D)
SU11-20 Nov 18
6:20P
Nov 18 6:20 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 8 Burlington Eagles Blue8 Appleby (1)
SU11-21 Nov 18
7:00P
Nov 18 7:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion4 Elora
SU11-22 Nov 20
2:15P
Nov 20 2:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies8 8 - 0 Brampton 45s0 South Fletcher (2)
SU11-16 Nov 20
4:10P
Nov 20 4:10 PM Burlington Eagles Blue3 3 - 8 Oakville Rangers8 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU11-17 Nov 21
11:30A
Nov 21 11:30 AM Burlington Eagles Gold1 1 - 15 Woolwich Wildcats15 Memorial (Snyder)
SU11-24 Nov 21
3:30P
Nov 21 3:30 PM Brampton 45s5 5 - 7 Guelph Gryphons7 WERC (1)
SU11-23 Nov 21
5:00P
Nov 21 5:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 14 Oakville Rangers14 Oakville
SU11-25 Nov 22
6:45P
Nov 22 6:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder5 5 - 7 Burlington Eagles Gold7 Appleby (3)
SU11-26 Nov 23
6:30P
Nov 23 6:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder0 0 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
SU11-28 Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats6 6 - 0 Milton Winterhawks0 MSC (D)
SU11-36 Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers10 10 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Earnscliffe (2)
SU11-29 Nov 25
6:20P
Nov 25 6:20 PM Milton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles Blue Appleby (1)
SU11-5 Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 5 Hespeler Shamrocks5 Hespeler (1)
SU11-38 Nov 27
2:45P
Nov 27 2:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
SU11-31 Nov 27
3:30P
Nov 27 3:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
SU11-32 Nov 28
12:30P
Nov 28 12:30 PM Oakville Rangers Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
SU11-8 Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
SU11-33 Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM Burlington Eagles Blue Burlington Eagles Gold Central
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 12:23 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2021 12:23 PM