2021-2022
U13 Smith
Tri-County Minor :: U13 Smith Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2021
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SU13-37 Nov 01
6:45P
Nov 01 6:45 PM Caledon Hawks4 4 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 MMSP (B)
SU13-1 Nov 02
7:40P
Nov 02 7:40 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 7 New Hamburg Huskies7 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
SU13-2 Nov 04
7:30P
Nov 04 7:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Fergus (A)
SU13-7 Nov 06
4:20P
Nov 06 4:20 PM Milton Winterhawks4 4 - 0 Oakville Rangers Blue0 Joshua Creek (Red)
SU13-5 Nov 06
5:15P
Nov 06 5:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 1 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Appleby (1)
SU13-9 Nov 07
7:15P
Nov 07 7:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 1 Hespeler Shamrocks1 Hespeler (1)
SU13-12 Nov 08
7:45P
Nov 08 7:45 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (2)
SU13-14 Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Dundas Blues2 2 - 3 Oakville Rangers Red3 SMSC (2)
SU13-13 Nov 09
7:40P
Nov 09 7:40 PM Milton Winterhawks2 2 - 1 New Hamburg Huskies1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
SU13-15 Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 6 Dundas Blues6 Market
SU13-16 Nov 11
7:30P
Nov 11 7:30 PM Halton Hills Thunder1 1 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion4 Fergus (A)
SU13-17 Nov 13
1:25P
Nov 13 1:25 PM Hespeler Shamrocks5 5 - 5 Brampton 45s5 South Fletcher (2)
SU13-54 Nov 13
2:30P
Nov 13 2:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats0 0 - 0 Owen Sound Jr. Attack0 JMRRC (1 - West)
SU13-19 Nov 13
4:30P
Nov 13 4:30 PM Dundas Blues1 1 - 1 Halton Hills Thunder1 MMSP (D)
SU13-24 Nov 14
1:45P
Nov 14 1:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion0 0 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (Snyder)
SU13-22 Nov 14
7:30P
Nov 14 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red9 9 - 1 Hespeler Shamrocks1 Hespeler (1)
SU13-51 Nov 15
6:45P
Nov 15 6:45 PM Guelph Gryphons3 3 - 0 Halton Hills Thunder0 MMSP (B)
SU13-26 Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 6 Oakville Rangers Red6 SMSC (2)
SU13-20 Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats10 10 - 0 Oakville Rangers Blue0 River Oaks (A)
SU13-27 Nov 17
7:45P
Nov 17 7:45 PM Guelph Gryphons5 5 - 5 Dundas Blues5 Market
SU13-28 Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red3 3 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion2 Fergus (A)
SU13-21 Nov 18
7:45P
Nov 18 7:45 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (2)
SU13-29 Nov 19
7:40P
Nov 19 7:40 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 2 Milton Winterhawks2 MSC (D)
SU13-31 Nov 20
3:00P
Nov 20 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 1 Burlington Eagles1 Appleby (1)
SU13-30 Nov 20
3:25P
Nov 20 3:25 PM Halton Hills Thunder5 5 - 3 Brampton 45s3 South Fletcher (2)
SU13-33 Nov 21
2:15P
Nov 21 2:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks2 2 - 13 Woolwich Wildcats13 Memorial (Snyder)
SU13-32 Nov 21
5:15P
Nov 21 5:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 1 - 4 Caledon Hawks4 Caledon East (1)
SU13-43 Nov 22
7:45P
Nov 22 7:45 PM New Hamburg Huskies4 4 - 3 Guelph Gryphons3 WERC (2)
SU13-34 Nov 23
7:40P
Nov 23 7:40 PM Woolwich Wildcats2 2 - 1 New Hamburg Huskies1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
SU13-35 Nov 24
7:45P
Nov 24 7:45 PM Burlington Eagles1 1 - 5 Dundas Blues5 Market
SU13-49 Nov 26
6:30P
Nov 26 6:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red9 9 - 0 Brampton 45s0 South Fletcher (2)
SU13-23 Nov 26
7:15P
Nov 26 7:15 PM Oakville Rangers Blue2 2 - 4 Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 Bayshore
SU13-36 Nov 26
7:40P
Nov 26 7:40 PM Centre Wellington Fusion1 1 - 1 Milton Winterhawks1 MSC (D)
SU13-46 Nov 27
6:00P
Nov 27 6:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Dundas Blues Market
SU13-38 Nov 27
7:40P
Nov 27 7:40 PM Brampton 45s Oakville Rangers Blue Joshua Creek (Red)
SU13-11 Nov 28
1:45P
Nov 28 1:45 PM Brampton 45s Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
SU13-41 Nov 28
2:30P
Nov 28 2:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
SU13-45 Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Red SMSC (2)
SU13-44 Nov 30
7:40P
Nov 30 7:40 PM Brampton 45s New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 12:35 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2021 12:35 PM