U9FL-224 |
Feb 04 6:00P |
Feb 04 |
6:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack3 |
3 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
U9FL-225 |
Feb 05 9:00A |
Feb 05 |
9:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
U9FL-226 |
Feb 05 9:30A |
Feb 05 |
9:30 AM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green4 |
4 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9FL-227 |
Feb 05 12:00P |
Feb 05 |
12:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres15 |
15 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
North Middlesex
|
U9FL-228 |
Feb 05 2:00P |
Feb 05 |
2:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
Tri-Township
|
U9FL-229 |
Feb 05 2:30P |
Feb 05 |
2:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Thamesford Attack2 |
Thamesford
|
U9FL-230 |
Feb 06 10:00A |
Feb 06 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets White4 |
Ilderton
|
U9FL-232 |
Feb 06 2:15P |
Feb 06 |
2:15 PM |
Thamesford Attack2 |
2 - 10 |
Aylmer Flames10 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9FL-233 |
Feb 06 3:00P |
Feb 06 |
3:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers6 |
6 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U9FL-205 |
Feb 09 6:00P |
Feb 09 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors9 |
9 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
U9FL-301 |
Feb 11 6:00P |
Feb 11 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish7 |
7 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock 10 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U9FL-235 |
Feb 12 9:45A |
Feb 12 |
9:45 AM |
Belmont Rangers16 |
16 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9FL-234 |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets White5 |
5 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
U9FL-236 |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Thamesford Attack0 |
0 - 14 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors14 |
Port Stanley
|
U9FL-237 |
Feb 12 10:45A |
Feb 12 |
10:45 AM |
Dorchester Dragons10 |
10 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9FL-216 |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
Stephen Township
|
U9FL-239 |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
U9FL-240 |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets13 |
13 - 6 |
Point Edward Blackhawks6 |
Point Edward
|
U9FL-220 |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9FL-296 |
Feb 13 10:00A |
Feb 13 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
Ilderton
|
U9FL-302 |
Feb 13 12:00P |
Feb 13 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White11 |
11 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 11 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U9FL-303 |
Feb 13 12:05P |
Feb 13 |
12:05 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
Tri-Township
|
U9FL-202 |
Feb 13 1:30P |
Feb 13 |
1:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 13 |
Lambton Shores Predators13 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9FL-211 |
Feb 13 2:15P |
Feb 13 |
2:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White1 |
1 - 7 |
Aylmer Flames7 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9FL-204 |
Feb 13 3:00P |
Feb 13 |
3:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack1 |
1 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U9FL-212 |
Feb 14 5:45P |
Feb 14 |
5:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres13 |
13 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 21 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U9FL-218 |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors |
|
Thamesford Attack |
Thamesford
|
U9FL-203 |
Feb 18 6:00P |
Feb 18 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 16 |
6 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock 20 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U9FL-207 |
Feb 18 6:00P |
Feb 18 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White2 |
2 - 9 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors9 |
Port Stanley
|
U9FL-242 |
Feb 18 6:00P |
Feb 18 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
U9FL-243 |
Feb 19 9:45A |
Feb 19 |
9:45 AM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9FL-245 |
Feb 19 10:45A |
Feb 19 |
10:45 AM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors12 |
12 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9FL-244 |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9FL-246 |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Tri-Township
|
U9FL-247 |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators6 |
6 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
U9FL-223 |
Feb 20 10:00A |
Feb 20 |
10:00 AM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White4 |
4 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U9FL-241 |
Feb 20 10:00A |
Feb 20 |
10:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 16 |
Ilderton Jets Blue16 |
Ilderton
|
U9FL-248 |
Feb 20 10:00A |
Feb 20 |
10:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock 2 |
|
Ilderton Jets White |
Ilderton
|
U9FL-222 |
Feb 20 2:15P |
Feb 20 |
2:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green0 |
0 - 7 |
Aylmer Flames7 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9FL-231 |
Feb 20 3:00P |
Feb 20 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators |
|
East Lambton Eagles |
Alvinston
|
U9FL-288 |
Feb 25 6:00P |
Feb 25 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames7 |
7 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
U9FL-251 |
Feb 26 10:00A |
Feb 26 |
10:00 AM |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9FL-254 |
Feb 26 10:30A |
Feb 26 |
10:30 AM |
St. Marys Rock 20 |
0 - 9 |
Lucan Irish9 |
Lucan
|
U9FL-215 |
Feb 26 11:00A |
Feb 26 |
11:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
U9FL-252 |
Feb 26 11:00A |
Feb 26 |
11:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames0 |
0 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors7 |
Port Stanley
|
U9FL-253 |
Feb 26 12:00P |
Feb 26 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue12 |
12 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
North Middlesex
|
U9FL-255 |
Feb 26 1:00P |
Feb 26 |
1:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 14 |
4 - 11 |
South Huron Sabres11 |
Stephen Township
|
U9FL-256 |
Feb 26 2:30P |
Feb 26 |
2:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green0 |
0 - 3 |
Thamesford Attack3 |
Thamesford
|
U9FL-260 |
Feb 27 9:00A |
Feb 27 |
9:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0 |
0 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
Lambeth
|
U9FL-257 |
Feb 27 10:00A |
Feb 27 |
10:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock 20 |
0 - 18 |
Ilderton Jets Blue18 |
Ilderton
|
U9FL-210 |
Feb 27 1:30P |
Feb 27 |
1:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock 13 |
3 - 11 |
Ilderton Jets White11 |
Ilderton
|
U9FL-258 |
Feb 27 2:00P |
Feb 27 |
2:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Alvinston
|
U9FL-208 |
Feb 27 3:00P |
Feb 27 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
4 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9FL-300 |
Feb 27 3:00P |
Feb 27 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green2 |
2 - 9 |
Dorchester Dragons9 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U9FL-287 |
Feb 27 5:45P |
Feb 27 |
5:45 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 |
7 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock 26 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|