2021-2022
U18
Lambton-Middlesex Local :: U18 Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U18WI-251 Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 2 - 4 East Lambton Eagles White4 Alvinston
U18WI-252 Feb 03
8:45P
Feb 03 8:45 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red8 8 - 5 Lambton Shores Predators Black5 Forest (Amtelecom)
U18WI-253 Feb 04
7:30P
Feb 04 7:30 PM Aylmer Flames6 6 - 3 Ilderton Jets3 Ilderton
U18WI-235 Feb 05
5:05P
Feb 05 5:05 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5 5 - 1 South Huron Sabres1 South Huron
U18WI-219 Feb 05
5:45P
Feb 05 5:45 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White5 5 - 2 St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green2 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18WI-255 Feb 05
8:30P
Feb 05 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 24 4 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 Tri-Township
U18WI-245 Feb 06
5:05P
Feb 06 5:05 PM Ilderton Jets3 3 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 Gemini (Blue)
U18WI-256 Feb 06
5:45P
Feb 06 5:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 3 - 3 Aylmer Flames3 East Elgin (EastLink)
U18WI-257 Feb 06
6:15P
Feb 06 6:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 13 3 - 2 St. Thomas Jr. Stars White2 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18WI-258 Feb 06
7:30P
Feb 06 7:30 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green0 0 - 4 Lucan Irish4 Lucan
U18WI-259 Feb 06
7:30P
Feb 06 7:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks4 4 - 3 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 Port Stanley
U18WI-260 Feb 06
7:35P
Feb 06 7:35 PM Belmont Rangers4 4 - 1 South Huron Sabres1 South Huron
U18WI-261 Feb 06
8:00P
Feb 06 8:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black4 4 - 5 Dorchester Dragons 25 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18WI-213 Feb 07
9:00P
Feb 07 9:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 3 - 0 Dorchester Dragons 10 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18WI-262 Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames6 6 - 2 East Lambton Eagles White2 Alvinston
U18WI-205 Feb 09
8:00P
Feb 09 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 4 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 Tri-Township
U18WI-249 Feb 09
9:15P
Feb 09 9:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1 1 - 9 Belmont Rangers9 Belmont
U18WI-263 Feb 10
7:30P
Feb 10 7:30 PM East Lambton Eagles Black1 1 - 4 Lambton Shores Predators Red4 Forest (Amtelecom)
U18WI-238 Feb 10
8:30P
Feb 10 8:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 3 - 6 North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 North Middlesex
U18WI-264 Feb 10
9:00P
Feb 10 9:00 PM Ilderton Jets5 5 - 4 Lambton Shores Predators Black4 Forest (Amtelecom)
U18WI-265 Feb 11
7:30P
Feb 11 7:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 1 - 2 Ilderton Jets2 Ilderton
U18WI-283 Feb 11
8:30P
Feb 11 8:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5 5 - 3 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 Port Stanley
U18WI-266 Feb 12
5:45P
Feb 12 5:45 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red5 5 - 0 St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green0 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18WI-267 Feb 12
7:30P
Feb 12 7:30 PM South Huron Sabres4 4 - 2 Point Edward Blackhawks2 Point Edward
U18WI-268 Feb 12
9:30P
Feb 12 9:30 PM East Lambton Eagles Black4 4 - 0 Lambeth Lancers0 Lambeth
U18WI-210 Feb 13
6:15P
Feb 13 6:15 PM Lucan Irish4 4 - 2 St. Thomas Jr. Stars White2 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18WI-200 Feb 13
6:45P
Feb 13 6:45 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 3 - 2 Lambeth Lancers2 Nichols (B)
U18WI-242 Feb 14
8:20P
Feb 14 8:20 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black1 1 - 7 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 Tri-Township
U18WI-269 Feb 14
8:30P
Feb 14 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 12 2 - 5 East Lambton Eagles Black5 Alvinston
U18WI-225 Feb 14
9:00P
Feb 14 9:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 4 - 7 Dorchester Dragons 27 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18WI-270 Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 3 - 4 East Lambton Eagles White4 Alvinston
U18WI-241 Feb 15
7:30P
Feb 15 7:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 2 - 4 Point Edward Blackhawks4 Point Edward
U18WI-208 Feb 15
9:05P
Feb 15 9:05 PM East Lambton Eagles Black5 5 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 Gemini (Blue)
U18WI-272 Feb 18
7:30P
Feb 18 7:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 21 1 - 4 Ilderton Jets4 Ilderton
U18WI-230 Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red1 1 - 3 Lambeth Lancers3 Lambeth
U18WI-203 Feb 18
8:30P
Feb 18 8:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 2 - 7 Belmont Rangers7 Belmont
U18WI-223 Feb 18
8:30P
Feb 18 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green3 3 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 Gemini (Blue)
U18WI-228 Feb 19
5:45P
Feb 19 5:45 PM East Lambton Eagles Black5 5 - 5 St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green5 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18WI-222 Feb 19
6:00P
Feb 19 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers Lucan Irish Lucan
U18WI-290 Feb 19
7:30P
Feb 19 7:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6 6 - 4 Point Edward Blackhawks4 Point Edward
U18WI-236 Feb 19
8:30P
Feb 19 8:30 PM East Lambton Eagles White3 3 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 Tri-Township
U18WI-273 Feb 20
5:45P
Feb 20 5:45 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red2 2 - 4 St. Thomas Jr. Stars White4 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18WI-274 Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 2 - 2 Lucan Irish2 Lucan
U18WI-220 Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 10 0 - 4 Lambeth Lancers4 Lambeth
U18WI-275 Feb 20
7:45P
Feb 20 7:45 PM South Huron Sabres5 5 - 3 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 Port Stanley
U18WI-276 Feb 20
7:45P
Feb 20 7:45 PM Point Edward Blackhawks3 3 - 7 Belmont Rangers7 Belmont
U18WI-277 Feb 20
8:00P
Feb 20 8:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White4 4 - 1 Dorchester Dragons 21 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U18WI-278 Feb 20
8:45P
Feb 20 8:45 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black3 3 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 Tri-Township
U18WI-279 Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White4 4 - 5 East Lambton Eagles Black5 Alvinston
U18WI-207 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 3 - 6 East Lambton Eagles White6 Alvinston
U18WI-284 Feb 23
9:00P
Feb 23 9:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 4 - 4 South Huron Sabres4 Stephen Township
U18WI-227 Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 3 - 4 Lambton Shores Predators Red4 Forest (Amtelecom)
U18WI-244 Feb 24
8:15P
Feb 24 8:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 2 - 1 Aylmer Flames1 East Elgin (EastLink)
U18WI-216 Feb 24
9:00P
Feb 24 9:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 1 - 5 Lambton Shores Predators Black5 Forest (Amtelecom)
U18WI-280 Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM East Lambton Eagles White1 1 - 3 Ilderton Jets3 Ilderton
U18WI-202 Feb 25
8:30P
Feb 25 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres3 3 - 5 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 Port Stanley
U18WI-233 Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red9 9 - 3 Lucan Irish3 Lucan
U18WI-248 Feb 26
7:55P
Feb 26 7:55 PM Point Edward Blackhawks6 6 - 3 South Huron Sabres3 South Huron
U18WI-209 Feb 26
8:30P
Feb 26 8:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 5 - 6 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 Tri-Township
U18WI-281 Feb 26
8:30P
Feb 26 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White2 2 - 5 Lambeth Lancers5 Lambeth
U18WI-282 Feb 27
6:25P
Feb 27 6:25 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White4 4 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 Gemini (Blue)
U18WI-234 Feb 27
7:45P
Feb 27 7:45 PM Belmont Rangers2 2 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1 Port Stanley
U18WI-297 Feb 27
8:00P
Feb 27 8:00 PM Lucan Irish5 5 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 13 FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U18WI-285 Feb 27
8:40P
Feb 27 8:40 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 1 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 Tri-Township
U18WI-286 Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green0 0 - 5 East Lambton Eagles Black5 Alvinston
U18WI-298 Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 4 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1 Port Stanley
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 6:52 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 25, 2022 6:52 PM