Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - Rep
Minor Hockey - Rep
WOAA :: Minor - Rep Scoreboard for Mar 01, 2024
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - Rep
Calendar
Mar 01, 2024
Header Ad Unit
MH-REP Scoreboard For Mar 01, 2024
Full Calendar
Friday, Mar 01, 2024 (13 Games)
R13LRR36
Mar 01, 2024 5:30 PM
U13 LockridgeRound Robin
U13
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
2
Walkerton D
Walkerton Capitals D
4
Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex - Mildmay
View Map
R15LRR3
Mar 01, 2024 6:00 PM
U15 LockridgeRound Robin
U15
Saugeen Valley D
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
2
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
9
Chesley
Chesley Community Centre - Chesley
View Map
R13GRR10
Mar 01, 2024 6:00 PM
U13 GreggRound Robin
U13
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
4
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
6
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
R11LA11
Mar 01, 2024 6:45 PM
U11 LockridgePool A
U11
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
2
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
1
Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex - Mildmay
View Map
R18GRR23
Mar 01, 2024 7:00 PM
U18 GreggRound Robin
U18
Listowel
Listowel Cyclones
6
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
5
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
R15LRR5
Mar 01, 2024 7:00 PM
U15 LockridgeRound Robin
U15
Mitchell D
Mitchell Meteors D
4
Central Perth Predators
Central Perth Predators
1
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
R11LB10
Mar 01, 2024 7:00 PM
U11 LockridgePool B
U11
Mid-Huron D
Mid-Huron Huskies D
2
Drayton D#2
Drayton Defenders D#2
5
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
R15CRR2
Mar 01, 2024 7:00 PM
U15 CruickshankRound Robin
U15
Mid-Huron
Mid-Huron Huskies
0
Huron-Bruce
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
5
Lucknow Arena
Lucknow Sports Complex - Lucknow
View Map
R18GRR4
Mar 01, 2024 7:30 PM
U18 GreggRound Robin
U18
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
3
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
0
Chesley
Chesley Community Centre - Chesley
View Map
R18LA10
Mar 01, 2024 8:00 PM
U18 LockridgePool A
U18
Mitchell D
Mitchell Meteors D
1
Mid-Huron D
Mid-Huron Huskies D
3
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
R13LRR7
Mar 01, 2024 8:15 PM
OT
U13 LockridgeRound Robin
U13
Saugeen Shores D
Saugeen Shores Storm D
3
Drayton D#2
Drayton Defenders D#2
4
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
R21B14
Mar 01, 2024 8:30 PM
U21 WOAA PlayoffPool B
U21
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
3
Huron-Bruce
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
2
Lucknow Arena
Lucknow Sports Complex - Lucknow
View Map
R18GRR5
Mar 01, 2024 9:00 PM
U18 GreggRound Robin
U18
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
2
Bruce Peninsula Predators
Bruce Peninsula Predators
6
Lions Head
Lions Head Community Centre - Lions Head
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:58 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 23, 2024 10:58 AM