WOAA :: Minor - LL
Header Ad Unit
2022-2023 Active Groups
Full Calendar Today's Scoreboard
  • LU13E54 Feb 05, 2023 9:15 AM
    U13
    Drayton
    5
    Mt. Forest
    2
    Mount Forest Sports
  • U9B1L27 Feb 05, 2023 9:30 AM
    U9
    West Grey T2
    8
    Kincardine Bullshooters
    0
    Davidson Centre
  • U9C1L79 Feb 05, 2023 10:00 AM
    U9
    Arthur
    7
    TCDMHA
    2
    Keady Arena
  • LU11N81 Feb 05, 2023 10:00 AM
    U11
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    -
    Saugeen Shores 3
    -
    Southampton
  • LU13W61 Feb 05, 2023 10:45 AM
    U13
    Wingham
    2
    Kincardine Superheat 2
    2
    Davidson Centre
  • LU11C89 Feb 05, 2023 11:30 AM
    U11
    Arthur
    1
    Mt. Forest
    4
    Mount Forest Sports
  • LU13N49 Feb 05, 2023 11:30 AM
    U13
    AEMHA A
    4
    Owen Sound Red
    7
    Bayshore
  • LU11C75 Feb 05, 2023 12:00 PM
    U11
    South Bruce Blue
    6
    Kincardine 2
    1
    Davidson Centre
  • U9C1L64 Feb 05, 2023 12:30 PM
    U9
    AEMHA B
    3
    South Bruce T4
    4
    Mildmay Carrick Recr
  • U9AL5 Feb 05, 2023 1:15 PM
    U9
    Mid-Huron T1
    3
    Drayton 1
    6
    PMD Arena
  • U9B2L82 Feb 05, 2023 2:00 PM
    U9
    Mid-Huron T2
    1
    Wingham Blue
    10
    Wingham
  • U9C1L88 Feb 05, 2023 2:00 PM
    U9
    Mt. Forest T3
    1
    West Grey T3
    1
    Durham CC
  • LU11C14 Feb 05, 2023 2:15 PM
    U11
    Kincardine 1
    0
    Drayton Black
    3
    PMD Arena
  • LU11S71 Feb 05, 2023 2:30 PM
    U11
    Goderich White
    0
    Mid-Huron 3
    4
    Hensall Arena
  • U9C1L22 Feb 05, 2023 3:00 PM
    U9
    Drayton 2
    5
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    5
    Lions Head
  • LU11N23 Feb 05, 2023 3:00 PM
    U11
    Saugeen Shores 4
    0
    AEMHA C
    7
    Paisley Arena
  • LU11S100 Feb 05, 2023 3:00 PM
    U11
    Central Perth Predators
    1
    Wingham Blue
    2
    Wingham
  • U9C2L88 Feb 05, 2023 3:30 PM
    U9
    Mid-Huron T3
    4
    Zurich
    6
    Zurich
  • LU13E10 Feb 05, 2023 4:00 PM
    U13
    Listowel 1
    3
    Hanover
    1
    Hanover P&H Centre
  • LU15S126 Feb 05, 2023 4:00 PM
    U15
    Walkerton
    0
    Mt. Forest
    3
    Mount Forest Sports
  • LU11S107 Feb 05, 2023 4:15 PM
    U11
    Mid-Huron 2
    9
    Wingham Yellow
    1
    Wingham
  • LU11S29 Feb 05, 2023 4:15 PM
    U11
    Blyth-Brussels Burgundy
    2
    Goderich Black
    2
    Goderich MRC
  • LU11C36 Feb 05, 2023 5:15 PM
    U11
    Hanover 1
    2
    Hanover 2
    4
    Hanover P&H Centre
  • LU13W30 Feb 05, 2023 5:30 PM
    U13
    Mitchell
    7
    Goderich
    0
    Goderich MRC
  • LU15S8 Feb 05, 2023 5:30 PM
    U15
    Minto
    3
    Arthur
    10
    Arthur
  • LU18S25 Feb 05, 2023 5:30 PM
    U18
    Walkerton
    3
    Mid-Huron 1
    2
    Seaforth Arena
  • LU15N5 Feb 05, 2023 6:00 PM
    U15
    Hanover
    9
    AEMHA
    1
    Chesley
  • LU18N38 Feb 05, 2023 6:00 PM
    U18
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    0
    Owen Sound
    6
    JMRRC (2 - East)
  • LU11N61 Feb 05, 2023 6:30 PM
    U11
    AEMHA B
    8
    Saugeen Shores 1
    0
    Southampton
  • U9C2L61 Feb 05, 2023 6:40 PM
    U9
    Blyth-Brussels
    -
    Mitchell Black
    -
    Mitchell Arena
  • LU18N56 Feb 05, 2023 7:30 PM
    U18
    Kincardine
    3
    Saugeen Shores 2
    8
    Southampton
  • LU18S54 Feb 05, 2023 8:30 PM
    U18
    Listowel
    1
    Mt. Forest
    7
    Mount Forest Sports
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 11:06 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 05, 2023 11:06 PM