WOAA :: Boys Local
Header Ad Unit
2021-2022 Active Groups
Full Calendar Today's Scoreboard
  • U9LLN60 Jan 16, 2022 9:00 AM
    U9
    Cancelled
    Bruce Peninsula
    -
    TCDMHA
    -
    Keady Arena
  • U11LLC76 Jan 16, 2022 9:30 AM
    U11
    Cancelled
    Minto
    -
    Mt. Forest 1
    -
    Mount Forest Sports
  • U9LLN8 Jan 16, 2022 9:30 AM
    U9
    Cancelled
    Owen Sound Gold
    -
    AEMHA
    -
    Tara CC
  • U11LLN49 Jan 16, 2022 10:00 AM
    U11
    Cancelled
    AEMHA B
    -
    Saugeen Shores 2
    -
    Southampton
  • U11LLC106 Jan 16, 2022 12:00 PM
    U11
    Cancelled
    Huron-Bruce
    -
    Walkerton 2 Red
    -
    Walkerton
  • U13LLN33 Jan 16, 2022 12:15 PM
    U13
    Cancelled
    Bruce Peninsula
    -
    Owen Sound Gold
    -
    JMRRC (2 - East)
  • U13LLW61 Jan 16, 2022 2:00 PM
    U13
    Cancelled
    Blyth-Brussels
    -
    Kincardine 2
    -
    Tiverton Arena
  • U13LLE71 Jan 16, 2022 2:30 PM
    U13
    Cancelled
    Minto
    -
    Mt. Forest
    -
    Mount Forest Sports
  • U13LLE88 Jan 16, 2022 3:00 PM
    U13
    Cancelled
    Drayton
    -
    South Bruce
    -
    Mildmay Carrick Recr
  • U15LLS4 Jan 16, 2022 3:00 PM
    U15
    Cancelled
    Goderich
    -
    Arthur
    -
    Arthur
  • U9LLN51 Jan 16, 2022 3:00 PM
    U9
    Cancelled
    Saugeen Shores 1
    -
    Saugeen Shores 2
    -
    Port Elgin Plex
  • U11LLS49 Jan 16, 2022 3:30 PM
    U11
    Cancelled
    Seaforth
    -
    Goderich C/V Sandwich
    -
    Seaforth Arena
  • U13LLN76 Jan 16, 2022 3:30 PM
    U13
    Cancelled
    Owen Sound Red
    -
    Shallow Lake
    -
    Shallow Lake & Distr
  • U9LLSC18 Jan 16, 2022 3:30 PM
    U9
    Cancelled
    South Bruce
    -
    Arthur
    -
    Arthur
  • U11LLS132 Jan 16, 2022 4:30 PM
    U11
    Cancelled
    Mitchell
    -
    Zurich
    -
    Zurich
  • U15LLS27 Jan 16, 2022 4:30 PM
    U15
    Cancelled
    Huron-Bruce
    -
    Blyth-Brussels
    -
    Blyth
  • U9LLSA20 Jan 16, 2022 4:30 PM
    U9
    Cancelled
    Central Perth Predators
    -
    Seaforth
    -
    Seaforth Arena
  • U13LLN53 Jan 16, 2022 4:45 PM
    U13
    Cancelled
    AEMHA A
    -
    Owen Sound White
    -
    JMRRC (2 - East)
  • U15LLN59 Jan 16, 2022 5:00 PM
    U15
    Cancelled
    Owen Sound Red
    -
    Shallow Lake
    -
    Shallow Lake & Distr
  • U18LLN25 Jan 16, 2022 6:00 PM
    U18
    Cancelled
    Saugeen Shores 1
    -
    Owen Sound
    -
    JMRRC (1 - West)
  • U15LLN12 Jan 16, 2022 6:30 PM
    U15
    Cancelled
    Saugeen Shores 1
    -
    Hanover
    -
    Hanover P&H Centre
  • U13LLW64 Jan 16, 2022 6:40 PM
    U13
    Cancelled
    Wingham
    -
    Mitchell
    -
    Mitchell Arena
  • U15LLN54 Jan 16, 2022 7:00 PM
    U15
    Cancelled
    Kincardine
    -
    Saugeen Shores 2
    -
    Southampton
  • U18LLS52 Jan 16, 2022 7:00 PM
    U18
    Cancelled
    Blyth-Brussels
    -
    Listowel
    -
    Steve Kerr Complex
  • U18LLN14 Jan 16, 2022 8:00 PM
    U18
    Cancelled
    Bruce Peninsula
    -
    Hanover
    -
    Hanover P&H Centre
  • U18LLS67 Jan 16, 2022 8:45 PM
    U18
    Cancelled
    Arthur
    -
    Mt. Forest
    -
    Mount Forest Sports
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 9:13 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 16, 2022 9:13 PM