Arran-Elderslie Minor Hockey (6)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U11 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
U9 |
Jan 11 6:30P |
Jan 11 |
6:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Normanby Arena
|
U9 |
Jan 06 10:30A |
Jan 06 |
10:30 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Dec 23 11:00A |
Dec 23 |
11:00 AM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
Chesley
|
U9 |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Shallow Lake Lakers |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
Chesley
|
U9 |
Nov 29 5:30P |
Nov 29 |
5:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
Arthur Minor Hockey (4)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Dec 14 7:00P |
Dec 14 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals |
Arthur Vipers |
Arthur
|
U9 |
Dec 13 6:30P |
Dec 13 |
6:30 PM |
Arthur Vipers |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Durham CC
|
U9 |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Arthur Vipers |
Arthur
|
U9 |
Nov 25 2:40P |
Nov 25 |
2:40 PM |
Arthur Vipers |
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton
|
Blyth-Brussels Minor Hockey (6)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Jan 06 10:00A |
Jan 06 |
10:00 AM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Goderich Sailors |
Goderich MRC
|
U9 |
Dec 23 12:00P |
Dec 23 |
12:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Minto Mad Dogs |
Harriston CC
|
U9 |
Dec 17 4:00P |
Dec 17 |
4:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Blyth
|
U9 |
Dec 10 4:00P |
Dec 10 |
4:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Blyth
|
U9 |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Mid-Huron Huskies |
Seaforth Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Blyth
|
Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey (5)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Dec 23 10:30A |
Dec 23 |
10:30 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Predators |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Predators |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Dec 10 4:00P |
Dec 10 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
Bruce Peninsula Predators |
Lions Head
|
U9 |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers |
Bruce Peninsula Predators |
Wiarton Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Predators |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Durham CC
|
Central Perth Minor Hockey (5)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Jan 07 10:00A |
Jan 07 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Central Perth Predators |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 17 10:00A |
Dec 17 |
10:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones |
Central Perth Predators |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 15 5:00P |
Dec 15 |
5:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones |
Central Perth Predators |
PERC
|
U9 |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Central Perth Predators |
Goderich Sailors |
Goderich MRC
|
U9 |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Central Perth Predators |
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
Drayton Minor Hockey (7)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders |
Minto Mad Dogs |
Harriston CC
|
U9 |
Dec 10 1:15P |
Dec 10 |
1:15 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Drayton Defenders |
PMD Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders |
Listowel Cyclones |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U9 |
Dec 07 7:00P |
Dec 07 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders |
Wallace Sabres |
Wallace
|
U9 |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Drayton Defenders |
Howick Hornets |
Howick Community Cen
|
U9 |
Nov 26 1:15P |
Nov 26 |
1:15 PM |
Howick Hornets |
Drayton Defenders |
PMD Arena
|
U9 |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Goderich Minor Hockey (7)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U13 |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors |
Howick Hornets |
Howick Community Cen
|
U9 |
Jan 13 10:00A |
Jan 13 |
10:00 AM |
Zurich Thunder |
Goderich Sailors |
Goderich MRC
|
U9 |
Jan 06 10:00A |
Jan 06 |
10:00 AM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Goderich Sailors |
Goderich MRC
|
U9 |
Dec 13 6:00P |
Dec 13 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors |
Mid-Huron Huskies |
Bayfield
|
U9 |
Dec 10 4:00P |
Dec 10 |
4:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Blyth
|
U9 |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Central Perth Predators |
Goderich Sailors |
Goderich MRC
|
U9 |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones |
Goderich Sailors |
Goderich MRC
|
Howick Minor Hockey (6)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U13 |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors |
Howick Hornets |
Howick Community Cen
|
U9 |
Jan 13 3:40P |
Jan 13 |
3:40 PM |
Howick Hornets |
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton
|
U9 |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen |
Howick Hornets |
Howick Community Cen
|
U9 |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Howick Hornets |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
Drayton Defenders |
Howick Hornets |
Howick Community Cen
|
U9 |
Nov 26 1:15P |
Nov 26 |
1:15 PM |
Howick Hornets |
Drayton Defenders |
PMD Arena
|
Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey (4)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9MD |
Feb 01 6:15P |
Feb 01 |
6:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD |
Wingham Ironmen MD |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Dec 09 2:25P |
Dec 09 |
2:25 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard |
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton
|
U9 |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard |
Ripley
|
Kincardine Minor Hockey (7)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Jan 11 6:15P |
Jan 11 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 |
Wingham Ironmen |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Jan 06 10:30A |
Jan 06 |
10:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Dec 16 2:00P |
Dec 16 |
2:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Howick Hornets |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
U9 |
Nov 23 6:30P |
Nov 23 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 |
South Bruce Blades |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
Listowel Minor Hockey (7)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Jan 06 12:00P |
Jan 06 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Listowel Cyclones |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U9 |
Dec 17 10:00A |
Dec 17 |
10:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones |
Central Perth Predators |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 15 5:00P |
Dec 15 |
5:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones |
Central Perth Predators |
PERC
|
U9 |
Dec 09 12:00P |
Dec 09 |
12:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders |
Listowel Cyclones |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U9 |
Dec 02 9:00A |
Dec 02 |
9:00 AM |
Listowel Cyclones |
Goderich Sailors |
Goderich MRC
|
U9 |
Dec 01 6:00P |
Dec 01 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Harriston CC
|
U9 |
Nov 26 2:30P |
Nov 26 |
2:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones |
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
Mid-Huron Huskies Minor Hockey (5)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Dec 23 11:40A |
Dec 23 |
11:40 AM |
Mid-Huron Huskies |
Mitchell Meteors |
Mitchell Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 13 6:00P |
Dec 13 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors |
Mid-Huron Huskies |
Bayfield
|
U9 |
Dec 09 10:00A |
Dec 09 |
10:00 AM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Mid-Huron Huskies |
Seaforth Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Minto Mad Dogs |
Mid-Huron Huskies |
Seaforth Arena
|
U9 |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Mid-Huron Huskies |
Wingham Ironmen |
Wingham
|
Minto Minor Hockey (4)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Dec 23 12:00P |
Dec 23 |
12:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Minto Mad Dogs |
Harriston CC
|
U9 |
Dec 16 12:00P |
Dec 16 |
12:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders |
Minto Mad Dogs |
Harriston CC
|
U9 |
Dec 03 9:30A |
Dec 03 |
9:30 AM |
Minto Mad Dogs |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Minto Mad Dogs |
Mid-Huron Huskies |
Seaforth Arena
|
Mitchell Minor Hockey (3)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Dec 23 11:40A |
Dec 23 |
11:40 AM |
Mid-Huron Huskies |
Mitchell Meteors |
Mitchell Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 16 11:40A |
Dec 16 |
11:40 AM |
Wallace Sabres |
Mitchell Meteors |
Mitchell Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 03 4:00P |
Dec 03 |
4:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Blyth
|
Mt. Forest Minor Hockey (6)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Jan 07 10:00A |
Jan 07 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Central Perth Predators |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
U9 |
Jan 06 12:00P |
Jan 06 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Listowel Cyclones |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U9 |
Dec 17 9:30A |
Dec 17 |
9:30 AM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Dec 03 9:30A |
Dec 03 |
9:30 AM |
Minto Mad Dogs |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Dec 01 6:00P |
Dec 01 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Harriston CC
|
U9 |
Nov 26 9:30A |
Nov 26 |
9:30 AM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Mount Forest Sports
|
Owen Sound Minor Hockey (12)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
Shallow Lake Lakers |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
U9 |
Jan 06 10:30A |
Jan 06 |
10:30 AM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Jan 06 10:30A |
Jan 06 |
10:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Dec 23 10:30A |
Dec 23 |
10:30 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Predators |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Dec 23 10:30A |
Dec 23 |
10:30 AM |
Walkerton Capitals |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Dec 16 10:30A |
Dec 16 |
10:30 AM |
Bruce Peninsula Predators |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Dec 13 5:30P |
Dec 13 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 12 7:00P |
Dec 12 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Durham CC
|
U9 |
Dec 10 4:00P |
Dec 10 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
Bruce Peninsula Predators |
Lions Head
|
U9 |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Dec 01 6:00P |
Dec 01 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Nov 22 5:30P |
Nov 22 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
Saugeen Valley Minor Hockey (14)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Jan 11 6:30P |
Jan 11 |
6:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Normanby Arena
|
U9 |
Jan 10 5:30P |
Jan 10 |
5:30 PM |
Wallace Sabres |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Normanby Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 23 11:00A |
Dec 23 |
11:00 AM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
Chesley
|
U9 |
Dec 21 7:00P |
Dec 21 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Wallace Sabres |
Wallace
|
U9 |
Dec 17 9:30A |
Dec 17 |
9:30 AM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Durham CC
|
U9 |
Dec 13 6:30P |
Dec 13 |
6:30 PM |
Arthur Vipers |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Durham CC
|
U9 |
Dec 12 7:00P |
Dec 12 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Durham CC
|
U9 |
Dec 10 1:15P |
Dec 10 |
1:15 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Drayton Defenders |
PMD Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 09 3:00P |
Dec 09 |
3:00 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Dec 03 5:30P |
Dec 03 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Arthur Vipers |
Arthur
|
U9 |
Dec 02 12:30P |
Dec 02 |
12:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Predators |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Durham CC
|
U9 |
Nov 26 9:30A |
Nov 26 |
9:30 AM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
Shallow Lake Minor Hockey (4)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
Shallow Lake Lakers |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
U9 |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Shallow Lake Lakers |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
Chesley
|
U9 |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers |
Bruce Peninsula Predators |
Wiarton Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 02 10:00A |
Dec 02 |
10:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
South Bruce Minor Hockey (4)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades |
Wingham Ironmen |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Dec 07 6:30P |
Dec 07 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals |
South Bruce Blades |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U9 |
Dec 02 11:00A |
Dec 02 |
11:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard |
Ripley
|
U9 |
Nov 23 6:30P |
Nov 23 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 1 |
South Bruce Blades |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
Township of Chatsworth & District Minor Hockey (5)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U11 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 13 5:30P |
Dec 13 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 02 10:30A |
Dec 02 |
10:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Nov 29 5:30P |
Nov 29 |
5:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs B |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
U9 |
Nov 22 5:30P |
Nov 22 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
TCDMHA Rebels |
Keady Arena
|
Walkerton Minor Hockey (7)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Jan 13 3:40P |
Jan 13 |
3:40 PM |
Howick Hornets |
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton
|
U9 |
Jan 06 11:00A |
Jan 06 |
11:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals |
Wingham Ironmen |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Dec 23 10:30A |
Dec 23 |
10:30 AM |
Walkerton Capitals |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U9 |
Dec 14 7:00P |
Dec 14 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals |
Arthur Vipers |
Arthur
|
U9 |
Dec 09 2:25P |
Dec 09 |
2:25 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard |
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton
|
U9 |
Dec 07 6:30P |
Dec 07 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals |
South Bruce Blades |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U9 |
Nov 25 2:40P |
Nov 25 |
2:40 PM |
Arthur Vipers |
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton
|
Wallace Minor Hockey (4)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Jan 10 5:30P |
Jan 10 |
5:30 PM |
Wallace Sabres |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2 |
Normanby Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 21 7:00P |
Dec 21 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1 |
Wallace Sabres |
Wallace
|
U9 |
Dec 16 11:40A |
Dec 16 |
11:40 AM |
Wallace Sabres |
Mitchell Meteors |
Mitchell Arena
|
U9 |
Dec 07 7:00P |
Dec 07 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders |
Wallace Sabres |
Wallace
|
Wingham Minor Hockey (6)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9MD |
Feb 01 6:15P |
Feb 01 |
6:15 PM |
Huron-Bruce Blizzard MD |
Wingham Ironmen MD |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Jan 11 6:15P |
Jan 11 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 2 |
Wingham Ironmen |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Jan 06 11:00A |
Jan 06 |
11:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals |
Wingham Ironmen |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Dec 16 11:00A |
Dec 16 |
11:00 AM |
Wingham Ironmen |
Howick Hornets |
Howick Community Cen
|
U9 |
Dec 09 11:00A |
Dec 09 |
11:00 AM |
South Bruce Blades |
Wingham Ironmen |
Wingham
|
U9 |
Nov 25 11:00A |
Nov 25 |
11:00 AM |
Mid-Huron Huskies |
Wingham Ironmen |
Wingham
|
Zurich Minor Hockey (4)
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Jan 13 10:00A |
Jan 13 |
10:00 AM |
Zurich Thunder |
Goderich Sailors |
Goderich MRC
|
U9 |
Dec 17 4:00P |
Dec 17 |
4:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders |
Blyth
|
U9 |
Dec 03 2:30P |
Dec 03 |
2:30 PM |
Central Perth Predators |
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
U9 |
Nov 26 2:30P |
Nov 26 |
2:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones |
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
The unreported games list on this page will show all games which have gone more than 12 hours without a score reported.
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:54 PM.