OMHA :: Essex County Minor Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11 Oct 23
10:00A
Oct 23 10:00 AM Erie North Shore Storm U11 2 Green Amherstburg Stars U11 6 Black Libro (A)
U11 Oct 23
10:50A
Oct 23 10:50 AM Erie North Shore Storm U11 3 White Erie North Shore Storm U11 1 Gold Kingsville
U11 Oct 23
11:00A
Oct 23 11:00 AM Amherstburg Stars U11 8 Green Amherstburg Stars U11 7 Blue Libro (A)
U13 Oct 23
11:50A
Oct 23 11:50 AM Essex Ravens U13 7 Yellow Erie North Shore Storm U13 3 Green Kingsville
U13 Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Southpoint Capitals U13 12 Amherstburg Stars U13 10 White Libro (A)
U11 Oct 23
12:00P
Oct 23 12:00 PM Essex Ravens U11 5 Orange Essex Ravens U11 4 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
U13 Oct 23
1:00P
Oct 23 1:00 PM Essex Ravens U13 6 Green Erie North Shore Storm U13 1 Gold Harrow
U13 Oct 23
1:10P
Oct 23 1:10 PM Amherstburg Stars U13 9 Red Essex Ravens U13 8 Blue Essex (Shaheen)
U13 Oct 23
2:00P
Oct 23 2:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm U13 2 Black Southpoint Capitals U13 11 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U13 Oct 23
2:20P
Oct 23 2:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm U13 4 White Essex Ravens U13 5 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
U11 Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM Southpoint Capitals U11 10 Red Southpoint Capitals U11 9 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U11 Oct 30
10:50A
Oct 30 10:50 AM Essex Ravens U11 4 Teal Erie North Shore Storm U11 2 Green Kingsville
U11 Oct 30
11:00A
Oct 30 11:00 AM Erie North Shore Storm U11 1 Gold Amherstburg Stars U11 7 Blue Libro (A)
U13 Oct 30
11:50A
Oct 30 11:50 AM Southpoint Capitals U13 11 Erie North Shore Storm U13 4 White Kingsville
U13 Oct 30
12:00P
Oct 30 12:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm U13 1 Gold Amherstburg Stars U13 9 Red Libro (A)
U11 Oct 30
12:00P
Oct 30 12:00 PM Southpoint Capitals U11 9 Blue Erie North Shore Storm U11 3 White Harrow
U11 Oct 30
12:00P
Oct 30 12:00 PM Amherstburg Stars U11 6 Black Essex Ravens U11 5 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
U13 Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM Essex Ravens U13 8 Blue Erie North Shore Storm U13 2 Black Harrow
U13 Oct 30
1:10P
Oct 30 1:10 PM Amherstburg Stars U13 10 White Essex Ravens U13 6 Green Essex (Shaheen)
U13 Oct 30
2:00P
Oct 30 2:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm U13 3 Green Southpoint Capitals U13 12 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U13 Oct 30
2:20P
Oct 30 2:20 PM Essex Ravens U13 5 Orange Essex Ravens U13 7 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
U11 Oct 31
3:00P
Oct 31 3:00 PM Amherstburg Stars U11 8 Green Southpoint Capitals U11 10 Red Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:39 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 23, 2021 4:39 AM