OMHA :: Haldimand Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2021
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11 Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #44 4 - 5 Cayuga Stars #15 Cayuga
U9 Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #4 -- Glanbrook Rangers #1 Glanbrook
U13 Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks #26 6 - 3 Cayuga Stars #13 Cayuga
U13 Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars #22 2 - 6 Glanbrook Rangers #16 Glanbrook
U13 Oct 21
8:00P
Oct 21 8:00 PM Hagersville Hawks #110 10 - 0 Glanbrook Rangers #20 Glanbrook
U18 Oct 21
9:00P
Oct 21 9:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #14 4 - 2 Glanbrook Rangers #32 Glanbrook
U13 Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks #22 2 - 2 Caledonia Thunder #22 HCCC (Clark)
U15 Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats #13 3 - 4 Caledonia Thunder #14 HCCC (Clark)
U11 Oct 23
9:30A
Oct 23 9:30 AM Caledonia Thunder #23 3 - 1 Caledonia Thunder #11 HCCC (Almas)
U11 Oct 23
10:30A
Oct 23 10:30 AM Hagersville Hawks #20 0 - 3 Caledonia Thunder #33 HCCC (Almas)
U9 Oct 23
2:00P
Oct 23 2:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats #1 -- Hagersville Hawks #1 Hagersville
U9 Oct 23
3:00P
Oct 23 3:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #1 -- Hagersville Hawks #2 Hagersville
U13 Oct 23
4:00P
Oct 23 4:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #31 1 - 3 Hagersville Hawks #23 Hagersville
U15 Oct 23
4:00P
Oct 23 4:00 PM Cayuga Stars #24 4 - 2 Glanbrook Rangers #12 Glanbrook
U13 Oct 23
5:00P
Oct 23 5:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #33 3 - 6 Hagersville Hawks #16 Hagersville
U9 Oct 24
1:00P
Oct 24 1:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #2 -- Dunnville Mudcats #2 Dunnville
U9 Oct 24
1:50P
Oct 24 1:50 PM Cayuga Stars #1 -- Caledonia Thunder #2 HCCC (Clark)
U11 Oct 24
2:00P
Oct 24 2:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #2 Dunnville Mudcats #2 Dunnville
U9 Oct 24
2:50P
Oct 24 2:50 PM Hagersville Hawks #3 -- Caledonia Thunder #3 HCCC (Clark)
U11 Oct 24
3:00P
Oct 24 3:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #1 Hagersville Hawks #1 Hagersville
U13 Oct 24
3:00P
Oct 24 3:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #2 Dunnville Mudcats #1 Dunnville
U11 Oct 24
4:00P
Oct 24 4:00 PM Hagersville Hawks #3 Glanbrook Rangers #3 Glanbrook
U15 Oct 24
4:00P
Oct 24 4:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #1 Dunnville Mudcats #1 Dunnville
U11 Oct 24
5:00P
Oct 24 5:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #2 Caledonia Thunder #1 HCCC (Clark)
U13 Oct 24
5:00P
Oct 24 5:00 PM Cayuga Stars #1 Glanbrook Rangers #3 Glanbrook
U13 Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars #2 Caledonia Thunder #2 HCCC (Clark)
U15 Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #1 Hagersville Hawks #1 Hagersville
U15 Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Glanbrook Rangers #2 Caledonia Thunder #2 HCCC (Almas)
U13 Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #1 Caledonia Thunder #1 HCCC (Clark)
U18 Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #1 Hagersville Hawks #1 Hagersville
U18 Oct 24
8:15P
Oct 24 8:15 PM Glanbrook Rangers #2 Hagersville Hawks #2 Hagersville
U13 Oct 26
8:10P
Oct 26 8:10 PM Cayuga Stars #1 Cayuga Stars #2 Cayuga
U18 Oct 26
9:10P
Oct 26 9:10 PM Glanbrook Rangers #1 Cayuga Stars #1 Cayuga
U18 Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks #2 Caledonia Thunder #2 HCCC (Clark)
U18 Oct 27
8:15P
Oct 27 8:15 PM Glanbrook Rangers #1 Caledonia Thunder #1 HCCC (Clark)
U11 Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #3 Cayuga Stars #1 Cayuga
U9 Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats #1 -- Glanbrook Rangers #1 Glanbrook
U13 Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #3 Cayuga Stars #1 Cayuga
U13 Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #3 Glanbrook Rangers #1 Glanbrook
U13 Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #2 Glanbrook Rangers #2 Glanbrook
U15 Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats #1 Cayuga Stars #2 Cayuga
U18 Oct 28
9:00P
Oct 28 9:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #2 Glanbrook Rangers #3 Glanbrook
U11 Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #3 Caledonia Thunder #2 HCCC (Clark)
U13 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Dunnville Mudcats #1 Caledonia Thunder #3 HCCC (Clark)
U15 Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM Cayuga Stars #1 Caledonia Thunder #1 HCCC (Clark)
U11 Oct 30
9:30A
Oct 30 9:30 AM Dunnville Mudcats #2 Caledonia Thunder #1 HCCC (Almas)
U11 Oct 30
10:00A
Oct 30 10:00 AM Hagersville Hawks #1 Dunnville Mudcats #1 Dunnville
U11 Oct 30
10:30A
Oct 30 10:30 AM Glanbrook Rangers #1 Caledonia Thunder #2 HCCC (Almas)
U9 Oct 30
11:45A
Oct 30 11:45 AM Caledonia Thunder #1 -- Cayuga Stars #1 Cayuga
U9 Oct 30
2:00P
Oct 30 2:00 PM Hagersville Hawks #1 -- Hagersville Hawks #3 Hagersville
U9 Oct 30
3:00P
Oct 30 3:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #2 -- Hagersville Hawks #2 Hagersville
U13 Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #2 Hagersville Hawks #1 Hagersville
U15 Oct 30
4:00P
Oct 30 4:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #2 Glanbrook Rangers #1 Glanbrook
U13 Oct 30
5:00P
Oct 30 5:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #1 Hagersville Hawks #2 Hagersville
U15 Oct 30
5:00P
Oct 30 5:00 PM Hagersville Hawks #1 Glanbrook Rangers #2 Glanbrook
U11 Oct 31
12:00P
Oct 31 12:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #1 Dunnville Mudcats #1 Dunnville
U11 Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #4 Dunnville Mudcats #2 Dunnville
U15 Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #1 Caledonia Thunder #2 HCCC (Clark)
U11 Oct 31
2:00P
Oct 31 2:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #1 Caledonia Thunder #3 HCCC (Clark)
U11 Oct 31
3:00P
Oct 31 3:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers #3 Glanbrook Rangers #2 Glanbrook
U13 Oct 31
3:00P
Oct 31 3:00 PM Caledonia Thunder #1 Caledonia Thunder #3 HCCC (Clark)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:15 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 24, 2021 6:15 PM