2017-2018 Bantam B

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-B-B-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 08 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 1 - 0 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
O-B-B-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 10 3:15 PM Mitchell Meteors 2 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
O-B-B-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 10 3:30 PM Gananoque Islanders 1 - 2 Penetang Flames Penetang
O-B-B-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 11 2:00 PM Gananoque Islanders 2 - 4 Penetang Flames Penetang
O-B-B-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 11 6:45 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 - 3 Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
O-B-B-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 13 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express 4 - 7 Simcoe Warriors Talbot
O-B-B-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Feb 14 8:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 0 - 1 Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-B-B-Q2-3 Quarter 2 Feb 15 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 - 8 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
O-B-B-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 17 5:00 PM Penetang Flames 4 - 2 Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
O-B-B-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 17 6:15 PM Mitchell Meteors 4 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks Davidson Centre
O-B-B-Q2-4 Quarter 2 Feb 18 2:40 PM Ingersoll Express 2 - 1 Simcoe Warriors Talbot
O-B-B-Q3-4 Quarter 3 Feb 19 7:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 0 - 3 Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
O-B-B-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Feb 20 7:30 PM Southpoint Capitals 3 - 2 Mooretown Jr. Flags MSC (Rink 1)
O-B-B-Q2-5 Quarter 2 Feb 22 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors 2 - 3 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
O-B-B-Q1-3 Quarter 1 Feb 23 8:00 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 1 - 0 Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-B-B-Q1-4 Quarter 1 Feb 24 4:20 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags 0 - 2 Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-B-B-S2-1 Semi 2 Feb 24 6:45 PM Penetang Flames 1 - 1 Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
O-B-B-S2-2 Semi 2 Mar 03 3:30 PM Mitchell Meteors 3 - 2 Penetang Flames Penetang
O-B-B-S2-3 Semi 2 Mar 04 3:00 PM Mitchell Meteors 1 - 2 Penetang Flames Penetang
O-B-B-S1-1 Semi 1 Mar 04 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express 3 - 0 Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Unico)
O-B-B-S1-2 Semi 1 Mar 06 8:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 0 - 6 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
O-B-B-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 07 7:30 PM Ingersoll Express 1 - 2 Southpoint Capitals Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-B-B-S1-4 Semi 1 Mar 08 7:10 PM Southpoint Capitals 0 - 3 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
O-B-B-S2-4 Semi 2 Mar 10 2:45 PM Penetang Flames 1 - 4 Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
O-B-B-S2-5 Semi 2 Mar 11 4:45 PM Penetang Flames 2 - 3 Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
O-B-B-F-1 Final Mar 22 8:15 PM Mitchell Meteors 1 - 2 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
O-B-B-F-2 Final Mar 24 6:45 PM Ingersoll Express 2 - 1 Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
O-B-B-F-3 Final Mar 26 8:15 PM Mitchell Meteors 3 - 4 Ingersoll Express Ingersoll