O-M-BB-Q2-1 |
Quarter 2 |
Feb 08 |
8:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors |
3 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers |
Meridian CC (Accipiter) |
O-M-BB-Q3-1 |
Quarter 3 |
Feb 10 |
5:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
2 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters |
CSC (Don Lough) |
O-M-BB-Q4-1 |
Quarter 4 |
Feb 10 |
6:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings |
2 - 0 |
Napanee Stars |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear) |
O-M-BB-Q3-2 |
Quarter 3 |
Feb 11 |
4:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
Eddie Bush |
O-M-BB-Q2-2 |
Quarter 2 |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers |
5 - 1 |
Fort Erie Meteors |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) |
O-M-BB-Q2-3 |
Quarter 2 |
Feb 15 |
8:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors |
1 - 0 |
Pelham Panthers |
Meridian CC (Accipiter) |
O-M-BB-Q2-4 |
Quarter 2 |
Feb 17 |
1:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers |
1 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) |
O-M-BB-Q3-3 |
Quarter 3 |
Feb 17 |
5:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
4 - 2 |
Huntsville Otters |
CSC (Don Lough) |
O-M-BB-Q4-2 |
Quarter 4 |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Napanee Stars |
3 - 4 |
Prince Edward County Kings |
Lehigh Arena |
O-M-BB-Q1-1 |
Quarter 1 |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
4 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars |
Tri-Township |
O-M-BB-Q3-4 |
Quarter 3 |
Feb 18 |
4:00 PM |
Huntsville Otters |
1 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
Eddie Bush |
O-M-BB-Q4-3 |
Quarter 4 |
Feb 18 |
7:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings |
1 - 4 |
Napanee Stars |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear) |
O-M-BB-Q1-2 |
Quarter 1 |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars |
2 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
Erin |
O-M-BB-Q2-5 |
Quarter 2 |
Feb 20 |
6:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors |
3 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers |
Meridian CC (Accipiter) |
O-M-BB-Q1-3 |
Quarter 1 |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars |
4 - 5 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
Erin |
O-M-BB-Q4-4 |
Quarter 4 |
Feb 24 |
4:15 PM |
Napanee Stars |
5 - 1 |
Prince Edward County Kings |
Lehigh Arena |
O-M-BB-Q4-5 |
Quarter 4 |
Feb 25 |
8:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings |
4 - 3 |
Napanee Stars |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear) |
O-M-BB-S1-1 |
Semi 1 |
Feb 26 |
7:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
3 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers |
Meridian CC (Accipiter) |
O-M-BB-S1-2 |
Semi 1 |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers |
3 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
Erin |
O-M-BB-S2-1 |
Semi 2 |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings |
1 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
Eddie Bush |
O-M-BB-S1-3 |
Semi 1 |
Mar 03 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
2 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers |
Meridian CC (Accipiter) |
O-M-BB-S2-2 |
Semi 2 |
Mar 04 |
5:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings |
1 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
Eddie Bush |
O-M-BB-S1-4 |
Semi 1 |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers |
1 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
Erin |
O-M-BB-S2-3 |
Semi 2 |
Mar 09 |
8:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
7 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings |
PECC |
O-M-BB-F-1 |
Final |
Mar 17 |
5:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
2 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
Erin |
O-M-BB-F-2 |
Final |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
3 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
Eddie Bush |
O-M-BB-F-3 |
Final |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
2 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
Erin |
O-M-BB-F-4 |
Final |
Mar 24 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils |
2 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks |
Eddie Bush |