2018-2019 Atom AE4-5

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-AAE45-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Jan 21 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres 3 - 4 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
O-AAE45-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Jan 27 1:00 PM Ilderton Jets 5 - 4 South Huron Sabres South Huron
O-AAE45-Q1-4 Quarter 1 Feb 03 1:00 PM Ilderton Jets 5 - 0 South Huron Sabres South Huron
O-AAE4/5-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 03 2:20 PM Essa Eagles 1 - 4 Collingwood Blackhawks AE4 Eddie Bush
O-AAE45-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 03 4:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2 - 3 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
O-AAE45-Q1-5 Quarter 1 Feb 04 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres 2 - 6 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
O-AAE4/5-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 09 2:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks AE4 2 - 3 Essa Eagles Angus Rec
O-AAE4/5-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 09 4:20 PM Dunnville Mudcats 1 - 3 Tavistock Titans Tavistock
O-AAE4/5-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 10 1:10 PM Tavistock Titans 2 - 2 Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
O-AAE4/5-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 10 2:20 PM Essa Eagles 4 - 2 Collingwood Blackhawks AE4 Eddie Bush
O-AAE45-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 12 6:15 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard 0 - 1 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
O-AAE4/5-Q4-4 Quarter 4 Feb 13 7:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks AE4 2 - 4 Essa Eagles Angus Rec
O-AAE4/5-Q2-3 Quarter 2 Feb 16 1:20 PM Tavistock Titans 3 - 2 Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
O-AAE45-Q3-4 Quarter 3 Feb 16 2:00 PM Wingham Ironmen 1 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
O-AAE4/5-Q2-4 Quarter 2 Feb 17 12:30 PM Dunnville Mudcats 2 - 3 Tavistock Titans Tavistock
O-AAE45-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 20 6:00 PM Wingham Ironmen 1 - 2 Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
O-AAE45-Q3-5 Quarter 3 Feb 21 6:15 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard 5 - 4 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
O-AAE4/5-S1-1 Semi 1 Feb 21 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans 2 - 5 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
O-AAE45-Q3-6 Quarter 3 Feb 22 7:00 PM Wingham Ironmen 2 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
O-AAE4/5-S2-1 Semi 2 Feb 24 4:00 PM Essa Eagles 2 - 6 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
O-AAE4/5-S1-2 Semi 1 Feb 27 7:10 PM Ilderton Jets 4 - 2 Tavistock Titans Tavistock
O-AAE4/5-S2-2 Semi 2 Mar 02 2:30 PM Wingham Ironmen 2 - 5 Essa Eagles Angus Rec
O-AAE4/5-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 03 2:30 PM Tavistock Titans 2 - 1 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
O-AAE4/5-S2-3 Semi 2 Mar 03 3:30 PM Wingham Ironmen 5 - 1 Essa Eagles Angus Rec
O-AAE4/5-S1-4 Semi 1 Mar 05 7:25 PM Ilderton Jets 2 - 1 Tavistock Titans Tavistock
O-AAE4/5-S2-4 Semi 2 Mar 09 1:00 PM Essa Eagles 4 - 4 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
O-AAE4/5-S2-5 Semi 2 Mar 10 4:00 PM Essa Eagles 0 - 4 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
O-AAE4/5-F-1 Final Mar 19 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets 3 - 0 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
O-AAE4/5-F-2 Final Mar 23 5:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Ilderton Jets Ilderton
O-AAE4/5-F-3 Final Mar 25 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets Wingham Ironmen Wingham
O-AAE4/5-F-4 Final Mar 28 7:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Ilderton Jets Ilderton
O-AAE4/5-F-5 Final Mar 30 2:45 PM Ilderton Jets Wingham Ironmen Wingham
O-AAE4/5-F-6 Final Mar 31 3:40 PM Wingham Ironmen Ilderton Jets Ilderton