2018-2019 Atom AE3

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-AAE3-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Feb 11 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 - 7 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
O-AAE3-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Feb 14 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets 5 - 4 Dorchester Dragons Dorchester (South)
O-AAE3-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 15 7:10 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 0 - 4 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Central
O-AAE3-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 16 2:10 PM Napanee Stars 6 - 2 Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
O-AAE3-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 16 2:15 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 4 - 4 Saugeen Shores Storm Southampton
O-AAE3-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 16 4:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4 - 2 Lincoln Blades Fleming
O-AAE3-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 17 1:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 1 - 9 Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-AAE3-Q1-3 Quarter 1 Feb 17 3:45 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Green)
O-AAE3-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 17 4:50 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 - 4 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Central
O-AAE3-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 17 5:30 PM Lincoln Blades 1 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
O-AAE3-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 18 12:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes 2 - 4 Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-AAE3-Q2-3 Quarter 2 Feb 18 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4 - 1 Lincoln Blades Fleming
O-AAE3-Q3-4 Quarter 3 Feb 22 6:15 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 1 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm Southampton
O-AAE3-S1-1 Semi 1 Feb 23 12:50 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2 - 6 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
O-AAE3-Q3-5 Quarter 3 Feb 23 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 - 0 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Central
O-AAE3-Q3-6 Quarter 3 Feb 24 12:00 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 1 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm Southampton
O-AAE3-S1-2 Semi 1 Feb 24 5:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets 5 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
O-AAE3-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 01 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1 - 6 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
O-AAE2-S2-1 Semi 2 Mar 02 2:20 PM Napanee Stars 0 - 3 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Eddie Bush
O-AAE2-S2-2 Semi 2 Mar 03 12:00 PM Napanee Stars 5 - 8 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Eddie Bush
O-AAE2-S2-3 Semi 2 Mar 08 6:00 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 3 - 4 Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-AAE2-S2-4 Semi 2 Mar 09 12:30 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 7 - 0 Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-AAE3-F-1 Final Mar 16 2:00 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 4 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
O-AAE3-F-2 Final Mar 17 2:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets 5 - 1 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Eddie Bush
O-AAE3-F-3 Final Mar 23 3:00 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 2 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
O-AAE3-F-4 Final Mar 24 2:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets 2 - 3 Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Eddie Bush
O-AAE3-F-5 Final Mar 30 3:00 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks 3 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)