2018-2019 Minor PeeWee AE1-2

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-MPAE1/2-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 09 12:50 PM Caledon Hawks 0 - 1 Oakville Rangers SMSC (2)
O-MPAE1/2-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Feb 09 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 - 4 Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
O-MPAE1/2-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Feb 10 3:00 PM Milton Winterhawks 7 - 3 Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
O-MPAE1/2-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 13 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers 1 - 1 Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
O-MPAE1/2-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 15 6:30 PM Belleville Bulls 4 - 4 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (3)
O-MPAE1/2-Q1-3 Quarter 1 Feb 15 7:40 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 - 1 Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
O-MPAE1/2-Q2-3 Quarter 2 Feb 15 7:40 PM Caledon Hawks 2 - 1 Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
O-MPAE1/2-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 16 1:30 PM Newmarket Redmen White 2 - 4 Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MPAE1/2-Q1-4 Quarter 1 Feb 17 3:00 PM Milton Winterhawks 2 - 3 Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
O-MPAE1/2-Q2-4 Quarter 2 Feb 17 5:00 PM Oakville Rangers 3 - 1 Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
O-MPAE1/2-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 17 5:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 5 - 2 Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
O-MPAE1/2-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 19 6:15 PM Barrie Colts 7 - 2 Newmarket Redmen White Magna (Pfaff)
O-MPAE1/2-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 21 7:30 PM Belleville Bulls 0 - 2 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
O-MPAE1/2-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 22 6:00 PM Newmarket Redmen White 3 - 8 Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Purple)
O-MPAE1/2-Q2-5 Quarter 2 Feb 22 7:40 PM Caledon Hawks 0 - 5 Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
O-MPAE1/2-Q1-5 Quarter 1 Feb 22 7:40 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 - 2 Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
O-MPAE1/2-Q4-4 Quarter 4 Feb 23 3:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 4 - 1 Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (CAA)
O-MPAE1/2-S1-1 Semi 1 Feb 26 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers 5 - 1 Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
O-MPAE1/2-S2-1 Semi 2 Feb 28 7:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 2 - 3 Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MPAE1/2-S1-2 Semi 1 Mar 01 7:50 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 - 6 Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
O-MPAE1/2-S2-2 Semi 2 Mar 02 5:15 PM Barrie Colts 3 - 4 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (4)
O-MPAE1/2-S2-3 Semi 2 Mar 03 12:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 3 - 2 Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MPAE1/2-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 05 8:10 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 - 1 Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
O-MPAE1/2-S2-4 Semi 2 Mar 06 6:45 PM Barrie Colts 3 - 1 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (2)
O-MPAE1/2-S1-4 Semi 1 Mar 07 8:00 PM Oakville Rangers 2 - 3 Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
O-MPAE1/2-S2-5 Semi 2 Mar 09 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 2 - 1 Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MPAE1/2-S1-5 Semi 1 Mar 09 4:20 PM Orangeville Flyers 0 - 4 Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MPAE1/2-F-1 Final Mar 16 4:00 PM Oakville Rangers 1 - 2 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (3)
O-MPAE1/2-F-2 Final Mar 17 4:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MPAE1/2-F-3 Final Mar 23 1:30 PM Oakville Rangers 2 - 4 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
O-MPAE1/2-F-4 Final Mar 24 3:20 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 4 - 3 Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)