2018-2019 PeeWee C

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-PC-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Feb 09 3:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators 1 - 2 Lucan Irish Lucan
O-PC-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 10 3:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 - 4 Aylmer Flames East Elgin (Kinsmen)
O-PC-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 10 4:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs 8 - 0 Clearview Cyclones Stayner
O-PC-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Feb 10 5:30 PM Lucan Irish 5 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
O-PC-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 14 6:00 PM Brock Township Wild 2 - 5 Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
O-PC-Q1-3 Quarter 1 Feb 14 8:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators 7 - 4 Lucan Irish Lucan
O-PC-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 15 7:30 PM Clearview Cyclones 1 - 7 Minto Mad Dogs Harriston CC
O-PC-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 15 8:15 PM Aylmer Flames 2 - 1 Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
O-PC-Q2-3 Quarter 2 Feb 16 1:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 4 - 8 Aylmer Flames East Elgin (Kinsmen)
O-PC-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 17 3:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder 1 - 2 Brock Township Wild Beaverton
O-PC-Q1-4 Quarter 1 Feb 17 4:30 PM Lucan Irish 8 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
O-PC-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 17 4:40 PM Clearview Cyclones 2 - 8 Minto Mad Dogs Harriston CC
O-PC-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 21 7:30 PM Brock Township Wild 3 - 4 Sturgeon Lake Thunder Bobcaygeon
O-PC-Q4-4 Quarter 4 Feb 23 3:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder 4 - 3 Brock Township Wild Beaverton
O-PC-S1-1 Semi 1 Feb 26 6:50 PM Aylmer Flames 0 - 7 Lucan Irish Lucan
O-PC-S1-2 Semi 1 Mar 01 7:15 PM Lucan Irish 8 - 1 Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
O-PC-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 02 3:30 PM Aylmer Flames 3 - 10 Lucan Irish Lucan
O-PC-S2-1 Semi 2 Mar 02 3:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder 1 - 9 Minto Mad Dogs Harriston CC
O-PC-S2-2 Semi 2 Mar 03 3:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs 4 - 1 Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
O-PC-S2-3 Semi 2 Mar 08 7:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs 2 - 3 Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
O-PC-S2-4 Semi 2 Mar 09 4:15 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder 2 - 5 Minto Mad Dogs Harriston CC
O-PC-F-1 Final Mar 16 3:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs 1 - 0 Lucan Irish Lucan
O-PC-F-2 Final Mar 17 4:40 PM Lucan Irish 1 - 2 Minto Mad Dogs Harriston CC
O-PC-F-3 Final Mar 23 4:50 PM Minto Mad Dogs 2 - 3 Lucan Irish Lucan
O-PC-F-4 Final Mar 24 5:30 PM Lucan Irish 0 - 6 Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena