2018-2019 Minor Bantam AA

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-MBAA-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 11 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons 1 - 3 Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (2)
O-MBAA-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 15 7:00 PM Clarington Toros 2 - 4 Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
O-MBAA-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Feb 15 8:20 PM Kent Cobras 3 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MBAA-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Feb 16 12:30 PM Kent Cobras 3 - 0 Oakville Rangers Red River Oaks (B)
O-MBAA-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 16 5:15 PM Burlington Eagles Gold 3 - 6 Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
O-MBAA-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 16 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars 1 - 1 Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MBAA-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 17 4:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars 1 - 2 Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Green)
O-MBAA-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 17 7:45 PM Whitby Wildcats 4 - 1 Clarington Toros Darlington
O-MBAA-Q2-3 Quarter 2 Feb 19 7:45 PM Guelph Gryphons 4 - 1 Burlington Eagles Gold Appleby (2)
O-MBAA-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 20 7:30 PM Clarington Toros 1 - 2 Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
O-MBAA-Q2-4 Quarter 2 Feb 21 8:00 PM Burlington Eagles Gold 0 - 2 Guelph Gryphons Victoria
O-MBAA-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 21 8:00 PM Barrie Colts 4 - 4 Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
O-MBAA-Q1-3 Quarter 1 Feb 22 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red 2 - 4 Kent Cobras Tilbury
O-MBAA-Q1-4 Quarter 1 Feb 23 3:30 PM Oakville Rangers Red 1 - 3 Kent Cobras Thames Campus
O-MBAA-Q3-4 Quarter 3 Feb 23 4:00 PM Barrie Colts 4 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
O-MBAA-S2-1 Semi 2 Feb 28 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats 1 - 2 Barrie Colts Eastview
O-MBAA-S1-1 Semi 1 Mar 02 4:15 PM Kent Cobras 2 - 2 Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
O-MBAA-S2-2 Semi 2 Mar 02 7:00 PM Barrie Colts 3 - 1 Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
O-MBAA-S1-2 Semi 1 Mar 03 1:00 PM Kent Cobras 1 - 5 Guelph Gryphons Sleeman
O-MBAA-S2-3 Semi 2 Mar 03 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats 3 - 5 Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Red)
O-MBAA-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 08 7:15 PM Guelph Gryphons 8 - 2 Kent Cobras Memorial
O-MBAA-S1-4 Semi 1 Mar 09 2:00 PM Guelph Gryphons 1 - 3 Kent Cobras Thames Campus
O-MBAA-S1-5 Semi 1 Mar 10 4:30 PM Kent Cobras 5 - 6 Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
O-MBAA-F-1 Final Mar 16 5:00 PM Guelph Gryphons 4 - 0 Barrie Colts Holly Rec (Rink 2)
O-MBAA-F-2 Final Mar 17 3:30 PM Barrie Colts 3 - 2 Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
O-MBAA-F-3 Final Mar 23 2:00 PM Guelph Gryphons 2 - 1 Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Blue)
O-MBAA-F-4 Final Mar 24 3:30 PM Barrie Colts 1 - 3 Guelph Gryphons U of G (Gold)