2018-2019 Minor Bantam AE1-2

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-MBAE1/2-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Feb 08 7:40 PM Ancaster Avalanche 2 - 3 Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
O-MBAE1/2-Q2-4 Quarter 2 Feb 10 5:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (Alcott)
O-MBAE1/2-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Feb 11 7:10 PM Oakville Rangers 3 - 0 Ancaster Avalanche Morgan (A)
O-MBAE1/2-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 13 7:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder 2 - 5 Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
O-MBAE1/2-Q1-3 Quarter 1 Feb 14 7:50 PM Ancaster Avalanche 0 - 3 Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
O-MBAE1/2-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 14 8:15 PM North Durham Warriors 1 - 6 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (2)
O-MBAE1/2-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 16 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 2 - 3 North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
O-MBAE1/2-Q2-5 Quarter 2 Feb 17 5:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 - 5 Halton Hills Thunder MMSP (D)
O-MBAE1/2-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 17 6:45 PM Belleville Bulls 7 - 4 Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
O-MBAE1/2-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 18 7:00 PM North Durham Warriors 0 - 2 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
O-MBAE1/2-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 19 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes 1 - 3 Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
O-MBAE1/2-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 20 8:30 PM Belleville Bulls 3 - 2 Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
O-MBAE1/2-Q4-4 Quarter 4 Feb 21 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 2 - 0 North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
O-MBAE1/2-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 22 6:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder 0 - 1 Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
O-MBAE1/2-Q2-6 Quarter 2 Feb 23 2:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 5 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
O-MBAE1/2-S2-1 Semi 2 Feb 24 6:00 PM Belleville Bulls 1 - 5 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (3)
O-MBAE1/2-S2-2 Semi 2 Feb 25 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 4 - 3 Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
O-MBAE1/2-S2-3 Semi 2 Feb 28 6:45 PM Belleville Bulls 2 - 11 Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (1)
O-MBAE1/2-S1-1 Semi 1 Mar 01 8:20 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 - 4 Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Blue)
O-MBAE1/2-S1-2 Semi 1 Mar 03 3:30 PM Oakville Rangers 2 - 3 Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
O-MBAE1/2-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 06 7:50 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 4 - 4 Oakville Rangers Glen Abbey (Green)
O-MBAE1/2-S1-4 Semi 1 Mar 09 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers 1 - 0 Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
O-MBAE1/2-S1-5 Semi 1 Mar 10 1:20 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 - 4 Oakville Rangers Oakville
O-MBAE1/2-F-1 Final Mar 16 3:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MBAE1/2-F-2 Final Mar 17 4:00 PM Oakville Rangers 3 - 0 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (3)
O-MBAE1/2-F-3 Final Mar 23 2:20 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue 4 - 2 Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MBAE1/2-F-4 Final Mar 24 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers 2 - 1 Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)