2018-2019 Bantam BB

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-BBB-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 09 5:30 PM South Muskoka Bears 2 - 4 Collingwood Blackhawks Central
O-BBB-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 09 6:00 PM Napanee Stars 1 - 3 Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
O-BBB-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 10 4:30 PM South Muskoka Bears 5 - 2 Collingwood Blackhawks Central
O-BBB-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 11 8:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 5 - 2 Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
O-BBB-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Feb 14 8:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets 3 - 1 Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
O-BBB-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 15 7:10 PM Pelham Panthers 2 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
O-BBB-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Feb 15 8:20 PM Caledonia Thunder 2 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
O-BBB-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 16 4:45 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 3 - 7 South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
O-BBB-Q2-3 Quarter 2 Feb 16 5:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 2 - 1 Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
O-BBB-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 16 5:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 1 - 4 Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-BBB-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 17 4:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 - 0 Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
O-BBB-Q3-4 Quarter 3 Feb 17 4:25 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 1 - 2 South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
O-BBB-Q1-3 Quarter 1 Feb 17 5:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets 3 - 6 Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
O-BBB-Q4-4 Quarter 4 Feb 20 8:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 1 - 1 Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-BBB-Q1-4 Quarter 1 Feb 21 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder 7 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
O-BBB-Q4-5 Quarter 4 Feb 22 7:00 PM Napanee Stars 5 - 2 Prince Edward County Kings Wellington
O-BBB-Q1-5 Quarter 1 Feb 23 5:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets 4 - 7 Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
O-BBB-S1-1 Semi 1 Feb 27 7:20 PM Caledonia Thunder 2 - 4 Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
O-BBB-S1-2 Semi 1 Feb 28 8:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 3 - 2 Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
O-BBB-S2-1 Semi 2 Mar 01 7:30 PM Napanee Stars 5 - 8 South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
O-BBB-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 02 4:00 PM Caledonia Thunder 0 - 3 Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
O-BBB-S2-2 Semi 2 Mar 02 5:00 PM South Muskoka Bears 0 - 6 Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-BBB-S2-3 Semi 2 Mar 03 1:00 PM South Muskoka Bears 2 - 3 Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-BBB-S2-4 Semi 2 Mar 09 3:00 PM Napanee Stars 5 - 1 South Muskoka Bears Gravenhurst
O-BBB-F-1 Final Mar 16 2:00 PM Napanee Stars 5 - 2 Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
O-BBB-F-2 Final Mar 17 2:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 0 - 3 Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-BBB-F-3 Final Mar 23 2:30 PM Napanee Stars 2 - 1 Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)