2018-2019 Bantam DD

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-BDD-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 02 2:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks 1 - 4 Muskoka Rock Humphrey
O-BDD-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 03 3:30 PM Muskoka Rock 4 - 1 Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
O-BDD-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 05 8:30 PM Otonabee Wolves 3 - 1 Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
O-BDD-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 09 2:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks 0 - 2 Muskoka Rock Port Carling
O-BDD-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Feb 09 4:20 PM St. George Generals 0 - 11 Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
O-BDD-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 09 6:00 PM Millbrook Stars 5 - 2 Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
O-BDD-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Feb 10 5:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings 9 - 0 St. George Generals SDCC
O-BDD-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 11 7:00 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard 2 - 3 Shallow Lake Lakers Shallow Lake & Distr
O-BDD-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 14 7:30 PM Otonabee Wolves 5 - 2 Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
O-BDD-Q1-3 Quarter 1 Feb 16 4:20 PM St. George Generals 3 - 9 Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
O-BDD-Q4-4 Quarter 4 Feb 16 5:30 PM Millbrook Stars 6 - 1 Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
O-BDD-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 16 7:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 2 - 4 Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
O-BDD-Q2-3 Quarter 2 Feb 18 6:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard 3 - 1 Shallow Lake Lakers Shallow Lake & Distr
O-BDD-Q4-5 Quarter 4 Feb 19 8:30 PM Otonabee Wolves 3 - 1 Millbrook Stars Millbrook-Cavan
O-BDD-Q2-4 Quarter 2 Feb 21 7:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 2 - 3 Huron-Bruce Blizzard Ripley
O-BDD-S1-1 Semi 1 Feb 23 2:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings 3 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
O-BDD-S1-2 Semi 1 Feb 24 5:35 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard 4 - 5 Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
O-BDD-S2-1 Semi 2 Feb 26 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves 7 - 5 Muskoka Rock Port Carling
O-BDD-S2-2 Semi 2 Mar 02 4:00 PM Muskoka Rock 4 - 7 Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
O-BDD-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 02 7:30 PM Dresden Jr. Kings 5 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard Lucknow Arena
O-BDD-S2-3 Semi 2 Mar 03 5:00 PM Muskoka Rock 3 - 4 Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
O-BDD-F-1 Final Mar 16 6:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings 4 - 5 Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
O-BDD-F-2 Final Mar 17 1:00 PM Dresden Jr. Kings 4 - 3 Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
O-BDD-F-3 Final Mar 23 4:20 PM Otonabee Wolves 2 - 5 Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent
O-BDD-F-4 Final Mar 24 5:00 PM Otonabee Wolves 6 - 8 Dresden Jr. Kings Lambton-Kent