2018-2019 Bantam AE2

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-BAE2-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Feb 08 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars 1 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
O-BAE2-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Feb 09 2:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars 1 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
O-BAE2-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 09 8:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks 1 - 2 Garden City Merritton Meridian
O-BAE2-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 10 6:30 PM Garden City Merritton 5 - 3 Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
O-BAE2-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 13 9:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 - 4 Milton Winterhawks MSC (D)
O-BAE2-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 15 7:45 PM Orillia Terriers 4 - 9 Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
O-BAE2-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 16 3:00 PM Clarington Toros 8 - 0 Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
O-BAE2-Q1-3 Quarter 1 Feb 16 5:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-BAE2-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 16 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks 2 - 5 Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
O-BAE2-Q1-4 Quarter 1 Feb 17 2:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 5 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-BAE2-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 17 8:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 - 1 Milton Winterhawks Memorial
O-BAE2-Q2-3 Quarter 2 Feb 20 9:00 PM Garden City Merritton 1 - 4 Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
O-BAE2-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 21 7:15 PM Orillia Terriers 0 - 4 Clarington Toros Darlington
O-BAE2-Q3-4 Quarter 3 Feb 21 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks 1 - 4 Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
O-BAE2-Q2-4 Quarter 2 Feb 23 6:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks 3 - 2 Garden City Merritton S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-BAE2-S2-1 Semi 2 Feb 24 5:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 - 0 Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
O-BAE2-Q2-5 Quarter 2 Feb 24 6:30 PM Garden City Merritton 5 - 2 Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
O-BAE2-S1-1 Semi 1 Mar 02 5:20 PM Garden City Merritton 4 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
O-BAE2-S2-2 Semi 2 Mar 02 6:00 PM Clarington Toros 2 - 2 Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
O-BAE2-S1-2 Semi 1 Mar 03 2:30 PM Garden City Merritton 3 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm Kingsville
O-BAE2-S2-3 Semi 2 Mar 03 3:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 4 - 2 Clarington Toros Darlington
O-BAE2-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 08 6:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm 0 - 1 Garden City Merritton S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
O-BAE2-S2-4 Semi 2 Mar 09 6:00 PM Clarington Toros 0 - 1 Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
O-BAE2-F-1 Final Mar 16 6:00 PM Garden City Merritton 1 - 5 Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
O-BAE2-F-2 Final Mar 17 4:10 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 - 3 Garden City Merritton Merritton Arena
O-BAE2-F-3 Final Mar 23 5:15 PM Garden City Merritton Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (A)
O-BAE2-F-4 Final Mar 24 1:10 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Garden City Merritton Merritton Arena
O-BAE2-F-5 Final Mar 28 7:15 PM Garden City Merritton Centre Wellington Fusion Fergus (B)
O-BAE2-F-6 Final Mar 31 6:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Garden City Merritton S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)