2018-2019 Midget C

Powered By TheOneDB Full Bracket

View Past Champions Series Standings

Full Schedule

Game # Series Date Time Visitor Score Home Location
O-MC-Q1-1 Quarter 1 Feb 01 8:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators 4 - 3 Belmont Rangers Belmont
O-MC-Q4-1 Quarter 4 Feb 05 7:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder 4 - 3 Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
O-MC-Q1-2 Quarter 1 Feb 05 9:00 PM Belmont Rangers 1 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
O-MC-Q4-2 Quarter 4 Feb 08 8:00 PM Mariposa Lightning 4 - 0 Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
O-MC-Q1-3 Quarter 1 Feb 08 8:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators 2 - 4 Belmont Rangers Belmont
O-MC-Q1-4 Quarter 1 Feb 10 8:30 PM Belmont Rangers 1 - 3 Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
O-MC-Q3-1 Quarter 3 Feb 11 8:00 PM South Bruce Blades 3 - 0 West Grey Warriors Normanby Arena
O-MC-Q3-3 Quarter 3 Feb 14 8:30 PM West Grey Warriors 1 - 7 South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
O-MC-Q4-3 Quarter 4 Feb 15 8:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder 0 - 3 Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
O-MC-Q4-4 Quarter 4 Feb 16 6:00 PM Mariposa Lightning 7 - 4 Sturgeon Lake Thunder Fenelon Falls
O-MC-Q2-1 Quarter 2 Feb 16 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 3 - 0 Delhi Rockets Delhi
O-MC-Q3-2 Quarter 3 Feb 17 1:45 PM West Grey Warriors 0 - 4 South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
O-MC-Q2-2 Quarter 2 Feb 17 4:30 PM Delhi Rockets 1 - 4 Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
O-MC-Q2-3 Quarter 2 Feb 19 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 3 - 0 Delhi Rockets Delhi
O-MC-Q1-5 Quarter 1 Feb 22 8:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators 3 - 1 Belmont Rangers Belmont
O-MC-S2-1 Semi 2 Feb 23 6:00 PM Mariposa Lightning 5 - 6 South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
O-MC-S2-2 Semi 2 Feb 24 1:45 PM Mariposa Lightning 5 - 7 South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
O-MC-S2-3 Semi 2 Mar 01 8:30 PM South Bruce Blades 3 - 6 Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
O-MC-S1-1 Semi 1 Mar 01 8:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators 1 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
O-MC-S2-4 Semi 2 Mar 02 5:00 PM South Bruce Blades 2 - 4 Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
O-MC-S1-2 Semi 1 Mar 02 5:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
O-MC-S2-5 Semi 2 Mar 03 3:00 PM Mariposa Lightning 1 - 1 South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
O-MC-S1-3 Semi 1 Mar 03 4:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators 1 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
O-MC-S2-6 Semi 2 Mar 08 8:30 PM South Bruce Blades 0 - 1 Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
O-MC-F-1 Final Mar 17 4:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 6 - 2 Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
O-MC-F-2 Final Mar 23 3:00 PM Mariposa Lightning 4 - 5 Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
O-MC-F-3 Final Mar 24 4:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 4 - 6 Mariposa Lightning Little Britain
O-MC-F-4 Final Mar 27 8:30 PM Mariposa Lightning 3 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
O-MC-F-5 Final Mar 30 5:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks 2 - 4 Mariposa Lightning Little Britain