Hockey Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)
Header Ad Unit

Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)

1291 Nafziger Road, Baden, ON (map)

Jan February 2023 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
7:30 PM
Grand River Mustangs LL Purple1
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy1
2nd Half Pool A
02
03
8:00 PM
Cambridge Roadrunners Black1
@ Wilmot Wolverines Yellow2
2nd Half Pool C
04
12:30 PM
Woodstock Wildcats0
@ Wilmot Wolverines0
2nd Half
1:30 PM
Woodstock Wildcats Black1
@ Wilmot Wolverines3
2nd Half Pool A
8:30 PM
Ayr Flames2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 31
B Division
05
12:30 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Season Part 2
4:30 PM
Ayr Flames1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 16
Full Ice Group A
5:30 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks7
@ New Hamburg Huskies4
Full Ice Regular Season
06
07
6:30 PM
Ayr Flames 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
D Division
7:40 PM
Flamborough Sabres
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Regular Season 2
08
6:30 PM
Grand River Mustangs Purple
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool B
7:30 PM
Grand River Mustangs LL White
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool A
09
10
6:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 4
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
C Division
8:00 PM
Guelph Jr Gryphons 1
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool B
11
12:30 PM
Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
@ Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
2nd Half Pool B
6:00 PM
Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool A
12
11:30 AM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Pod
12:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Season Part 2
4:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Full Ice Regular Season
13
14
7:30 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Group A Playoffs
15
6:30 PM
Twin Centre Hericanes
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool A
16
17
18
1:30 PM
Ayr Rockets
@ Wilmot Wolverines
2nd Half Pool A
2:30 PM
Woolwich Wild
@ Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
2nd Half Pool B
8:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes B
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Group A Playoffs
19
11:30 AM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Pod
12:30 PM
Ayr Flames 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Season Part 2
5:30 PM
Dundas Blues
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Full Ice Regular Season
20
21
22
6:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens #3
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool A
7:30 PM
Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool B
23
24
6:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
C Division
8:00 PM
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
@ Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
2nd Half Pool C
25
12:30 PM
Woolwich Wild
@ Wilmot Wolverines
2nd Half
6:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens #2
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool A
8:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 4
C Division
26
12:30 PM
Tavistock Titans 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 4
D Division
4:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons Red
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Pod
5:30 PM
Tavistock Titans 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
D Division
27
28
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Mar 08
Mar 09
Mar 10
Mar 11
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 3:59 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 07, 2023 3:59 PM