1291 Nafziger Road, Baden, ON (map)
JanJanuary | February 2023 | MarMarch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
01
7:30 PM
Grand River Mustangs LL Purple
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool A
|
02
|
03
8:00 PM
Cambridge Roadrunners Black
@ Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
2nd Half Pool C
|
04
12:30 PM
Woodstock Wildcats
@ Wilmot Wolverines
2nd Half
1:30 PM
Woodstock Wildcats Black
@ Wilmot Wolverines
2nd Half Pool A
8:30 PM
Ayr Flames
@ New Hamburg Huskies 3
B Division
|
05
12:30 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Season Part 2
4:30 PM
Ayr Flames
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
Full Ice Group A
5:30 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Full Ice Regular Season
|
06
|
07
6:30 PM
Ayr Flames 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
D Division
7:40 PM
Flamborough Sabres
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Regular Season 2
|
08
6:30 PM
Grand River Mustangs Purple
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool B
7:30 PM
Grand River Mustangs LL White
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool A
|
09
|
10
6:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 4
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
C Division
8:00 PM
Guelph Jr Gryphons 1
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool B
|
11
12:30 PM
Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
@ Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
2nd Half Pool B
6:00 PM
Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool A
|
12
11:30 AM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Pod
12:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Season Part 2
4:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Full Ice Regular Season
|
13
|
14
7:30 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Group A Playoffs
|
15
6:30 PM
Twin Centre Hericanes
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool A
|
16
|
17
|
18
1:30 PM
Ayr Rockets
@ Wilmot Wolverines
2nd Half Pool A
2:30 PM
Woolwich Wild
@ Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
2nd Half Pool B
8:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes B
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Group A Playoffs
|
19
11:30 AM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Pod
12:30 PM
Ayr Flames 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Season Part 2
5:30 PM
Dundas Blues
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Full Ice Regular Season
|
20
|
21
6:30 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Play-offs
7:40 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Play-offs
|
22
|
23
|
24
6:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Play-offs
8:00 PM
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
@ Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
2nd Half Pool C
|
25
12:30 PM
Woolwich Wild
@ Wilmot Wolverines
2nd Half
6:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens #2
@ Wilmot Wolverines Navy
2nd Half Pool A
8:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Play-offs
|
26
12:30 PM
Tavistock Titans 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 4
D Division
4:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons Red
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Pod
5:30 PM
Tavistock Titans 1
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
D Division
6:40 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Semi Final
|
27
|
28
6:30 PM
Brampton 45s
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Play-offs
7:40 PM
New Hamburg Huskies 2
@ New Hamburg Huskies 1
C Division
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
Mar 08
|
Mar 09
|
Mar 10
|
Mar 11
|