Hockey Kingsville Recreation Complex
Header Ad Unit

Kingsville Recreation Complex

1741 Jasperson Rd, Kingsville, ON, N9Y 4G4 (map)

Feb March 2022 Apr
S M T W T F S
Feb 27
Feb 28
01
02
03
04
5:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue1
@ Erie North Shore Storm 1 Grey1
Regular Season Full Ice
6:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm U13 3 Green3
@ Erie North Shore Storm U13 1 Gold3
Tier 1 Playoffs
7:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm U13 2 Blue2
@ Erie North Shore Storm U13 4 White3
Tier 1 Playoffs
8:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue3
@ Erie North Shore Storm 3 Green4
Tier 1 Playoffs
05
8:30 AM
Erie North Shore Storm 1 Grey
@ Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue
Regular Season 1/2 Ice
9:40 AM
Amherstburg Stars 5 Blue11
@ Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue0
Regular Season Full Ice
10:50 AM
Amherstburg Stars U11 6 Black5
@ Erie North Shore Storm U11 2 Green0
Tier 1 Playoffs
11:55 AM
Erie North Shore Storm U13 1 Gold4
@ Erie North Shore Storm U13 4 White3
Tier 1 Playoffs
1:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars U13 9 Red1
@ Erie North Shore Storm U13 3 Green6
Tier 1 Playoffs
3:10 PM
Riverside Rangers8
@ Erie North Shore Storm2
A Playdowns
4:30 PM
Essex-Southpoint Ravens6
@ Erie North Shore Storm2
A Playdowns
7:00 PM
Essex Ravens 4 Blue1
@ Erie North Shore Storm 1 White1
Tier 1 Playoffs
8:10 PM
Southpoint Capitals 9 Red4
@ Erie North Shore Storm 1 Gold4
Tier 1 Playoffs
06
11:00 AM
Amherstburg Stars11
@ Erie North Shore Storm2
A Playdowns
12:20 PM
Riverside Rangers1
@ Erie North Shore Storm5
Playoffs Group A
3:30 PM
Essex-Southpoint Rep B1
@ Erie North Shore Storm10
A Playdowns
7:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm 3 Green2
@ Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue2
Tier 1 Playoffs
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
8:30 AM
Essex Ravens 3 Orange
@ Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue
Regular Season 1/2 Ice
2:00 PM
Riverside Rangers2
@ Erie North Shore Storm5
Playoffs Group B
3:10 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3
@ Erie North Shore Storm2
Playoffs Group B
4:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres7
@ Erie North Shore Storm1
Playoffs Group A
20
11:00 AM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2
@ Erie North Shore Storm6
Playoffs Group A
12:20 PM
Belle River Canadiens1
@ Erie North Shore Storm0
Playoffs Group A
3:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2
@ Erie North Shore Storm6
Playoffs Group A
5:30 PM
Tecumseh Tigercats 3 - Orange1
@ South County Predators Yellow3
Playoffs
6:30 PM
Southpoint Stars Red0
@ South County Predators Blue1
Playoffs
7:30 PM
Southpoint Capitals 9 Red2
@ Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue6
Tier 1 Playoffs
8:40 PM
Essex Ravens 6 Gold2
@ Erie North Shore Storm 3 Green4
Tier 1 Playoffs
21
22
23
24
25
5:15 PM
Essex Ravens 3 Green0
@ Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue8
U9 Quarterfinal
6:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm U13 3 Green5
@ Erie North Shore Storm U13 2 Blue6
TIER 1 SEMI FINAL
7:45 PM
Erie North Shore Storm U13 4 White1
@ Erie North Shore Storm U13 1 Gold4
TIER 1 SEMI FINAL
26
27
5:30 PM
Tecumseh Tigercats 3 - Orange0
@ South County Predators Blue0
Playoffs
7:30 PM
Kent Cobras 10 Red2
@ Erie North Shore Storm 2 White1
Tier 2 SEMI FINALS
28
29
5:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm 2 Blue4
@ Erie North Shore Storm 1 Grey3
U9 Semi final
30
31
Apr 01
Apr 02
Apr 03
Apr 04
Apr 05
Apr 06
Apr 07
Apr 08
Apr 09
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 6:04 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 01, 2022 6:04 PM