Hockey Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
Header Ad Unit

Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)

550 Elizabeth St, Port Colborne, ON (map)

Jan February 2024 Mar
S M T W T F S
Jan 28
Jan 29
Jan 30
Jan 31
01
02
6:00 PM
Wainfleet Wild10
@ Port Colborne Sailors5
Regular Season full ice
03
10:00 AM
Welland Tigers1
@ Port Colborne Sailors3
Regular Season full ice
11:00 AM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Regular Season Half ice
2:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks 22
@ Port Colborne BLUE5
Regular Season
04
2:00 PM
Wainfleet Wild
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Regular Season Half ice
05
6:00 PM
Pelham Panthers5
@ Port Colborne Sailors2
Regular Season full ice
7:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks1
@ Port Colborne Sailors4
Niagara Districts playoffs
8:15 PM
Glancaster Bombers C1
@ Port Colborne Sailors C2
Niagara Districts playoffs
06
8:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings C3
@ Port Colborne Sailors5
Niagara District Playoffs
07
6:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks0
@ Port Colborne Sailors10
Niagara District playoff
7:15 PM
Fort Erie Meteors 22
@ Port Colborne Sailors3
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
08
8:00 PM
St. Catharines Major2
@ Port Colborne Sailors3
Round robin playoff LL U18
09
10
11
2:00 PM
St. Catharines Red Wings4
@ Port Colborne BLACK9
Round robin Playoff LL U11
3:00 PM
NOTL Wolves 1 green5
@ Port Colborne BLUE7
Round robin Playoff LL U11
12
6:00 PM
NOTL Wolves0
@ Port Colborne Sailors2
Niagara District playoff
7:10 PM
NOTL Wolves1
@ Port Colborne Sailors8
Niagara Districts playoffs
8:25 PM
Wainfleet Wild Team 13
@ Port Colborne Sailors2
Round robin playoff LL U18
13
14
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors Team 31
@ Port Colborne Sailors7
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
7:10 PM
Pelham Panthers3
@ Port Colborne Sailors3
Regular Season Full ice
8:10 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces C0
@ Port Colborne Sailors C3
Niagara Districts playoffs
15
7:45 PM
Burlington Eagles0
@ Southern Tier Admirals6
Regular Season
16
17
18
19
6:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces 15
@ Port Colborne Sailors2
Regular Season Full ice
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers 13
@ Port Colborne BLUE7
Round robin Playoff LL U11
20
21
7:00 PM
Pelham Panthers 32
@ Port Colborne Sailors3
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
8:10 PM
St. Catharines Eagles0
@ Port Colborne Sailors5
Round robin playoff LL U18
22
6:30 PM
Halton Hurricanes
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Regular Season
8:00 PM
Haldimand River Kings C
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Niagara District Playoffs
23
24
25
26
6:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Niagara District playoff
7:10 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Niagara Districts playoffs
8:25 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces C
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Niagara District Playoffs
27
28
7:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks 2
@ Port Colborne BLACK
Round robin Playoff LL U11
8:05 PM
Garden City Falcons C
@ Port Colborne Sailors C
Niagara Districts playoffs
29
Mar 01
Mar 02
Mar 03
Mar 04
Mar 05
Mar 06
Mar 07
Mar 08
Mar 09
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 5:12 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 22, 2024 5:12 AM