Hockey Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)
Header Ad Unit

Bostwick Community Centre (Pad A)

501 Southdale Rd W, London, ON, N6K 3X4 (map)

Feb March 2022 Apr
S M T W T F S
Feb 27
Feb 28
01
02
03
04
6:00 PM
London Bandits Black0
@ West London Hawks4
Playoffs
7:00 PM
London Bandits Black2
@ West London Hawks4
Playoffs
8:00 PM
Burlington Jr. Raiders0
@ West London Hawks10
Regular Season
05
7:00 AM
North London Nationals A23
@ West London Hawks C24
Regular Season
8:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros B45
@ West London Hawks A42
Tier A
9:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros 154
@ West London Hawks 154
Tier A
10:00 AM
North London Nationals 251
@ West London Hawks 354
Tier A
12:00 PM
Sarnia Sting 25
@ West London Hawks 22
Tier 2 - Full Ice
1:15 PM
North London Nationals T14
@ West London Hawks 14
Tier 1 - Full Ice
2:15 PM
Oakridge Aeros0
@ West London Hawks5
Playoffs
3:30 PM
Hamilton Huskies3
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White2
Bristol Playdowns
5:30 PM
West London Hawks 296
@ West London Hawks 196
Tier A
6:30 PM
North London Nationals 292
@ West London Hawks 391
Tier A
7:30 PM
North London Nationals D95
@ West London Hawks A94
Tier A
06
4:00 PM
London Bandits 21
@ West London Hawks 41
Regular Season
5:00 PM
North London Nationals 135
@ West London Hawks 333
Tier A
6:00 PM
London Bandits B41
@ West London Hawks A47
Tier A
7:00 PM
North London Nationals 152
@ West London Hawks 352
Tier A
8:00 PM
North London Nationals 176
@ West London Hawks 370
Tier A
9:00 PM
West London Hawks A83
@ West London Hawks B82
Tier A
07
08
8:00 PM
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3
@ London Jr Knights Green4
Regular Season
09
10
11
6:00 PM
London Bandits A22
@ West London Hawks C22
Regular Season
7:00 PM
London Bandits B22
@ West London Hawks D23
Regular Season
8:00 PM
North London Nationals 273
@ West London Hawks 472
Tier B
9:00 PM
North London Nationals 176
@ West London Hawks 171
Tier A
12
8:00 AM
North London Nationals A22
@ West London Hawks D22
Regular Season
9:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros B24
@ West London Hawks B24
Regular Season
10:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros 233
@ West London Hawks 134
Tier A
11:00 AM
London Bandits 231
@ West London Hawks 335
Tier A
12:00 PM
North London Nationals A40
@ West London Hawks A46
Tier A
1:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros A40
@ West London Hawks B44
Tier A
2:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros 252
@ West London Hawks 156
Tier A
3:00 PM
West London Hawks 352
@ West London Hawks 251
Tier A
4:00 PM
North London Nationals C64
@ West London Hawks A61
Tier A
5:00 PM
West London Hawks 374
@ West London Hawks 271
Tier A
13
4:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros
@ West London Hawks
Regular Season
5:00 PM
North London Nationals 232
@ West London Hawks 336
Tier A
14
15
7:00 PM
London Jr Knights White1
@ London Jr Knights Green1
Regular Season
16
17
18
8:00 PM
West London Hawks B85
@ West London Hawks C81
Tier A
9:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros C92
@ West London Hawks C94
Tier B
19
9:00 AM
Oakridge Aeros A20
@ West London Hawks A23
Regular Season
10:00 AM
West London Hawks D21
@ West London Hawks B27
Regular Season
11:00 AM
London Bandits B29
@ West London Hawks C22
Regular Season
12:00 PM
North London Nationals 132
@ West London Hawks 232
Tier A
1:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros A67
@ West London Hawks A60
Tier A
2:00 PM
West London Hawks 353
@ West London Hawks 155
Tier A
3:00 PM
West London Hawks 41
@ West London Hawks 21
Regular Season
4:00 PM
Cambridge Hawks3
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White5
Bristol Playdowns
6:00 PM
North London Nationals 292
@ West London Hawks 195
Tier A
7:00 PM
West London Hawks 392
@ West London Hawks 295
Tier A
20
4:00 PM
Sarnia Sting 28
@ West London Hawks 21
Tier 2 - Full Ice
5:00 PM
Sarnia Sting 14
@ West London Hawks 12
Tier 1 - Full Ice
6:00 PM
North London Nationals A62
@ West London Hawks B62
Tier A
7:00 PM
North London Nationals 371
@ West London Hawks 473
Tier B
8:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros 171
@ West London Hawks 370
Tier A
9:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros A93
@ West London Hawks C98
Tier B
21
22
23
8:00 PM
Cambridge Hawks4
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White6
Bristol Playdowns
24
25
26
8:00 AM
West London Hawks 332
@ North London Nationals 134
Tier A
9:00 AM
West London Hawks 133
@ West London Hawks 230
Tier A
10:00 AM
North London Nationals A42
@ Oakridge Aeros A45
Tier B
11:00 AM
London Bandits A44
@ London Bandits B43
Tier B
12:00 PM
North London Nationals B41
@ Oakridge Aeros B46
Tier A
1:00 PM
West London Hawks B42
@ West London Hawks A45
Tier A
3:30 PM
Stratford Warriors1
@ West London Hawks 14
Tier 1 - Full Ice
4:45 PM
Oakridge Aeros1
@ West London Hawks2
Playoffs
5:45 PM
Sarnia Jr. Sting2
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White3
Regular Season
7:15 PM
North London Nationals2
@ West London Hawks8
Playoffs
27
4:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros 11
@ West London Hawks 15
Tier 1 - Full Ice
5:00 PM
Oakridge Aeros 22
@ West London Hawks 22
Tier 2 - Full Ice
6:00 PM
North London Nationals2
@ West London Hawks0
Playoffs
7:15 PM
London Jr Knights Green3
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White2
Bristol Playdowns
28
29
30
31
Apr 01
Apr 02
Apr 03
Apr 04
Apr 05
Apr 06
Apr 07
Apr 08
Apr 09
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 10:05 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 29, 2022 10:05 PM