Baseball Games for Jul 05, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 05, 2022

Full Calendar Tuesday, Jul 05, 2022 (87 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 05
5:30P
Jul 05 5:30 PM Delhi 2 - McKay Insurance0 0 - 5 Simcoe 4 - NACL5 Lion's Park (3)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 05
5:30P
Jul 05 5:30 PM Simcoe 3 - Queensway Tire8 8 - 4 Simcoe 2 - Victor Pool4 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 05
5:45P
Jul 05 5:45 PM Walsingham Senators21 21 - 12 Port Dover Sailors12 Harry Misner
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Delhi 2 - Drain Heroes3 3 - 15 Tillsonburg Otters 215 Annandale (5)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Strathroy 38 8 - 3 Strathroy 23 York Street (3)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM DKMB 118 18 - 12 Strathroy 112 York Street (2)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Dorchester 216 16 - 17 Southwest London 117 Hamlyn
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Eager Beaver 15 5 - 11 St. Thomas Geerlinks11 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM North Middlesex 116 16 - 2 DKMB 22 Komoka (Back)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Dorchester 1 Southwest London 1 City Wide (Upper)
SSMBA 9U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Creemore Cardinals5 5 - 16 TNT Thunder16 PPG Park (McLean)
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Simcoe 3 - Eastlink6 6 - 8 Delhi - Delhi Physio8 Delhi
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors7 7 - 6 Tillsonburg Otters6 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Blenheim Bees Team 2 Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (South)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Blenheim Bees Team 29 9 - 4 Alvinston Riverhawks4 Alvinston CC (South)
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Delhi Midget - German Hall13 13 - 4 Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care4 Memorial
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM North London Nationals0 0 - 5 London Badgers5 Stronach (Aldridge)
LDBA COMP 15U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks5 5 - 13 St Marys OBA13 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM North London Nationals6 6 - 19 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics19 Heritage (1)
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals2 2 - 21 London West Tincaps21 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks7 7 - 16 North London Nationals16 Stoneybrook (1)
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics11 11 - 7 London Talons7 Kiwanis (2)
LDBA COMP 10U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM North London Nationals8 8 - 10 London West Tincaps10 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM London Badgers 11U11 11 - 19 London Talons19 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals8 8 - 9 North London Nationals9 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
SCBA ROOK Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears23 23 - 3 Simcoe Giants Select3 Lion's Park (1)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Hanover Hurricanes 2 Kinsmen Park (2)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes 15 5 - 19 Walkerton Mildmay19 Mildmay Arena
WOBA MOS Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Blue11 11 - 8 Kincardine Cardinals Red8 Connaught (Front)
WCBA 11U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates11 11 - 7 Wallaceburg Warriors7 Steinhoff Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 57 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 27 Delcrest Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 57 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 27 Kinsmen
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Oakridge Grey9 9 - 11 Byron #2 - Hastie Orange11 Riverbend
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM North London #313 13 - 14 North London #214 North London (2)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Armitage11 11 - 9 North London #39 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Oakridge Red1 1 - 15 Lucan-Ilderton Hewlett15 Denfield
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Oakridge Grey16 16 - 4 North London North London #24 Jack Chambers
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM North London #17 7 - 15 Byron #2 - Bossy Red15 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 05
6:00P
Jul 05 6:00 PM Oakridge Red1 1 - 12 Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Bond12 Lucan (1)
SCBA Senior Jul 05
6:15P
Jul 05 6:15 PM Walsingham Senior0 0 - 10 Port Dover Senior10 Harry Misner
WCBA 15U Jul 05
6:15P
Jul 05 6:15 PM Chatham Diamonds 15U Dresden Baseball Club Kinsmen Park
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 05
6:15P
Jul 05 6:15 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 125 25 - 0 Walkerton Capitals0 Walkerton CC (1)
WCBA 15U Jul 05
6:15P
Jul 05 6:15 PM Port Lambton Pirates 14U Corunna Giants Duggan Field
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 05
6:15P
Jul 05 6:15 PM Simcoe 7 - Simcoe Toyota2 2 - 18 Caledonia Bears 218 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
SSMBA 8U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #114 14 - 15 New Lowell Knights #115 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
SSMBA 8U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #37 7 - 2 Angus Avengers #22 Lion's Park
SSMBA 8U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #222 22 - 1 Stayner White Sox1 Stayner Arena
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers Red6 6 - 14 Wallaceburg Warriors 214 Mike Childs Field
SSMBA 11U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Midland Twins Blue15 15 - 10 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #110 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
SSMBA 9U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #14 4 - 9 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #29 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM DKMB 212 12 - 5 Forest 15 McRae Park
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Strathroy 21 1 - 16 North Middlesex Parkhill16 Parkhill (A)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM DKMB 22 2 - 7 Forest Black7 Rick Goodhand
WOBA PW Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks10 10 - 9 Owen Sound team 39 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA BAN Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers8 8 - 13 Hanover Hurricanes13 Racetrack (1)
WOBA MID Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes14 14 - 6 Flesherton Rangers6 Grey Highlands SS
WOBA MIN RK Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Ripley HL14 14 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 212 St. Joseph's School
WOBA MIN RK Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Red14 14 - 19 Grand Bend Lakers19 Lions Park
SSMBA 15U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM TNT Thunder16 16 - 11 New Lowell Knights11 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black0 0 - 18 St Marys Rockies Red18 Hall of Fame (3)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue0 0 - 1 Exeter Express Red1 Exeter (2)
WOBA MOS Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 217 17 - 10 Exeter Express Blue10 Exeter (1)
SCBA ROOK Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Port Dover Sailors25 25 - 14 Ingersoll Ironbirds14 Currie Park
WCBA 18U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Dresden Baseball Club Chatham Diamonds Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
WCBA 9U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers15 15 - 14 Port Lambton Pirates14 MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
WCBA 13U Jul 05
6:30P
Jul 05 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Chatham Diamonds 12U Kinsmen Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 05
7:00P
Jul 05 7:00 PM Delhi Tigers 37 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 47 Kinsmen
WCBA 21U Jul 05
7:00P
Jul 05 7:00 PM Petrolia Raiders8 8 - 4 Courtright Cardinals4 Community Park (Eric MF)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 05
7:00P
Jul 05 7:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 37 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 47 Delcrest Park
WOBA MID Jul 05
7:00P
Jul 05 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 20 0 - 1 Listowel Legionnaires1 John Bell (South)
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 05
7:00P
Jul 05 7:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers7 7 - 9 Strathroy Royals9 Alexandra
SCBA BanRep Jul 05
7:00P
Jul 05 7:00 PM Simcoe Giants - Minor20 20 - 8 Tillsonburg Otters8 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
WOBA PW Jul 05
7:00P
Jul 05 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 212 12 - 12 Goderich Seahawks12 Bannister Park (Lions)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 05
7:00P
Jul 05 7:00 PM Caledonia Bears 19 9 - 9 Simcoe 6 - Kirby Insurance9 Lion's Park (3)
WOBA PW Jul 05
7:30P
Jul 05 7:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals12 12 - 12 Hanover Hurricanes12 Kinsmen Park (1)
YSBA 13U Jul 05
7:30P
Jul 05 7:30 PM Mansfield Cubs14 14 - 6 Collingwood Blue Jays6 Old Village (Legion)
WOBA MID Jul 05
7:30P
Jul 05 7:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA7 7 - 1 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA1 Connaught (Hardball)
SCBA MosRep Jul 05
7:30P
Jul 05 7:30 PM Delhi Tigers9 9 - 15 Port Dover Sailors15 Harry Misner
WOBA PW Jul 05
8:00P
Jul 05 8:00 PM Walkerton team 34 4 - 9 Walkerton Mildmay9 Mildmay Arena
WCBA 13U Jul 05
8:15P
Jul 05 8:15 PM Wyoming Wranglers25 25 - 6 Alvinston Riverhawks6 Alvinston CC (South)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM North London #120 20 - 7 Byron #2 - Tabor Green7 Byron Sports Complex (1)
WOBA PW Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold18 18 - 3 Walkerton team 23 Walkerton CC (1)
SSMBA 13U Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM Mansfield Cubs26 26 - 9 Bradford Storm #19 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM St. Thomas Formet13 13 - 8 South London 18 City Wide (Lower)
WOBA MID Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM St Marys Rockies5 5 - 11 Clinton Mustangs 111 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM London West Tincaps3 3 - 13 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics13 Lucan (1)
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks10 10 - 10 London West Tincaps10 Byron Sports Complex (3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:10 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:10 PM