Baseball Games for Jul 06, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 06, 2022

Full Calendar Wednesday, Jul 06, 2022 (88 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 06
5:30P
Jul 06 5:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters 212 12 - 13 Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Electric13 Lion's Park (3)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 06
5:30P
Jul 06 5:30 PM Simcoe 6 - Kirby Insurance16 16 - 0 Simcoe 7 - Simcoe Toyota0 Lion's Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 06
5:45P
Jul 06 5:45 PM Port Dover Anchors5 5 - 7 Walsingham Senators7 Walsingham
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Camlachie 116 16 - 5 DKMB 25 Delaware Lions
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM South London 116 16 - 6 Eager Beaver 16 City Wide (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM DKMB 223 23 - 13 DKMB 113 Kilworth Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM South London 2 South London 3 Rick Hansen (2)
SSMBA 11U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights12 12 - 10 Collingwood Blue Jays #110 Heritage Park
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Delhi - Delhi Physio10 10 - 6 Caledonia Bears6 Caledonia (Diamond 2)
LDBA COMP 10U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 6 Sarnia Brigade 10U6 Clearwater (2)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats15 15 - 5 London West Tincaps5 West Lions
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics8 8 - 7 London Badgers 12U7 Stronach (3)
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM St Marys OBA12 12 - 14 London Talons14 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade8 8 - 11 London West Tincaps11 Byron Sports Complex (3)
SCBA ROOK Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters18 18 - 2 Delhi Tigers2 Delhi
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 11 1 - 24 Howick Hawks24 Wroxeter
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Oakridge Red8 8 - 16 Oakridge Black16 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Byron #4 - Tuck Green14 14 - 16 Byron #1 - Bossy Blue16 Riverbend
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #5 - Dale7 7 - 17 Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Laye17 Granton
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #3 - Middel1 1 - 10 North London #710 Stoneybrook (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM North London #56 6 - 10 Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Gregus10 Denfield
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Armitage15 15 - 9 North London #29 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Baldwin Blue10 10 - 1 Oakridge Black1 Wilfrid Jury (1)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 17 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 17 Kinsmen
WOBA BAN Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 13 3 - 13 Mitchell Astros Major13 Cooper Standard
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks7 7 - 12 North London Nationals12 North London (1)
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers2 2 - 8 London West Tincaps8 Hazelden
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats16 16 - 10 St. Thomas Cardinals10 New York Central
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics11 11 - 12 North London Nationals12 Stoneybrook (2)
SSMBA 18U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights12 12 - 16 Bradford Storm #116 Joe Magani (5)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Rona)
WOBA MOS Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 115 15 - 9 Howick Hawks Gold9 Fordwich
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Simcoe 2 - Coldwell Banker1 1 - 11 Simcoe Midget - Brodys Mech11 Memorial
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers19 19 - 3 Tillsonburg Otters 23 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
SSMBA 13U Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #20 0 - 16 TNT Thunder16 Tottenham Diamond
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 06
6:15P
Jul 06 6:15 PM Delhi 3 - Legion Br 1253 3 - 6 Caledonia Bears 16 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
SSMBA 8U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs12 12 - 17 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps17 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
SSMBA 8U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #27 7 - 8 Mansfield Cubs #18 Mansfield Diamond
SSMBA 6U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #20 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #20 Horning's
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors 18 8 - 9 Corunna Giants9 Athletic Park (3)
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Dresden Minor Ball15 15 - 7 Oil Springs Minor Baseball7 Oil Springs
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Forest 14 4 - 19 North Middlesex 119 Parkhill (A)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Strathroy 317 17 - 11 North Middlesex Ailsa Craig11 Ailsa Craig
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM DKMB 15 5 - 21 Forest Red21 Rick Goodhand
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 214 14 - 22 Listowel Legionnaires22 Listowel Optimist
SSMBA 11U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #10 0 - 7 Midland Twins Blue7 Little Lake Park
SSMBA 9U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #114 14 - 13 Ivy Leafs13 Thornton Diamond
WCBA 13U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Chatham Diamonds 12U6 6 - 16 Dresden Baseball Club16 McVean Park
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs4 4 - 23 St Marys Rockies Blue23 Hall of Fame (3)
SSMBA 15U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #212 12 - 8 Ivy Leafs8 Ivy Ball Diamond
SCBA MosRep Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants25 25 - 8 Ingersoll Ironbirds - Minor8 Victoria Park (Main)
SCBA MosRep Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates9 9 - 7 Simcoe Giants - Minor7 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA PWRep Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Caledonia Bears16 16 - 15 Tillsonburg Otters15 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
SSMBA 13U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #11 1 - 15 Angus Avengers #215 Geddes Park
WOBA MOS Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes5 5 - 6 Listowel Legionnaires 36 Wallace Optimist
WOBA MOS Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros Blue Keterson Park (A)
WOBA MOS Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red6 6 - 7 Mitchell Astros Blue7 Keterson Park (A)
WOBA MOS Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue Mitchell Astros Blue Keterson Park (A)
WOBA MOS Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL18 18 - 13 Owen Sound team 113 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA PW Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
WOBA PW Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green12 12 - 8 Listowel Legionnaires 18 Jacksonville Park
WOBA MIN RK Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers Clinton Mustangs 2 St. Joseph's School
WOBA MJ RK T1 Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Mitchell Astros OBA Keterson Park (D)
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM London West Tincaps14 14 - 15 Wyoming Wranglers15 Canton
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers11 11 - 4 Corunna Giants Team 14 Athletic Park (4)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 06
6:45P
Jul 06 6:45 PM Exeter Express Blue15 15 - 21 Exeter Express Red21 Exeter Tim Bit
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 06
6:45P
Jul 06 6:45 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 313 13 - 12 Ripley HL12 Ripley
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 06
7:00P
Jul 06 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes 1 Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 06
7:00P
Jul 06 7:00 PM Strathroy 114 14 - 1 Strathroy 21 Alexandra
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 06
7:00P
Jul 06 7:00 PM Caledonia Bears 210 10 - 7 Simcoe 1 - JVK Plumbing7 Lion's Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 06
7:00P
Jul 06 7:00 PM Caledonia Bears15 15 - 13 Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Lions13 Lion's Park (3)
WOBA MID Jul 06
7:00P
Jul 06 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks13 13 - 5 Hanover Hurricanes5 Racetrack (1)
WOBA BAN Jul 06
7:00P
Jul 06 7:00 PM Owen Sound Hawks11 11 - 5 Listowel Legionnaires 25 John Bell (South)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 06
7:00P
Jul 06 7:00 PM Delhi Tigers 47 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 37 Kinsmen
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 06
7:15P
Jul 06 7:15 PM Delhi 1 - Roulston's15 15 - 2 Walsingham Senators2 Walsingham
WCBA 21U Jul 06
7:15P
Jul 06 7:15 PM Port Lambton Pirates Team 23 3 - 9 Corunna Giants9 Community Park (Eric MF)
WOBA MOS Jul 06
7:30P
Jul 06 7:30 PM Howick Hawks Green12 12 - 17 Mount Forest Mavericks Black17 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
SCBA BanRep Jul 06
7:45P
Jul 06 7:45 PM Simcoe Giants - Minor7 7 - 8 Port Dover Sailors8 Harry Misner
SSMBA 13U Jul 06
8:00P
Jul 06 8:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #211 11 - 7 Collingwood Blue Jays #17 Old Village (Legion)
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 06
8:15P
Jul 06 8:15 PM Dover Centre Minor Ball11 11 - 9 Alvinston Riverhawks9 Alvinston CC (South)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 06
8:30P
Jul 06 8:30 PM Strathroy 111 11 - 6 DKMB 16 Komoka (Back)
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 06
8:30P
Jul 06 8:30 PM St. Thomas Cardinals1 1 - 11 London West Tincaps11 Byron Sports Complex (1)
WOBA BAN Jul 06
8:30P
Jul 06 8:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA0 0 - 13 Mitchell Astros Minor13 Cooper Standard
WOBA PW Jul 06
8:30P
Jul 06 8:30 PM Exeter Express Blue13 13 - 5 St Marys Rockies Blue5 Hall of Fame (King)
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 06
8:30P
Jul 06 8:30 PM London Talons1 1 - 3 North London Nationals3 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 06
8:30P
Jul 06 8:30 PM Midwestern Ontario Bearcats 16U London Talons Labatt
SSMBA 18U Jul 06
8:30P
Jul 06 8:30 PM Orillia Royals13 13 - 14 Bradford Storm #214 Joe Magani (5)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 06
8:30P
Jul 06 8:30 PM North London #38 8 - 9 Oakridge Red9 Byron Sports Complex (3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:02 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 1:02 PM