Baseball Games for Jul 07, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 07, 2022

Full Calendar Thursday, Jul 07, 2022 (72 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 07
5:45P
Jul 07 5:45 PM Simcoe 2 - Victor Pool11 11 - 5 Port Dover Axmen5 Harry Misner
SSMBA 11U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #28 8 - 7 TNT Thunder7 PPG Park (McLean)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Camlachie 19 9 - 4 Strathroy 24 Fairgrounds (Welch)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill14 14 - 6 Strathroy 16 York Street (3)
LDBA HOUSE 7U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM DKMB 19 9 - 0 DKMB 20 Komoka (Libro)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM London West Tincaps6 6 - 3 London Talons3 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Southwest London Scorpions12 12 - 8 North London Nationals8 North London (3)
WOBA MOS Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow9 9 - 5 Howick Hawks Green5 Wroxeter
WOBA MOS Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 218 18 - 10 St Marys Rockies Blue10 Teddy's Field
WOBA PW Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Beaver Valley HL15 15 - 10 Hanover Hurricanes10 Racetrack (2)
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters 110 10 - 9 Delhi Tigers9 Delhi
WOBA BAN Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA13 13 - 5 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA5 Connaught (Hardball)
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM London West Tincaps7 7 - 12 Sarnia Brigade 9U12 Clearwater (3)
LDBA COMP 11U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 10 St. Thomas Cardinals10 New York Central
LDBA COMP 11U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM London Talons11 11 - 2 London West Tincaps2 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM London Badgers 12U6 6 - 10 Dorchester Diamondbacks10 Dorchester (4)
YSBA 13U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Newmarket Hawks13 13 - 23 Aurora Jays23 Armstrong Park (2)
SCBA PWRep Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears0 0 - 10 Aylmer Pirates10 Aylmer Optimist
SCBA ROOK Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Caledonia Bears5 5 - 22 Simcoe Giants22 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 27 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 57 Delcrest Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Walsingham Senators 17 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 57 Kinsmen
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM North London #110 10 - 14 North London #314 North London (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM North London #53 3 - 17 North London #617 Stoneybrook (1)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Oakridge Red10 10 - 7 Lucan-Ilderton #1 Coultes7 Heritage (1)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM North London #117 17 - 2 Oakridge Black2 Jaycee
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM Oakridge Black15 15 - 8 Lucan-Ilderton #18 Lucan (1)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 07
6:00P
Jul 07 6:00 PM North London #110 10 - 19 Byron #2 - Vowles Green19 Byron Sports Complex (3)
SCBA BanRep Jul 07
6:15P
Jul 07 6:15 PM Caledonia Bears12 12 - 8 Caledonia Bears - Minor8 Caledonia (Main)
SSMBA 13U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #118 18 - 12 Ivy Leafs12 Baxter Diamond
SSMBA 13U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #29 9 - 13 Angus Avengers #113 Geddes Park
WOBA PW Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 35 5 - 21 Walkerton team 321 Walkerton CC (1)
WOBA MOS Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Walkerton team 215 15 - 0 Ripley HL0 Ripley
WOBA MID Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks8 8 - 9 Flesherton Rangers9 Grey Highlands SS
WOBA MIN RK Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 114 14 - 17 Mitchell Astros Blue17 Keterson Park (A)
WOBA MJ RK T1 Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA25 25 - 7 Clinton Mustangs SELECT7 Clinton Optimist
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM North Middlesex 22 2 - 9 Forest 19 Rick Goodhand
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM DKMB 28 8 - 11 Camlachie 111 Lakeshore
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers Red8 8 - 11 Blenheim Bees Team 111 Nichols Park
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Dresden Minor Ball1 1 - 6 Corunna Giants Team 16 Athletic Park (4)
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Oil Springs Minor Baseball Wyoming Wranglers Team 1 Bridgeview Park
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 34 4 - 11 Blenheim Bees11 Memorial Park
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates Wallaceburg Warriors Steinhoff Park
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Oil Springs Minor Ball Blenheim Bees Team 1 Nichols Park
SSMBA 15U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Midland Twins10 10 - 6 Stayner White Sox6 Stayner High School
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Walkerton Mildmay Chepstow HL Chepstow (1)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals 317 17 - 1 Saugeen Shores Sting 31 Jubilee Park (Back)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey10 10 - 16 St Marys Rockies Red16 Hall of Fame (3)
WOBA MOS Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Rona)
WOBA MOS Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL1 1 - 11 Flesherton Rangers11 Flesherton
WCBA 9U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates4 4 - 24 Dresden Minor Ball24 Jackson Park
WCBA 13U Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers12 12 - 9 Port Lambton Pirates9 MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 07
6:45P
Jul 07 6:45 PM Clinton Mustangs 25 5 - 21 Exeter Express Blue21 Exeter Tim Bit
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 07
7:00P
Jul 07 7:00 PM St Marys OBA9 9 - 13 Wyoming Wranglers13 Canton
SSMBA 9U Jul 07
7:00P
Jul 07 7:00 PM TNT Thunder16 16 - 1 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #11 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
WOBA PW Jul 07
7:00P
Jul 07 7:00 PM Goderich Seahawks10 10 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires 211 Kinsmen Park (South)
WOBA BAN Jul 07
7:00P
Jul 07 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Minor7 7 - 10 Exeter Express OBA10 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
WCBA 18U Jul 07
7:00P
Jul 07 7:00 PM Dresden Baseball Club Corunna Giants Community Park (Eric MF)
SCBA Senior Jul 07
7:00P
Jul 07 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Senior12 12 - 5 Walsingham Senior5 Walsingham
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 07
7:00P
Jul 07 7:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 67 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 77 Kinsmen
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 07
7:00P
Jul 07 7:00 PM Walsingham Senators 27 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 37 Delcrest Park
WOBA MOS Jul 07
7:30P
Jul 07 7:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey7 7 - 15 Clinton Mustangs 115 Community Ball Park (Softball)
WOBA MID Jul 07
7:30P
Jul 07 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires0 0 - 15 Mitchell Astros Blue15 Cooper Standard
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 07
7:30P
Jul 07 7:30 PM Simcoe 2 - Kwic Internet6 6 - 13 Port Dover Sailors13 Harry Misner
WOBA MOS Jul 07
8:00P
Jul 07 8:00 PM Exeter Express Blue12 12 - 12 St Marys Rockies Red12 Teddy's Field
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 07
8:00P
Jul 07 8:00 PM Simcoe 2 - Coldwell Banker11 11 - 4 Delhi Midget - German Hall4 Delhi
WOBA BAN Jul 07
8:00P
Jul 07 8:00 PM Walkerton Capitals12 12 - 8 Howick Hawks8 Gorrie
SSMBA 13U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM Stayner White Sox16 16 - 2 Bradford Storm #12 Bradford Community (East)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM DKMB 18 8 - 9 North Middlesex 19 Parkhill (B)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM DKMB 13 3 - 13 Strathroy 113 Alexandra
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks4 4 - 4 London Talons4 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
SSMBA 18U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM Midland Twins15 15 - 2 Bradford Storm #12 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
SSMBA 15U Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM New Lowell Knights17 17 - 1 Bradford Storm1 Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:07 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:07 PM