Baseball Games for Jul 10, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 10, 2022

Full Calendar Sunday, Jul 10, 2022 (43 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PBLO 14U Jul 10
10:00A
Jul 10 10:00 AM Kingston Jr. Ponies2 2 - 4 London Badgers4 Labatt
SSMBA 13U Jul 10
10:00A
Jul 10 10:00 AM Collingwood Blue Jays #114 14 - 13 Mansfield Cubs13 Mansfield Diamond
WCBA 9U Jul 10
10:00A
Jul 10 10:00 AM Sarnia Brigade 8U2 2 - 21 Chatham Diamonds 9U21 Jaycee Park (1)
YSBA 15U Jul 10
10:00A
Jul 10 10:00 AM Thornhill Reds4 4 - 13 Creemore Cardinals13 Gowan Memorial
SSMBA 8U Jul 10
10:00A
Jul 10 10:00 AM Mansfield Cubs #36 6 - 10 Mansfield Cubs #110 Irwin Park
YSBA 9U Jul 10
11:30A
Jul 10 11:30 AM Barrie Baycats17 17 - 24 Thornhill Reds #124 Thornhill Park
YSBA 15U Jul 10
12:30P
Jul 10 12:30 PM Thornhill Reds4 4 - 14 Creemore Cardinals14 Gowan Memorial
WCBA 9U Jul 10
12:30P
Jul 10 12:30 PM Chatham Diamonds 9U21 21 - 2 Sarnia Brigade 8U2 Jaycee Park (1)
PBLO 14U Jul 10
12:30P
Jul 10 12:30 PM Kingston Jr. Ponies12 12 - 4 London Badgers4 Labatt
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 10
1:00P
Jul 10 1:00 PM DKMB River Cats16 16 - 8 North London Nationals8 North London (3)
YSBA 13U Jul 10
1:00P
Jul 10 1:00 PM Markham Mariners6 6 - 10 Caledon Nationals10 Bolton District (3)
WCBA 21U Jul 10
1:00P
Jul 10 1:00 PM Petrolia Raiders4 4 - 7 Dresden Bulls7 Kinsmen Park
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 10
1:00P
Jul 10 1:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers Blue4 4 - 11 Corunna Giants11 Athletic Park (1)
YSBA 9U Jul 10
2:00P
Jul 10 2:00 PM Barrie Baycats9 9 - 19 Thornhill Reds #119 Thornhill Park
WCBA 21U Jul 10
3:00P
Jul 10 3:00 PM Petrolia Raiders1 1 - 12 Dresden Bulls12 Kinsmen Park
YSBA 13U Jul 10
3:30P
Jul 10 3:30 PM Markham Mariners12 12 - 6 Caledon Nationals6 Bolton District (3)
SCBA Senior Jul 10
4:00P
Jul 10 4:00 PM Simcoe Senior9 9 - 7 Simcoe Junior7 Memorial
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 10
4:00P
Jul 10 4:00 PM Strathroy Royals16 16 - 15 North London Nationals15 North London (3)
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM London West Tincaps5 5 - 14 Dorchester Diamondbacks14 Dorchester (4)
SSMBA 15U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Stayner White Sox6 6 - 12 Collingwood Blue Jays #112 Heritage Park
WOBA PW Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue Exeter Express Red Earl Wagner
WOBA PW Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 111 11 - 11 Mount Forest Mavericks11 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM North London Nationals23 23 - 24 Dorchester Diamondbacks24 Dorchester (1)
LDBA COMP 11U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM London Talons13 13 - 11 Sarnia Brigade 11U11 Tecumseh
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #4 - Lawson11 11 - 12 Lucan-Ilderton #5 - Dale12 Heritage (1)
WCBA 18U Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Brigden BlueJays Corunna Giants Community Park (Eric MF)
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 10
6:00P
Jul 10 6:00 PM Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota0 0 - 0 Simcoe 3 - Eastlink0 Lion's Park (1)
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Dresden Minor Ball7 7 - 8 Wallaceburg Warriors8 Steinhoff Park
WOBA BAN Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 113 13 - 2 Exeter Express Blue2 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
WOBA PW Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers24 24 - 7 Owen Sound team 17 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA PW Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Walkerton team 29 9 - 8 Owen Sound team 28 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
WOBA MOS Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL9 9 - 4 Walkerton team 34 Walkerton CC (3)
WOBA MJ RK T1 Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA12 12 - 9 Mitchell Astros OBA9 Keterson Park (A)
WOBA MJ RK T1 Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA10 10 - 16 Walkerton Capitals16 Walkerton CC (2)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 10
6:30P
Jul 10 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 216 16 - 3 Walkerton Mildmay3 Mildmay Arena
SSMBA 18U Jul 10
7:00P
Jul 10 7:00 PM Bradford Storm #17 7 - 12 Barrie Baycats12 Lennox Park (Lower A)
WOBA MID Jul 10
7:00P
Jul 10 7:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks4 4 - 10 Walkerton Capitals10 Walkerton CC (1)
WOBA MID Jul 10
7:00P
Jul 10 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue10 10 - 2 Listowel Legionnaires2 John Bell (South)
SCBA Senior Jul 10
7:00P
Jul 10 7:00 PM Simcoe Junior2 2 - 3 Simcoe Senior3 Memorial
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 10
7:00P
Jul 10 7:00 PM Oakridge Red3 3 - 13 Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Salter13 Lucan (1)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 10
8:00P
Jul 10 8:00 PM St. Thomas Formet8 8 - 16 Dorchester 116 Dorchester ORC
WOBA PW Jul 10
8:00P
Jul 10 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold10 10 - 17 Walkerton Mildmay17 Mildmay Arena
SSMBA 18U Jul 10
8:30P
Jul 10 8:30 PM New Lowell Knights7 7 - 0 Bradford Storm #20 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:01 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 1:01 PM