Baseball Games for Jul 11, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 11, 2022

Full Calendar Monday, Jul 11, 2022 (92 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 11
5:30P
Jul 11 5:30 PM Delhi - Delhi Physio15 15 - 8 Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota8 Lion's Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 11
5:30P
Jul 11 5:30 PM Port Dover Anchors1 1 - 8 Simcoe 2 - Victor Pool8 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 11
5:45P
Jul 11 5:45 PM Simcoe 1 - JVK Plumbing20 20 - 8 Port Dover Schooners8 Harry Misner
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Port Dover Axmen7 7 - 0 Delhi 1 - Slade Real Estat0 Delcrest Park
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill8 8 - 5 Strathroy 35 Fairgrounds (Welch)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Strathroy 212 12 - 11 Strathroy 111 Alexandra
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Eager Beaver 13 3 - 12 St. Thomas Formet12 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM North Middlesex 114 14 - 1 Dorchester 11 Dorchester ORC
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Walsingham Senators15 15 - 16 Caledonia Bears16 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Delhi 2 - Drain Heroes11 11 - 8 Delhi 1 - Roulston's8 Delhi
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Lions7 7 - 10 Tillsonburg Otters 110 Annandale (5)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Strathroy 316 16 - 11 DKMB 311 Kilworth Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM DKMB 18 8 - 15 Strathroy 115 York Street (3)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM South London 3 South London 1 White Oaks (1)
SSMBA 6U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM New Lowell Knights #10 0 - 0 Stayner White Sox #10 Stayner High School
WOBA PW Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks9 9 - 17 Mitchell Astros Blue17 Keterson Park (D)
WOBA PW Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red14 14 - 18 Mitchell Astros White18 Cooper Standard
WOBA BAN Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue6 6 - 7 St Marys Rockies Red7 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics9 9 - 14 North London Nationals14 Stoneybrook (1)
LDBA COMP 11U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals11 11 - 11 London Talons11 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 11U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM London West Tincaps11 11 - 5 North London Nationals5 North London (3)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats14 14 - 11 London Badgers 11U11 Stronach (3)
LDBA COMP 15U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics7 7 - 2 London West Tincaps2 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA11 11 - 4 St Marys OBA4 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
SSMBA 18U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Ivy Leafs12 12 - 3 Bradford Storm #23 Joe Magani (5)
SCBA MosRep Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants - Minor16 16 - 17 Simcoe Giants17 Lion's Park (2)
SSMBA 15U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #12 2 - 17 TNT Thunder17 Doner
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires14 14 - 16 Howick Hawks16 Fordwich
WCBA 9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates8 8 - 24 Alvinston Riverhawks24 Alvinston CC (South)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 77 7 - 7 Walsingham Senators 17 Walsingham
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Oakridge Green13 13 - 13 Oakridge Red13 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Hastie Orange5 5 - 15 Byron #3 - MacLellan Red15 Riverbend
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Byron #4 - Tuck Green14 14 - 2 Byron #5 - Comly Yellow2 Jorgensen Park
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bensette Red8 8 - 9 North London #19 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM North London #19 9 - 11 Byron #3 - Haas Green11 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Bossy Red20 20 - 1 Oakridge Red1 Wilfrid Jury (1)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Oakridge Red10 10 - 2 North London #12 Stoneybrook (2)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM North London #21 1 - 10 Oakridge Black10 Byron Sports Complex (3)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 11
6:00P
Jul 11 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Vowles Green19 19 - 10 North London #110 Northridge (2)
YSBA 9U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Barrie Baycats0 0 - 10 Collingwood Blue Jays10 Heritage Park
WCBA 13U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks0 0 - 12 Wyoming Wranglers12 Canton
WCBA 18U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Brigden BlueJays0 0 - 15 Port Lambton Pirates15 Van Damme Park
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes 21 1 - 9 Walkerton Capitals9 Walkerton CC (3)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 36 6 - 9 Owen Sound team 29 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros10 10 - 18 Clinton Mustangs18 Clinton Optimist
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey0 0 - 1 Exeter Express Blue1 Exeter (2)
SCBA MosRep Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters16 16 - 9 Ingersoll Ironbirds9 Westfield
SCBA ROOK Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates3 3 - 13 Tillsonburg Otters13 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
SSMBA 18U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Orillia Royals6 6 - 7 New Lowell Knights7 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red26 26 - 24 Clinton Mustangs 124 St. Joseph's School
WOBA MIN RK Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Howick Hawks17 17 - 21 Mitchell Astros Blue21 Keterson Park (C)
WOBA MJ RK T1 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA7 7 - 20 Listowel Legionnaires OBA20 Listowel Optimist
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics16 16 - 11 Wyoming Wranglers11 Greenwood (2)
WOBA BAN Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 122 22 - 8 Exeter Express Red8 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
SSMBA 13U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs1 1 - 16 Stayner White Sox16 Ives Park
SSMBA 13U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #34 4 - 13 Angus Avengers #213 Geddes Park
WOBA MOS Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue13 13 - 0 Grand Bend Lakers0 Lions Park
WOBA MOS Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Walkerton team 29 9 - 16 Listowel Legionnaires 116 Wallace Optimist
WOBA PW Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers12 12 - 13 Clinton Mustangs 113 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
WOBA PW Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Walkerton team 32 2 - 11 Listowel Legionnaires 211 Jacksonville Park
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors 218 18 - 2 Port Lambton Pirates2 MacDonald Park (2 - Back)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Dresden Minor Ball11 11 - 13 Wyoming Wranglers Blue13 Bridgeview Park
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Dresden Minor Ball7 7 - 5 Corunna Giants Team 25 Cameron Park
SSMBA 11U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #26 6 - 15 Angus Avengers #215 Community Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM North Middlesex 16 6 - 7 Camlachie 17 Camlachie (2)
LDBA HOUSE 7U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM DKMB 21 1 - 0 Forest 10 Rick Goodhand
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Strathroy 211 11 - 12 Camlachie 112 Camlachie (3)
SSMBA 8U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #30 0 - 12 Angus Avengers #112 Lion's Park
SSMBA 8U Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps16 16 - 14 Mansfield Cubs #214 Mansfield Diamond
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 11
7:00P
Jul 11 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters 115 15 - 9 Tillsonburg Otters 29 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
LDBA COMP 11U Jul 11
7:00P
Jul 11 7:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers3 3 - 14 Sarnia Brigade 11U14 Tecumseh
WOBA BAN Jul 11
7:00P
Jul 11 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA5 5 - 6 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA6 Beiner Park (1)
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 11
7:00P
Jul 11 7:00 PM London West Tincaps13 13 - 3 Sarnia Brigade3 Blackwell
WOBA BAN Jul 11
7:00P
Jul 11 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes13 13 - 3 Walkerton Capitals3 Walkerton CC (1)
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 11
7:00P
Jul 11 7:00 PM Dresden Minor Ball9 9 - 10 Dover Centre Minor Ball10 Dover Mem Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 11
7:00P
Jul 11 7:00 PM Delhi Tigers 17 7 - 7 Walsingham Senators 27 Walsingham
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 11
7:15P
Jul 11 7:15 PM Caledonia Bears0 0 - 0 Simcoe 3 - Eastlink0 Lion's Park (1)
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 11
7:30P
Jul 11 7:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 36 6 - 5 Wallaceburg Warriors5 Steinhoff Park
WOBA MOS Jul 11
7:30P
Jul 11 7:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA11 11 - 9 Mount Forest Mavericks OBA9 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 11
7:30P
Jul 11 7:30 PM Owen Sound team 19 9 - 1 Flesherton Rangers1 Flesherton
SCBA PWRep Jul 11
7:45P
Jul 11 7:45 PM Caledonia Bears7 7 - 13 Port Dover Sailors13 Harry Misner
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 11
8:15P
Jul 11 8:15 PM Blenheim Bees14 14 - 12 Alvinston Riverhawks12 Alvinston CC (South)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 110 10 - 6 St. Thomas Centennial6 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM DKMB 20 0 - 15 DKMB 115 Komoka (Back)
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM London Badgers 12U2 2 - 6 St. Thomas Cardinals6 New York Central
WOBA BAN Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros Minor18 18 - 3 St Marys Rockies Blue3 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
SSMBA 15U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM Midland Twins15 15 - 9 Bradford Storm9 Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM London Badgers15 15 - 1 Dorchester Diamondbacks1 Dorchester ORC
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers4 4 - 7 London Talons7 Labatt
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM North London #317 17 - 8 Byron #2 - Tabor Green8 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM North London #20 0 - 10 Byron #1 - O'Hara Green10 Byron Sports Complex (3)
WOBA MID Jul 11
9:00P
Jul 11 9:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes9 9 - 8 Saugeen Shores Sting8 Beiner Park (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:02 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:02 PM