Baseball Games for Jul 12, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 12, 2022

Full Calendar Tuesday, Jul 12, 2022 (90 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 12
5:30P
Jul 12 5:30 PM Delhi 1 - Slade Real Estat2 2 - 2 Simcoe 4 - NACL2 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 12
5:45P
Jul 12 5:45 PM Caledonia Bears19 19 - 17 Port Dover Sailors17 Harry Misner
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters 114 14 - 12 Tillsonburg Otters 212 Annandale (5)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM DKMB 219 19 - 8 Strathroy 28 York Street (3)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM DKMB 113 13 - 2 DKMB 22 Komoka (Front)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Camlachie 111 11 - 13 Strathroy 113 York Street (2)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM St. Thomas Geerlinks16 16 - 7 Southwest London 17 Hamlyn
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM DKMB 1 Southwest London 1 City Wide (Upper)
SSMBA 9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Everett Eagles #112 12 - 8 TNT Thunder8 PPG Park (McLean)
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Simcoe 2 - Kwic Internet8 8 - 8 Delhi - Delhi Physio8 Delhi
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota0 0 - 0 Tillsonburg Otters0 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers Blue3 3 - 6 Alvinston Riverhawks6 Alvinston CC (South)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers Blue Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (South)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Byron #5 - Comly Yellow16 16 - 14 Byron #2 - Hastie Orange14 Riverbend
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Oakridge Red9 9 - 4 Oakridge Grey4 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Laye17 17 - 2 North London #22 North London (2)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bensette Red11 11 - 14 North London #314 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM North London #110 10 - 17 Oakridge Red17 Jaycee
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Tabor Green8 8 - 18 Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Armitage18 Heritage (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM North London #16 6 - 13 Lucan-Ilderton Hewlett13 Denfield
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM North London #411 11 - 8 Oakridge Black8 Wilfrid Jury (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Byron #3 - Haas Green15 15 - 0 North London North London #20 Jack Chambers
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 67 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 27 Delcrest Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 27 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 17 Kinsmen
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM London Talons10 10 - 8 London Badgers8 Stronach (Aldridge)
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Southwest London Scorpions4 4 - 22 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics22 Lucan (1)
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM London West Tincaps4 4 - 19 Southwest London Scorpions19 SW Optimists Park (1)
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 11 London West Tincaps11 Byron Sports Complex (3)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Ripley HL Ripley
WOBA PW Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue14 14 - 14 Mitchell Astros Red14 Keterson Park (A)
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters 26 6 - 15 Simcoe 2 - Coldwell Banker15 Memorial
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM London Talons17 17 - 18 North London Nationals18 Stoneybrook (1)
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM North London Nationals7 7 - 6 London Talons6 Kiwanis (2)
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 9U13 13 - 14 St. Thomas Cardinals14 Doug Tarry (2)
LDBA COMP 10U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM London West Tincaps9 9 - 10 St. Thomas Cardinals10 New York Central
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals21 21 - 0 London Talons0 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 12U13 13 - 11 North London Nationals11 North London (3)
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM London West Tincaps6 6 - 9 North London Nationals9 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes 22 2 - 13 Walkerton Mildmay13 Mildmay Arena
SCBA ROOK Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants21 21 - 0 Simcoe Giants Select0 Lion's Park (1)
WCBA 11U Jul 12
6:00P
Jul 12 6:00 PM Dresden Baseball Club14 14 - 5 Wallaceburg Warriors5 Steinhoff Park
LDBA COMP 15U Jul 12
6:15P
Jul 12 6:15 PM London Badgers4 4 - 14 St Marys OBA14 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 12
6:15P
Jul 12 6:15 PM Simcoe 5 - Malo Dentistry9 9 - 10 Caledonia Bears 210 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
SSMBA 11U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights15 15 - 16 Angus Avengers #116 Community Park
SSMBA 11U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM TNT Thunder6 6 - 2 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #12 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
SSMBA 9U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #213 13 - 8 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #28 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Blenheim Bees Team 25 5 - 4 Wyoming Wranglers Red4 Bridgeview Park
SSMBA 8U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights #219 19 - 7 New Lowell Knights #17 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
SSMBA 8U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #24 4 - 2 Stayner White Sox2 Stayner Arena
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM North Middlesex 122 22 - 1 Forest 11 McRae Park
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig5 5 - 14 North Middlesex Parkhill14 Parkhill (A)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Camlachie 18 8 - 1 Forest Black1 Rick Goodhand
SSMBA 18U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM New Lowell Knights13 13 - 3 Ivy Leafs3 Ivy Ball Diamond
WOBA MIN RK Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue21 21 - 20 Clinton Mustangs 220 St. Joseph's School
WOBA MIN RK Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue21 21 - 16 Grand Bend Lakers16 Lions Park
WOBA MJ RK T1 Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA31 31 - 14 Clinton Mustangs SELECT14 Clinton Optimist
WCBA 15U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Dresden Baseball Club3 3 - 12 Wyoming Wranglers12 Canton
WCBA 9U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Sarnia Brigade 8U8 8 - 28 Port Lambton Pirates28 MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
SSMBA 15U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #219 19 - 5 New Lowell Knights5 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
SSMBA 15U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox5 5 - 15 Midland Twins15 Tiffin Park
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red13 13 - 14 St Marys Rockies Red14 Hall of Fame (3)
WOBA MOS Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 212 12 - 13 Beaver Valley HL13 Moreau Park (2)
WOBA MOS Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Walkerton team 314 14 - 17 Chepstow HL17 Chepstow (2)
WOBA MOS Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue10 10 - 16 Goderich Seahawks Grey16 Bannister Park (Rona)
SCBA MosRep Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds - Minor8 8 - 18 Tillsonburg Otters18 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
WOBA MOS Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA4 4 - 17 Listowel Legionnaires OBA17 Jacksonville Park
WOBA PW Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL6 6 - 12 Owen Sound team 112 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA PW Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 23 3 - 12 Flesherton Rangers12 Flesherton
SSMBA 13U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM TNT Thunder21 21 - 14 Collingwood Blue Jays #214 Heritage Park
SSMBA 13U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red10 10 - 3 Midland Twins Blue3 Little Lake Park
SSMBA 13U Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #20 0 - 10 Angus Avengers #110 Geddes Park
SCBA BanRep Jul 12
7:00P
Jul 12 7:00 PM Simcoe Giants - Minor5 5 - 6 Tillsonburg Otters6 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
WOBA PW Jul 12
7:00P
Jul 12 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 36 6 - 3 Saugeen Shores Sting3 Beiner Park (1)
WOBA MOS Jul 12
7:00P
Jul 12 7:00 PM Ripley HL3 3 - 16 Saugeen Shores Sting16 Beiner Park (2)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 12
7:00P
Jul 12 7:00 PM Walsingham Senators1 1 - 11 Simcoe 7 - Simcoe Toyota11 Lion's Park (3)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 12
7:00P
Jul 12 7:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 37 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 47 Kinsmen
WCBA 21U Jul 12
7:00P
Jul 12 7:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates Team 2 Courtright Cardinals Community Park (Eric MF)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 12
7:00P
Jul 12 7:00 PM Walsingham Senators 17 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 17 Delcrest Park
WOBA MID Jul 12
7:30P
Jul 12 7:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks12 12 - 6 Kincardine Cardinals6 Connaught (Hardball)
WOBA PW Jul 12
7:30P
Jul 12 7:30 PM Howick Hawks Green10 10 - 10 Hanover Hurricanes10 Kinsmen Park (1)
WOBA MOS Jul 12
7:30P
Jul 12 7:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold11 11 - 14 Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow14 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
SSMBA 13U Jul 12
7:30P
Jul 12 7:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #118 18 - 11 Bradford Storm #111 Bradford Community (East)
SCBA MosRep Jul 12
7:30P
Jul 12 7:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds5 5 - 13 Port Dover Sailors13 Harry Misner
WOBA PW Jul 12
8:00P
Jul 12 8:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals14 14 - 15 Walkerton Mildmay15 Mildmay Arena
WOBA BAN Jul 12
8:00P
Jul 12 8:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 216 16 - 2 Howick Hawks2 Gorrie
WOBA PW Jul 12
8:30P
Jul 12 8:30 PM Ripley HL12 12 - 11 Walkerton team 311 Walkerton CC (1)
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 12
8:30P
Jul 12 8:30 PM North London Nationals15 15 - 11 London West Tincaps11 Byron Sports Complex (3)
WOBA MID Jul 12
8:30P
Jul 12 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires6 6 - 7 Clinton Mustangs 17 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
LDBA COMP 15U Jul 12
8:30P
Jul 12 8:30 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks6 6 - 18 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics18 Lucan (1)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 12
8:30P
Jul 12 8:30 PM London Badgers14 14 - 4 St. Thomas Cardinals4 Emslie Field
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:59 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:59 PM