Baseball Games for Jul 13, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 13, 2022

Full Calendar Wednesday, Jul 13, 2022 (92 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 13
5:30P
Jul 13 5:30 PM Port Dover Sailors15 15 - 8 Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Lions8 Lion's Park (3)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 13
5:30P
Jul 13 5:30 PM Simcoe 3 - Queensway Tire16 16 - 15 Simcoe 6 - Kirby Insurance15 Lion's Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 13
5:45P
Jul 13 5:45 PM Caledonia Bears 112 12 - 13 Port Dover Anchors13 Harry Misner
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 13
5:45P
Jul 13 5:45 PM Owen Sound team 2 Mount Forest Mavericks 1 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
SCBA ROOK Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds17 17 - 13 Delhi Tigers13 Delhi
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals13 13 - 7 Hanover Hurricanes 17 Kinsmen Park (2)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals 112 12 - 10 Kincardine Cardinals 210 Tiverton Sports (North)
WOBA MOS Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 314 14 - 10 Howick Hawks Gold10 Fordwich
WOBA PW Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Exeter Express Red18 18 - 9 St Marys Rockies Blue9 Hall of Fame (King)
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care7 7 - 3 Tillsonburg Otters 13 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
SSMBA 13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #27 7 - 8 Collingwood Blue Jays #18 Old Village (Legion)
SSMBA 13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #11 1 - 16 TNT Thunder16 Tottenham Diamond
LDBA COMP 10U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks Sarnia Brigade 10U Clearwater (2)
LDBA COMP 10U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM London West Tincaps7 7 - 8 London Talons8 Kiwanis (2)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM London West Tincaps16 16 - 5 DKMB River Cats5 Tri-Township
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics9 9 - 10 London Talons10 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM London Badgers 12U11 11 - 11 North London Nationals11 North London (3)
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM London West Tincaps7 7 - 5 Strathroy Royals5 York Street (2)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Walsingham Senators7 7 - 4 Delhi 3 - Legion Br 1254 Delcrest Park
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Dorchester 116 16 - 6 Eager Beaver 16 City Wide (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM DKMB 16 6 - 8 Strathroy 38 York Street (3)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM South London 2 South London 1 White Oaks (1)
YSBA 11U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays13 13 - 4 Barrie Baycats4 Lampman Park (Small)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM DKMB 110 10 - 7 DKMB 27 Delaware Lions
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Simcoe 3 - Eastlink8 8 - 7 Caledonia Bears7 Caledonia (Diamond 2)
WCBA 9U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Dresden Minor Ball14 14 - 7 Corunna Giants7 Cameron Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bossy Blue4 4 - 20 Oakridge Black20 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM North London #716 16 - 3 Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Gregus3 Denfield
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Oakridge Red18 18 - 12 North London #212 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM North London #410 10 - 11 Byron #1 - Baldwin Blue11 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM North London #38 8 - 0 Oakridge Black0 Wilfrid Jury (1)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 57 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 57 Kinsmen
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks20 20 - 6 St. Thomas Cardinals6 New York Central
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM London West Tincaps14 14 - 11 North London Nationals11 North London (1)
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals15 15 - 9 Southwest London Scorpions9 Hamlyn
WCBA 11U Jul 13
6:15P
Jul 13 6:15 PM Sarnia Brigade 11U SOBA6 6 - 7 Port Lambton Pirates7 MacDonald Park (1 - Front)
WOBA PW Jul 13
6:15P
Jul 13 6:15 PM Flesherton Rangers SELECT3 3 - 3 Walkerton OBA3 Walkerton CC (1)
WOBA PW Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA11 11 - 7 Clinton Mustangs SELECT7 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
WOBA PW Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 38 8 - 12 Beaver Valley HL12 Moreau Park (2)
WOBA MOS Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue11 11 - 20 Mitchell Astros Wood20 Keterson Park (A)
YSBA 9U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Thornhill Reds #118 18 - 8 Thornhill Reds #28 Thornhill Park
WOBA PW Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue10 10 - 16 Listowel Legionnaires 116 Jacksonville Park
SSMBA 15U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Bradford Storm7 7 - 19 Ivy Leafs19 Ivy Ball Diamond
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black11 11 - 19 Clinton Mustangs19 Clinton Optimist
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 19 9 - 20 Listowel Legionnaires20 Listowel Optimist
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue7 7 - 23 St Marys Rockies Blue23 Hall of Fame (3)
SCBA MosRep Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers16 16 - 2 Ingersoll Ironbirds - Minor2 Victoria Park (Main)
SCBA MosRep Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Caledonia Bears14 14 - 11 Simcoe Giants - Minor11 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA ROOK Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants4 4 - 2 Tillsonburg Otters2 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
WOBA MOS Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL16 16 - 6 Owen Sound team 16 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WCBA 9U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks17 17 - 12 Wallaceburg Warriors12 Mike Childs Field
WCBA 13U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates11 11 - 6 Dresden Baseball Club6 McVean Park
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Camlachie 18 8 - 10 North Middlesex 110 Parkhill (A)
SSMBA 11U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #25 5 - 13 Midland Twins Blue13 Little Lake Park
SSMBA 11U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #214 14 - 13 Midland Twins Red13 McGuire Park (Diamond 1)
SSMBA 11U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #212 12 - 2 New Lowell Knights2 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
SSMBA 9U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #112 12 - 13 Everett Eagles #213 Bailey Park
YSBA 13U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays0 0 - 10 Stayner White Sox10 Stayner High School
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM North Middlesex 1 North Middlesex 2 Parkhill (B)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Strathroy 18 8 - 18 Forest Red18 Rick Goodhand
SSMBA 8U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs4 4 - 20 New Lowell Knights #220 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 2)
SSMBA 6U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #10 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #20 Horning's
SSMBA 6U Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #2 Stayner White Sox #2 Stayner High School
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Dresden Minor Ball20 20 - 2 Blenheim Bees Team 22 Nichols Park
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 1 Oil Springs Minor Baseball Oil Springs
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM North London Nationals15 15 - 16 Wyoming Wranglers16 Canton
WOBA MIN RK Jul 13
6:30P
Jul 13 6:30 PM Howick Hawks5 5 - 17 Kincardine Cardinals17 Connaught (Back)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 13
6:45P
Jul 13 6:45 PM Grand Bend Lakers10 10 - 16 Exeter Express Red16 Exeter Tim Bit
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 13
6:45P
Jul 13 6:45 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 17 7 - 13 Ripley HL13 Ripley
WOBA MJ RK T1 Jul 13
7:00P
Jul 13 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals5 5 - 25 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA25 Beiner Park (2)
WOBA MID Jul 13
7:00P
Jul 13 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers6 6 - 9 Hanover Hurricanes9 Racetrack (1)
WOBA BAN Jul 13
7:00P
Jul 13 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting2 2 - 10 Listowel Legionnaires 210 John Bell (South)
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 13
7:00P
Jul 13 7:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals9 9 - 10 Dorchester Diamondbacks10 Dorchester (4)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 13
7:00P
Jul 13 7:00 PM Delhi 1 - Roulston's10 10 - 16 Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Electric16 Lion's Park (3)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 13
7:00P
Jul 13 7:00 PM DKMB 112 12 - 6 Strathroy 26 Alexandra
WCBA 21U Jul 13
7:00P
Jul 13 7:00 PM Dresden Bulls9 9 - 10 Corunna Giants10 Community Park (Eric MF)
WCBA 18U Jul 13
7:00P
Jul 13 7:00 PM Corunna Giants Brigden BlueJays Blackwell
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 13
7:15P
Jul 13 7:15 PM Tillsonburg Otters 25 5 - 6 Walsingham Senators6 Walsingham
SSMBA 18U Jul 13
7:15P
Jul 13 7:15 PM Bradford Storm #15 5 - 14 Midland Twins14 Tiffin Park
WOBA MOS Jul 13
7:30P
Jul 13 7:30 PM Centre Wellington Cougars 10u8 8 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks Black10 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
SCBA PWRep Jul 13
8:00P
Jul 13 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters9 9 - 4 Caledonia Bears4 Caledonia (Diamond 2)
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 13
8:00P
Jul 13 8:00 PM London Talons10 10 - 5 St. Thomas Cardinals5 Emslie Field
WCBA RIVER Bantam Jul 13
8:15P
Jul 13 8:15 PM Blenheim Bees12 12 - 11 Alvinston Riverhawks11 Alvinston CC (South)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM North London #28 8 - 20 Oakridge Red20 Byron Sports Complex (3)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM Thedford 17 7 - 3 Eager Beaver 13 City Wide (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM DKMB 28 8 - 6 DKMB 16 Komoka (Back)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM Southwest London 1 North Middlesex 1 Parkhill (B)
WOBA MID Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 114 14 - 5 Mitchell Astros Red5 Cooper Standard
SSMBA 18U Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM Orillia Royals9 9 - 7 Bradford Storm #27 Joe Magani (5)
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM London Talons8 8 - 10 North London Nationals10 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM St. Thomas Cardinals3 3 - 16 London West Tincaps16 Labatt
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM St. Thomas Cardinals11 11 - 10 St Marys OBA10 Hall of Fame (King)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:01 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:01 PM