Baseball Games for Jul 14, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 14, 2022

Full Calendar Thursday, Jul 14, 2022 (88 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 14
5:45P
Jul 14 5:45 PM Delhi 2 - McKay Insurance0 0 - 7 Port Dover Axmen7 Harry Misner
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 14
5:45P
Jul 14 5:45 PM Howick Hawks Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey13 13 - 14 Goderich Seahawks Black14 Bannister Park (Hyundai)
WOBA MOS Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue St Marys Rockies Red Teddy's Field
SCBA MosRep Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors Aylmer Pirates Steen Park
SCBA ROOK Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors5 5 - 15 Simcoe Giants15 Colonel Stalker (South)
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers16 16 - 4 Brigden Blue Jays4 Optimist Park (East)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 17 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 37 Delcrest Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 57 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 37 Kinsmen
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM North London #319 19 - 13 North London #613 Stoneybrook (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Laye15 15 - 2 Lucan-Ilderton #3 - Middel2 Lucan (2)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Tabor Green11 11 - 8 Lucan-Ilderton #1 Coultes8 Heritage (1)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM North London #212 12 - 8 Oakridge Black8 Jaycee
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Oakridge Red8 8 - 18 Lucan-Ilderton #118 Lucan (1)
WCBA 11U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Wallaceburg Warriors7 7 - 7 Corunna Giants7 Cameron Park
WCBA 21U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Courtright Cardinals3 3 - 9 Port Lambton Pirates Team 19 Van Damme Park
YSBA 13U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Caledon Nationals12 12 - 2 TNT Thunder2 Tottenham Diamond
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Forest Black24 24 - 17 Strathroy 217 Fairgrounds (Welch)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM North Middlesex Ailsa Craig4 4 - 7 Strathroy 17 York Street (3)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Strathroy 113 13 - 4 DKMB 24 Komoka (Back)
LDBA COMP 15U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks3 3 - 18 London Badgers18 Stronach (Aldridge)
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM London Badgers10 10 - 11 Dorchester Diamondbacks11 Dorchester ORC
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM London West Tincaps8 8 - 23 North London Nationals23 North London (3)
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics10 10 - 18 Strathroy Royals18 York Street (2)
WCBA 11U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Wallaceburg Warriors7 7 - 7 Corunna Giants7 Cameron Park
WOBA PW Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs SELECT4 4 - 5 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA5 Connaught (Front)
WOBA PW Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA13 13 - 13 Exeter Express OBA13 Earl Wagner
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM London Talons25 25 - 11 St. Thomas Cardinals11 Doug Tarry (2)
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats14 14 - 22 London West Tincaps22 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA COMP 11U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers2 2 - 11 St. Thomas Cardinals11 New York Central
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals London Talons City Wide (Upper)
WOBA MOS Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Black9 9 - 15 Grand Bend Lakers15 Lions Park
WOBA MOS Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 112 12 - 9 Howick Hawks Green9 Wroxeter
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 14
6:00P
Jul 14 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers4 4 - 8 Delhi Midget - German Hall8 Delhi
SCBA BanRep Jul 14
6:15P
Jul 14 6:15 PM Port Dover Sailors3 3 - 13 Caledonia Bears - Minor13 Caledonia (Main)
WCBA 15U Jul 14
6:15P
Jul 14 6:15 PM Wyoming Wranglers10 10 - 4 Corunna Giants4 Duggan Field
WCBA 15U Jul 14
6:15P
Jul 14 6:15 PM Port Lambton Pirates 14U21 21 - 8 Dresden Baseball Club8 Kinsmen Park
SCBA MosRep Jul 14
6:15P
Jul 14 6:15 PM Simcoe Giants9 9 - 13 Caledonia Bears13 Caledonia (Diamond 2)
SCBA ROOK Jul 14
6:15P
Jul 14 6:15 PM Aylmer Pirates17 17 - 26 Caledonia Bears26 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
WOBA MOS Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 18 8 - 16 Flesherton Rangers16 Flesherton
WOBA MOS Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 23 3 - 10 Goderich Seahawks Grey10 Bannister Park (Rona)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 214 14 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting 35 Jubilee Park (Back)
SCBA PWRep Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates20 20 - 11 Ingersoll Ironbirds11 Victoria Park (Main)
SSMBA 15U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #27 7 - 11 Collingwood Blue Jays #111 Heritage Park
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes 22 2 - 15 Chepstow HL15 Chepstow (1)
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Dover Centre Minor Ball9 9 - 4 Corunna Giants Team 24 Athletic Park (1)
WCBA 9U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Blenheim Bees11 11 - 18 Dresden Minor Ball18 Jackson Park
WCBA 9U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Sarnia Brigade 8U14 14 - 17 Wyoming Wranglers17 Kerr Park
YSBA 15U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Barrie Baycats14 14 - 4 Innisfil Cardinals4 Innisfil Rec Complex (South)
YSBA 13U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs1 1 - 11 Stayner White Sox11 Ives Park
WOBA MOS Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue5 5 - 6 Listowel Legionnaires 26 Jacksonville Park
WOBA MOS Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Walkerton team 112 12 - 13 Saugeen Shores Sting13 Cameron Park (B)
SSMBA 13U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox21 21 - 4 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #24 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
WOBA PW Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold13 13 - 10 Listowel Legionnaires 110 Kinsmen Park (South)
WOBA PW Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 115 15 - 19 Mitchell Astros Blue19 Cooper Standard
WOBA PW Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 19 9 - 10 Walkerton team 210 Walkerton CC (1)
SSMBA 13U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #214 14 - 8 Angus Avengers #18 Geddes Park
WOBA MIN RK Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks21 21 - 15 Clinton Mustangs 215 St. Joseph's School
WOBA MIN RK Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 121 21 - 16 Mitchell Astros Red16 Keterson Park (A)
WOBA MID Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals15 15 - 5 Flesherton Rangers5 Grey Highlands SS
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Camlachie 115 15 - 15 Forest 115 Rick Goodhand
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Corunna Giants15 15 - 7 Blenheim Bees Team 17 Nichols Park
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates5 5 - 15 Wallaceburg Warriors 115 Mike Childs Field
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 218 18 - 13 Blenheim Bees13 Solvay P
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers Team 15 5 - 20 Corunna Giants Team 120 Athletic Park (4)
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 111 11 - 15 Blenheim Bees15 Memorial Park
SSMBA 9U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Creemore Cardinals1 1 - 2 Angus Avengers #22 Lion's Park
SSMBA 9U Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #120 20 - 4 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #14 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
WCBA 18U Jul 14
7:00P
Jul 14 7:00 PM Chatham Diamonds Corunna Giants Community Park (Eric MF)
WOBA BAN Jul 14
7:00P
Jul 14 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Exeter Express OBA Exeter (Alvin Willert)
WOBA BAN Jul 14
7:00P
Jul 14 7:00 PM St Marys OBA11 11 - 12 Exeter Express OBA12 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
SCBA Senior Jul 14
7:00P
Jul 14 7:00 PM Port Dover Senior5 5 - 4 Walsingham Senior4 Walsingham
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 14
7:00P
Jul 14 7:00 PM Walsingham Senators 27 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 77 Kinsmen
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 14
7:00P
Jul 14 7:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 47 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 47 Delcrest Park
WOBA MOS Jul 14
7:30P
Jul 14 7:30 PM Exeter Express Blue6 6 - 17 Clinton Mustangs 117 Community Ball Park (Softball)
WOBA MID Jul 14
7:30P
Jul 14 7:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals9 9 - 10 Owen Sound Hawks10 Tom Williams Park
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 14
7:30P
Jul 14 7:30 PM Simcoe 2 - Kwic Internet7 7 - 7 Port Dover Sailors7 Harry Misner
WOBA BAN Jul 14
8:00P
Jul 14 8:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes18 18 - 5 Howick Hawks5 Gorrie
WOBA MOS Jul 14
8:00P
Jul 14 8:00 PM Mitchell Astros Wood9 9 - 9 St Marys Rockies Blue9 Teddy's Field
WOBA PW Jul 14
8:00P
Jul 14 8:00 PM Mitchell Astros Red4 4 - 11 Grand Bend Lakers11 Lions Park
SSMBA 13U Jul 14
8:00P
Jul 14 8:00 PM Bradford Storm #118 18 - 16 Ivy Leafs16 Baxter Diamond
SSMBA 13U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Midland Twins Blue12 12 - 5 Bradford Storm #25 Bradford Community (East)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Camlachie 13 3 - 13 North Middlesex 113 Parkhill (B)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Strathroy 114 14 - 11 DKMB 211 Komoka (Back)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Dorchester 123 23 - 10 South London 110 City Wide (Lower)
SSMBA 18U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Barrie Baycats6 6 - 26 Bradford Storm #226 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks5 5 - 10 London Talons10 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM North London #117 17 - 10 Byron #1 - Bensette Red10 Byron Sports Complex (3)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:58 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:58 PM