Baseball Games for Jul 15, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 15, 2022

Full Calendar Friday, Jul 15, 2022 (43 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
YSBA 11U Jul 15
12:00P
Jul 15 12:00 PM Mansfield Cubs9 9 - 8 Markham Mariners8 Milliken Mills (3)
YSBA 11U Jul 15
2:00P
Jul 15 2:00 PM Mansfield Cubs16 16 - 8 Markham Mariners8 Milliken Mills (3)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 15
5:45P
Jul 15 5:45 PM Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Electric25 25 - 11 Delhi 2 - Drain Heroes11 Delhi
SCBA ROOK Jul 15
5:45P
Jul 15 5:45 PM Simcoe Giants Select16 16 - 24 Port Dover Sailors24 Harry Misner
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM St. Thomas Geerlinks15 15 - 3 Dorchester 23 Dorchester ORC
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers Blue4 4 - 16 Dresden Minor Ball16 Jackson Park
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Delhi 3 - Legion Br 1258 8 - 1 Delhi 2 - McKay Insurance1 Delcrest Park
SSMBA 18U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Barrie Baycats7 7 - 12 Orillia Royals12 Carmichael Park
WOBA PW Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers SELECT5 5 - 2 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA2 Connaught (Front)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Byron #3 - MacLellan Red4 4 - 10 Oakridge Grey10 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bossy Blue15 15 - 5 Oakridge Green5 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM North London #26 6 - 8 North London #48 North London (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM North London #51 1 - 16 Lucan-Ilderton #4 - Lawson16 Heritage (1)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Oakridge Black3 3 - 10 Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Armitage10 Lucan (2)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 27 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 67 Kinsmen
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Salter2 2 - 12 Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Bond12 Lucan (1)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Byron #1 - O'Hara Green6 6 - 16 North London #316 Stoneybrook (2)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM North London #210 10 - 16 Oakridge Red16 Byron Sports Complex (3)
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 15
6:00P
Jul 15 6:00 PM Simcoe 2 - Coldwell Banker13 13 - 5 Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care5 Memorial
WCBA 18U Jul 15
6:15P
Jul 15 6:15 PM Port Lambton Pirates12 12 - 1 Dresden Baseball Club1 Kinsmen Park
WCBA 11U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks Wyoming Wranglers Centennial
SCBA PWRep Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Ingersoll Ironbirds5 5 - 14 Aylmer Pirates14 Aylmer Optimist
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Walkerton Mildmay10 10 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting 27 Jubilee Park (Back)
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics0 0 - 12 DKMB River Cats12 Tri-Township
SSMBA 8U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #313 13 - 12 Mansfield Cubs #212 Mansfield Diamond
SSMBA 6U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #10 0 - 0 Everett Eagles #20 Irwin Park
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Blenheim Bees Team 114 14 - 22 Blenheim Bees Team 222 Nichols Park
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 114 14 - 7 Alvinston Riverhawks7 Inwood Park
SSMBA 11U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red10 10 - 3 Midland Twins Blue3 Little Lake Park
WOBA PW Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting4 4 - 13 Owen Sound team 113 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
SSMBA 11U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #16 6 - 14 Angus Avengers #114 Community Park
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks16 16 - 1 Dresden Minor Ball1 McVean Park
WOBA BAN Jul 15
6:30P
Jul 15 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA3 3 - 10 Exeter Express OBA10 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
WOBA BAN Jul 15
7:00P
Jul 15 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA18 18 - 6 Hanover Hurricanes OBA6 Racetrack (1)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 15
7:00P
Jul 15 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 37 7 - 12 Saugeen Shores Sting 112 Beiner Park (2)
WCBA 15U Jul 15
7:00P
Jul 15 7:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates Corunna Giants Community Park (Eric MF)
SSMBA 18U Jul 15
7:15P
Jul 15 7:15 PM Ivy Leafs9 9 - 8 Midland Twins8 Tiffin Park
WCBA 21U Jul 15
7:30P
Jul 15 7:30 PM Petrolia Raiders0 0 - 10 Wyoming Cattlebarons10 Canton
SCBA MosRep Jul 15
7:30P
Jul 15 7:30 PM Aylmer Pirates12 12 - 13 Delhi Tigers13 Delhi
WOBA MID Jul 15
8:00P
Jul 15 8:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA1 1 - 10 Clinton Mustangs OBA10 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
SCBA Senior Jul 15
8:00P
Jul 15 8:00 PM Simcoe Junior1 1 - 2 Tillsonburg Senior2 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
WOBA PW Jul 15
8:00P
Jul 15 8:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue2 2 - 15 Grand Bend Lakers15 Lions Park
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 15
8:00P
Jul 15 8:00 PM Delhi Midget - German Hall2 2 - 5 Simcoe Midget - Brodys Mech5 Memorial
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:00 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:00 PM