Baseball Games for Jul 18, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 18, 2022

Full Calendar Monday, Jul 18, 2022 (93 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 18
5:30P
Jul 18 5:30 PM Simcoe 4 - NACL5 5 - 4 Simcoe 1 - JVK Plumbing4 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 18
5:30P
Jul 18 5:30 PM Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota10 10 - 9 Simcoe 2 - Kwic Internet9 Lion's Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 18
5:45P
Jul 18 5:45 PM Port Dover Axmen Port Dover Schooners Harry Misner
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Simcoe 7 - Simcoe Toyota20 20 - 3 Delhi 1 - Slade Real Estat3 Delcrest Park
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters 213 13 - 14 Caledonia Bears14 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Simcoe 2 - Simcoe Electric11 11 - 16 Tillsonburg Otters 116 Annandale (5)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Strathroy 114 14 - 25 DKMB 325 Kilworth Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM South London 3 South London 2 White Oaks (2)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM St. Thomas Geerlinks7 7 - 0 St. Thomas Formet0 Emslie Field
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Strathroy 111 11 - 8 North Middlesex 18 Parkhill (B)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Thedford 12 2 - 12 Dorchester 112 Dorchester ORC
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Forest Red12 12 - 2 Strathroy 32 Fairgrounds (Welch)
WCBA 9U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers9 9 - 31 Alvinston Riverhawks31 Alvinston CC (South)
WOBA MOS Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA8 8 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA12 Connaught (Front)
WOBA MID Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA17 17 - 4 St Marys OBA4 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
WOBA BAN Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 24 4 - 13 Mitchell Astros Minor13 Cooper Standard
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM North London Nationals5 5 - 13 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics13 Lucan (2)
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 11U SOBA14 14 - 17 London West Tincaps17 Hazelden
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers11 11 - 5 Southwest London Scorpions5 Hamlyn
WOBA BAN Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Major22 22 - 7 St Marys Rockies Blue7 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals14 14 - 4 DKMB River Cats4 Tri-Township
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 8U11 11 - 23 Dorchester Diamondbacks23 Harrietsville
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM London West Tincaps16 16 - 6 London Talons6 Kiwanis (2)
LDBA COMP 11U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM London Talons12 12 - 5 North London Nationals5 North London (3)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 12U10 10 - 8 London West Tincaps8 West Lions
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM London Badgers 11U St. Thomas Cardinals New York Central
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade8 8 - 6 London Talons6 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
SCBA MosRep Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Port Dover Sailors12 12 - 14 Simcoe Giants14 Lion's Park (2)
SSMBA 15U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Ivy Leafs6 6 - 11 TNT Thunder11 Doner
WOBA MOS Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue4 4 - 6 Grand Bend Lakers6 Lions Park
WOBA MOS Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes12 12 - 12 Kincardine Cardinals Red12 Connaught (Back)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 37 7 - 7 Walsingham Senators 27 Walsingham
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Byron #4 - Tuck Green3 3 - 13 Oakridge Red13 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Oakridge Grey1 1 - 0 Byron #3 - MacLellan Red0 Riverbend
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Hastie Orange7 7 - 0 Oakridge Green0 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Oakridge Black25 25 - 15 Byron #5 - Comly Yellow15 Jorgensen Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM North London #111 11 - 18 North London #518 North London (1)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Oakridge Black10 10 - 11 North London #211 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM North London North London #20 0 - 5 Byron #3 - Haas Green5 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM North London #40 0 - 10 North London #110 North London (2)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Bossy Red4 4 - 9 Oakridge Grey9 Wilfrid Jury (1)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM North London #211 11 - 2 North London #12 Stoneybrook (2)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Oakridge Black15 15 - 6 Oakridge Red6 Byron Sports Complex (3)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM North London #211 11 - 11 North London #111 Northridge (2)
WOBA PW Jul 18
6:00P
Jul 18 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers8 8 - 22 Exeter Express Blue22 Earl Wagner
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 18
6:15P
Jul 18 6:15 PM Corunna Giants Team 29 9 - 9 Dresden Minor Ball9 Jackson Park
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM DKMB 18 8 - 8 Camlachie 18 Camlachie (3)
SSMBA 11U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #113 13 - 11 Midland Twins Red11 Little Lake Park
SSMBA 11U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM TNT Thunder6 6 - 12 Angus Avengers #212 Community Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM North Middlesex 213 13 - 13 Camlachie 113 Camlachie (2)
SSMBA 8U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs #16 6 - 14 Mansfield Cubs #314 Mansfield Diamond
SSMBA 8U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs2 2 - 8 Angus Avengers #18 Lion's Park
SSMBA 6U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox #10 0 - 0 Mansfield Cubs #10 Horning's
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors 117 17 - 2 Port Lambton Pirates2 MacDonald Park (2 - Back)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Blenheim Bees Team 15 5 - 12 Wyoming Wranglers Blue12 Bridgeview Park
WOBA BAN Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue12 12 - 5 Exeter Express Red5 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
WCBA 11U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks2 2 - 0 Dresden Baseball Club0 McVean Park
WCBA 18U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Corunna Giants5 5 - 9 Port Lambton Pirates9 Van Damme Park
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics1 1 - 14 Wyoming Wranglers14 Canton
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Southwest London Scorpions3 3 - 14 Wyoming Wranglers14 Greenwood (2)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue15 15 - 17 Mitchell Astros Blue17 Keterson Park (C)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers12 12 - 20 Clinton Mustangs 120 St. Joseph's School
WOBA MOS Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Wood1 1 - 16 Listowel Legionnaires 316 Jacksonville Park
WOBA MOS Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue Listowel Legionnaires 2 Wallace Optimist
WOBA MOS Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black6 6 - 8 Walkerton team 28 Walkerton CC (3)
WOBA MOS Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting9 9 - 3 Walkerton team 13 Walkerton CC (2)
WOBA PW Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Clinton Mustangs 1 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
WOBA PW Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue11 11 - 12 Clinton Mustangs 112 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
SSMBA 13U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #220 20 - 2 Ivy Leafs2 Baxter Diamond
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Brigden Blue Jays5 5 - 9 Corunna Giants Team 39 Athletic Park (1)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 214 14 - 21 Chepstow HL21 Chepstow (1)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Chepstow HL Chepstow (1)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers1 1 - 12 Owen Sound team 112 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 11 1 - 2 Owen Sound team 22 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red14 14 - 24 Exeter Express Blue24 Exeter (2)
SCBA MosRep Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates16 16 - 10 Ingersoll Ironbirds10 Westfield
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 18
7:00P
Jul 18 7:00 PM Blenheim Bees5 5 - 17 Dover Centre Minor Ball17 Dover Mem Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 18
7:00P
Jul 18 7:00 PM Delhi Tigers 27 7 - 7 Walsingham Senators 17 Walsingham
WOBA PW Jul 18
7:00P
Jul 18 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals17 17 - 5 Ripley HL5 Point Clark
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 18
7:00P
Jul 18 7:00 PM Delhi Midget - German Hall16 16 - 5 Tillsonburg Otters 25 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
WOBA MID Jul 18
7:00P
Jul 18 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting3 3 - 8 Walkerton Capitals8 Walkerton CC (1)
WOBA BAN Jul 18
7:00P
Jul 18 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA26 26 - 1 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA1 Beiner Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 18
7:15P
Jul 18 7:15 PM Tillsonburg Otters0 0 - 0 Simcoe 3 - Eastlink0 Lion's Park (1)
SSMBA 13U Jul 18
8:00P
Jul 18 8:00 PM Angus Avengers #212 12 - 9 Collingwood Blue Jays #29 Old Village (Legion)
SCBA BanRep Jul 18
8:00P
Jul 18 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters13 13 - 19 Aylmer Pirates19 Aylmer Optimist
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 18
8:30P
Jul 18 8:30 PM Oakridge Red13 13 - 4 Byron #2 - Tabor Green4 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 18
8:30P
Jul 18 8:30 PM North London #37 7 - 8 Byron #1 - O'Hara Green8 Byron Sports Complex (3)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 18
8:30P
Jul 18 8:30 PM Strathroy 1 St. Thomas Centennial Emslie Field
WOBA MID Jul 18
8:30P
Jul 18 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA2 2 - 4 Mitchell Astros OBA4 Cooper Standard
WOBA BAN Jul 18
8:30P
Jul 18 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 110 10 - 11 St Marys Rockies Red11 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
WOBA BAN Jul 18
8:30P
Jul 18 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 St Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (Rotary)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 18
8:30P
Jul 18 8:30 PM St. Thomas Cardinals14 14 - 2 Dorchester Diamondbacks2 Dorchester ORC
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 18
8:30P
Jul 18 8:30 PM London Badgers0 0 - 5 London Talons5 Labatt
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:54 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:54 PM