Baseball Games for Jul 19, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 19, 2022

Full Calendar Tuesday, Jul 19, 2022 (70 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 19
5:30P
Jul 19 5:30 PM Simcoe 6 - Kirby Insurance6 6 - 9 Simcoe 1 - JVK Plumbing9 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota6 6 - 3 Delhi - Delhi Physio3 Delhi
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Simcoe 2 - Kwic Internet12 12 - 13 Tillsonburg Otters13 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM North Middlesex 111 11 - 0 DKMB 10 Delaware Lions
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM St. Thomas Formet7 7 - 0 Southwest London 10 Hamlyn
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM DKMB 2 Southwest London 1 City Wide (Upper)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Delhi 1 - Roulston's4 4 - 15 Tillsonburg Otters 215 Annandale (5)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Strathroy 1 DKMB 1 Komoka (Front)
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats5 5 - 8 North London Nationals8 Stoneybrook (1)
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 9U14 14 - 3 London Talons3 Kiwanis (2)
LDBA COMP 10U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 10U London West Tincaps Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
LDBA COMP 10U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM North London Nationals St. Thomas Cardinals New York Central
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats4 4 - 2 London Talons2 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals3 3 - 5 North London Nationals5 North London (3)
WOBA PW Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 18 8 - 13 Mitchell Astros Blue13 Keterson Park (A)
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers14 14 - 13 Simcoe 2 - Coldwell Banker13 Memorial
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Howick Hawks22 22 - 7 Hanover Hurricanes 27 Kinsmen Park (2)
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks9 9 - 5 Strathroy Royals5 York Street (2)
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Southwest London Scorpions London West Tincaps Byron Sports Complex (3)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Ripley HL21 21 - 13 Howick Hawks13 Wroxeter
WOBA MIN RK Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Exeter Express Red21 21 - 15 Grand Bend Lakers15 Lions Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 57 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 57 Delcrest Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 37 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 27 Kinsmen
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bossy Blue10 10 - 10 Byron #2 - Hastie Orange10 Riverbend
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Oakridge Grey5 5 - 0 Lucan-Ilderton Hewlett0 Denfield
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 19
6:00P
Jul 19 6:00 PM Byron #1 - O'Hara Green13 13 - 4 North London #24 Stoneybrook (2)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 19
6:15P
Jul 19 6:15 PM Walkerton Mildmay25 25 - 16 Walkerton Capitals16 Walkerton CC (1)
SCBA BanRep Jul 19
6:15P
Jul 19 6:15 PM Simcoe Giants0 0 - 5 Caledonia Bears5 Caledonia (Main)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 19
6:15P
Jul 19 6:15 PM Simcoe 3 - Queensway Tire8 8 - 9 Caledonia Bears 29 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
WCBA 15U Jul 19
6:15P
Jul 19 6:15 PM Chatham Diamonds 14U9 9 - 16 Dresden Baseball Club16 Kinsmen Park
WCBA 18U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates Wyoming Wranglers Canton
WCBA 18U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Brigden BlueJays Chatham Diamonds Rotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
WCBA 11U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers13 13 - 13 Wallaceburg Warriors13 Steinhoff Park
SSMBA 11U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #211 11 - 14 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #114 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
SSMBA 11U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red2 2 - 17 Angus Avengers #117 Community Park
SSMBA 9U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #217 17 - 11 Creemore Cardinals11 Gowan Memorial
SSMBA 9U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #220 20 - 8 Everett Eagles #18 Bailey Park
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM DKMB 2 North Middlesex Parkhill Parkhill (A)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates1 1 - 18 Wallaceburg Warriors 218 Mike Childs Field
WOBA PW Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting15 15 - 16 Owen Sound team 316 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA MID Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks11 11 - 1 Flesherton Rangers1 Grey Highlands SS
SSMBA 13U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #13 3 - 13 Midland Twins Red13 Little Lake Park
WOBA MOS Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA3 3 - 5 Listowel Legionnaires OBA5 Jacksonville Park
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black7 7 - 17 Exeter Express Red17 Exeter (2)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros9 9 - 18 St Marys Rockies Red18 Hall of Fame (3)
WOBA MOS Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 210 10 - 10 Beaver Valley HL10 Moreau Park (2)
WOBA MOS Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Red14 14 - 7 Exeter Express Blue7 Exeter (1)
WOBA MOS Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Black1 1 - 7 Flesherton Rangers7 Flesherton
SCBA ROOK Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants16 16 - 7 Ingersoll Ironbirds7 Currie Park
SCBA MosRep Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Port Dover Sailors2 2 - 13 Tillsonburg Otters13 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
SSMBA 15U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox14 14 - 2 New Lowell Knights2 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
YSBA 13U Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs7 7 - 0 Newmarket Hawks0 Mansfield Diamond
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 17 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 47 Kinsmen
WCBA 21U Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Wyoming Cattlebarons13 13 - 2 Courtright Cardinals2 Community Park (Eric MF)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 77 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 47 Delcrest Park
SSMBA 15U Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Bradford Storm5 5 - 14 Midland Twins14 Tiffin Park
WOBA BAN Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Major11 11 - 0 Listowel Legionnaires OBA0 John Bell (South)
SCBA BanRep Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Caledonia Bears - Minor12 12 - 12 Tillsonburg Otters12 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
WOBA PW Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes11 11 - 11 Howick Hawks Green11 Fordwich
WOBA PW Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Beaver Valley HL Owen Sound team 2 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 19
7:00P
Jul 19 7:00 PM Caledonia Bears 15 5 - 14 Simcoe 2 - Victor Pool14 Lion's Park (3)
WOBA MID Jul 19
7:30P
Jul 19 7:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes8 8 - 8 Kincardine Cardinals8 Connaught (Hardball)
SCBA MosRep Jul 19
8:00P
Jul 19 8:00 PM Caledonia Bears13 13 - 3 Delhi Tigers3 Delhi
WOBA BAN Jul 19
8:00P
Jul 19 8:00 PM Flesherton Rangers10 10 - 11 Howick Hawks11 Gorrie
WCBA 13U Jul 19
8:15P
Jul 19 8:15 PM Corunna Giants Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (South)
WOBA PW Jul 19
8:15P
Jul 19 8:15 PM Walkerton Mildmay17 17 - 7 Walkerton team 27 Walkerton CC (1)
SSMBA 13U Jul 19
8:30P
Jul 19 8:30 PM Midland Twins Blue11 11 - 10 Bradford Storm #110 Bradford Community (East)
WOBA PW Jul 19
8:30P
Jul 19 8:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA16 16 - 3 Mitchell Astros OBA3 Cooper Standard
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 19
8:30P
Jul 19 8:30 PM London Badgers London West Tincaps Byron Sports Complex (3)
WOBA BAN Jul 19
9:00P
Jul 19 9:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes12 12 - 2 Saugeen Shores Sting2 Beiner Park (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:53 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 11:53 AM