Baseball Games for Jul 21, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 21, 2022

Full Calendar Thursday, Jul 21, 2022 (85 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 21
5:45P
Jul 21 5:45 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 1 Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 21
5:45P
Jul 21 5:45 PM Simcoe 7 - Simcoe Toyota14 14 - 7 Port Dover Axmen7 Harry Misner
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Strathroy 113 13 - 14 Strathroy 214 Fairgrounds (Welch)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Thedford 18 8 - 19 DKMB 219 Komoka (Back)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 47 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 17 Delcrest Park
SSMBA 11U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM TNT Thunder0 0 - 7 Collingwood Blue Jays #27 Central Park (Southwest)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Oakridge Grey8 8 - 11 Oakridge Red11 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM North London #517 17 - 9 North London #39 North London (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #5 - Dale9 9 - 14 North London #614 Stoneybrook (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM North London #4 Lucan-Ilderton #3 - Middel Lucan (2)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM North London #315 15 - 6 Oakridge Black6 Jaycee
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 47 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 67 Kinsmen
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Hewlett7 7 - 7 Oakridge Black7 Wilfrid Jury (1)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM North London #29 9 - 15 Byron #2 - Vowles Green15 Byron Sports Complex (3)
YSBA 13U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Markham Mariners28 28 - 18 TNT Thunder18 Tottenham Diamond
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Simcoe Midget - Brodys Mech16 16 - 1 Delhi Tigers1 Delhi
WOBA MOS Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue17 17 - 5 St Marys Rockies Blue5 Teddy's Field
WOBA PW Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes5 5 - 25 Kincardine Cardinals25 Connaught (Front)
LDBA COMP 15U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM London Talons10 10 - 11 London Badgers11 Stronach (Aldridge)
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM London West Tincaps5 5 - 15 Dorchester Diamondbacks15 Dorchester ORC
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics24 24 - 10 London West Tincaps10 West Lions
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers1 1 - 15 Southwest London Scorpions15 SW Optimists Park (1)
WOBA MID Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires19 19 - 1 St Marys Rockies1 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
SCBA ROOK Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants Select8 8 - 23 Simcoe Giants23 Colonel Stalker (South)
LDBA COMP 11U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics St. Thomas Cardinals New York Central
WCBA 11U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers10 10 - 10 Corunna Giants10 Cameron Park
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 8U8 8 - 18 London West Tincaps18 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks28 28 - 18 St. Thomas Cardinals18 Centennial Sports (3)
LDBA COMP 10U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM London West Tincaps5 5 - 16 Dorchester Diamondbacks16 Dorchester (3)
LDBA COMP 11U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM London West Tincaps13 13 - 7 London Talons7 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 13U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM Strathroy Royals18 18 - 7 Dorchester Diamondbacks7 Dorchester (4)
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM London West Tincaps10 10 - 10 London Talons10 City Wide (Upper)
SCBA ROOK Jul 21
6:15P
Jul 21 6:15 PM Tillsonburg Otters29 29 - 13 Caledonia Bears13 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
SCBA MosRep Jul 21
6:15P
Jul 21 6:15 PM Delhi Tigers6 6 - 15 Caledonia Bears15 Caledonia (Diamond 2)
SCBA PWRep Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Port Dover Sailors10 10 - 13 Aylmer Pirates13 Aylmer Optimist
SSMBA 15U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins5 5 - 6 Collingwood Blue Jays #26 Heritage Park
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Ripley HL Chepstow HL Chepstow (1)
WOBA MOS Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Walkerton team 312 12 - 9 Beaver Valley HL9 Moreau Park (2)
WOBA MOS Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes6 6 - 10 Flesherton Rangers10 Flesherton
WOBA MOS Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Ripley HL Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Rona)
WCBA 9U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Blenheim Bees14 14 - 13 Wyoming Wranglers13 Kerr Park
WOBA MIN RK Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue21 21 - 5 Clinton Mustangs 25 St. Joseph's School
WOBA MIN RK Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Howick Hawks17 17 - 21 Mitchell Astros Red21 Keterson Park (A)
WCBA 11U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Dresden Baseball Club15 15 - 7 Alvinston Riverhawks7 Inwood Park
WOBA PW Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Walkerton team 3 Walkerton CC (1)
WOBA MOS Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey1 1 - 13 Grand Bend Lakers13 Lions Park
WOBA MOS Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow Listowel Legionnaires 1 Jacksonville Park
WOBA MJ RK T1 Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros OBA30 30 - 8 Clinton Mustangs SELECT8 Clinton Optimist
WOBA PW Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers14 14 - 9 Clinton Mustangs 29 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
SSMBA 13U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins Blue7 7 - 0 Collingwood Blue Jays #30 Thornton Diamond
SSMBA 13U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red18 18 - 5 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #25 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
SSMBA 13U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM TNT Thunder15 15 - 0 Angus Avengers #10 Geddes Park
WCBA RIVER Bantam Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks0 0 - 0 Blenheim Bees0 Cent Park
YSBA 13U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Caledon Nationals10 10 - 7 Mansfield Cubs7 Mansfield Diamond
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Strathroy 18 8 - 3 Camlachie 13 Lakeshore
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM North Middlesex 17 7 - 13 Forest 113 Rick Goodhand
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors 28 8 - 9 Blenheim Bees Team 19 Nichols Park
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Corunna Giants10 10 - 9 Wallaceburg Warriors 19 Mike Childs Field
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Blenheim Bees10 10 - 6 Corunna Giants Team 16 Athletic Park (4)
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates12 12 - 5 Blenheim Bees5 Memorial Park
SSMBA 9U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox15 15 - 13 Angus Avengers #213 Lion's Park
SSMBA 9U Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Creemore Cardinals6 6 - 18 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #118 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 21
6:45P
Jul 21 6:45 PM Ripley HL Exeter Express Blue Exeter Tim Bit
WOBA PW Jul 21
7:00P
Jul 21 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros White6 6 - 11 Goderich Seahawks11 Bannister Park (Lions)
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 21
7:00P
Jul 21 7:00 PM Wallaceburg Warriors6 6 - 8 Dover Centre Minor Ball8 Dover Mem Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 21
7:00P
Jul 21 7:00 PM Delhi Tigers 57 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 27 Delcrest Park
SCBA Senior Jul 21
7:00P
Jul 21 7:00 PM Simcoe Junior8 8 - 5 Walsingham Senior5 Walsingham
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 21
7:00P
Jul 21 7:00 PM Walsingham Senators 17 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 77 Kinsmen
WOBA BAN Jul 21
7:00P
Jul 21 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Exeter Express OBA Exeter (Alvin Willert)
WOBA BAN Jul 21
7:00P
Jul 21 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA John Bell (South)
WOBA MOS Jul 21
7:30P
Jul 21 7:30 PM Mitchell Astros Wood9 9 - 10 Clinton Mustangs 110 Community Ball Park (Softball)
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 21
7:30P
Jul 21 7:30 PM Simcoe 3 - Eastlink8 8 - 11 Port Dover Sailors11 Harry Misner
WOBA MID Jul 21
7:30P
Jul 21 7:30 PM Flesherton Rangers1 1 - 11 Owen Sound Hawks11 Tom Williams Park
WOBA MID Jul 21
7:30P
Jul 21 7:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 115 15 - 10 Mitchell Astros Blue10 Cooper Standard
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 21
8:00P
Jul 21 8:00 PM Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care4 4 - 7 Delhi Midget - German Hall7 Delhi
SSMBA 13U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Ivy Leafs2 2 - 15 Bradford Storm #215 Bradford Community (East)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks11 11 - 12 London West Tincaps12 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA COMP 15U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM North London Nationals14 14 - 14 Dorchester Diamondbacks14 Dorchester ORC
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Strathroy 26 6 - 9 North Middlesex 19 Parkhill (B)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Southwest London 15 5 - 21 South London 121 City Wide (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM North Middlesex 110 10 - 7 Strathroy 17 Alexandra
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Eager Beaver 110 10 - 6 DKMB 26 Komoka (Back)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Oakridge Red21 21 - 11 Byron #1 - Bensette Red11 Byron Sports Complex (3)
SSMBA 15U Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM TNT Thunder17 17 - 11 Bradford Storm11 Joe Magani (Diamond 3)
WOBA BAN Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros Major5 5 - 8 Clinton Mustangs 28 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:55 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 11:55 AM