Baseball Games for Jul 22, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 22, 2022

Full Calendar Friday, Jul 22, 2022 (43 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 22
5:30P
Jul 22 5:30 PM Delhi 2 - McKay Insurance1 1 - 9 Simcoe 5 - Malo Dentistry9 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 22
5:45P
Jul 22 5:45 PM Caledonia Bears14 14 - 2 Delhi 1 - Roulston's2 Delhi
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Dorchester 120 20 - 9 Dorchester 29 Dorchester ORC
SSMBA 11U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #211 11 - 5 Collingwood Blue Jays #15 Central Park (Northeast)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Blenheim Bees Team 23 3 - 14 Dresden Minor Ball14 Jackson Park
WOBA PW Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Owen Sound team 20 0 - 7 Kincardine Cardinals7 Connaught (Front)
WOBA PW Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue St Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters 2 Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care Memorial
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Walsingham Senators 27 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 27 Kinsmen
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Byron #3 - MacLellan Red0 0 - 7 Oakridge Green7 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Laye21 21 - 11 North London #411 North London (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM North London #36 6 - 7 Lucan-Ilderton #4 - Lawson7 Heritage (1)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM North London #218 18 - 12 North London #112 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM North London North London #2 North London #4 North London (2)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bensette Red8 8 - 9 Oakridge Black9 Byron Sports Complex (3)
WOBA BAN Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA19 19 - 18 Mitchell Astros Minor18 Cooper Standard
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals15 15 - 19 Dorchester Diamondbacks19 Dorchester (1)
LDBA COMP 10U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM London Talons7 7 - 13 North London Nationals13 North London (3)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM London Talons16 16 - 2 London Badgers 11U2 Stronach (3)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals15 15 - 5 DKMB River Cats5 Delaware Main
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 22
6:00P
Jul 22 6:00 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 3 Sarnia Brigade3 Blackwell
WOBA BAN Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA18 18 - 13 Hanover Hurricanes OBA13 Racetrack (1)
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers0 0 - 16 DKMB River Cats16 Tri-Township
WCBA 11U Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Dresden Baseball Club13 13 - 8 Wyoming Wranglers8 Centennial
WCBA 11U Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates Wyoming Wranglers Centennial
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates11 11 - 6 Dresden Minor Ball6 McVean Park
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 2 Wyoming Wranglers Greenwood (2)
SSMBA 13U Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs7 7 - 4 Midland Twins Red4 Little Lake Park
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers Blue11 11 - 12 Wallaceburg Warriors 212 Mike Childs Field
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Blenheim Bees15 15 - 12 Alvinston Riverhawks12 Inwood Park
SSMBA 8U Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps18 18 - 13 Mansfield Cubs #113 Mansfield Diamond
WOBA PW Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 15 5 - 9 Grand Bend Lakers9 Lions Park
SSMBA 13U Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Angus Avengers #214 14 - 2 Bradford Storm #12 Joe Magani (Diamond 2)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 67 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 57 Kinsmen
WCBA 21U Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates Team 27 7 - 0 Corunna Giants0 Community Park (Eric MF)
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM London Talons St. Thomas Cardinals Emslie Field
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes 1 Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Beiner Park (2)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 229 29 - 7 Saugeen Shores Sting 37 Beiner Park (2)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 22
7:15P
Jul 22 7:15 PM Simcoe 2 - Victor Pool10 10 - 4 Simcoe 1 - JVK Plumbing4 Colonel Stalker (South)
WCBA 21U Jul 22
7:30P
Jul 22 7:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates Team 15 5 - 6 Wyoming Cattlebarons6 Canton
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 22
8:00P
Jul 22 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters 1 Simcoe Midget - Brodys Mech Memorial
SSMBA 18U Jul 22
8:30P
Jul 22 8:30 PM Ivy Leafs12 12 - 14 Bradford Storm #114 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 22
8:30P
Jul 22 8:30 PM North London Nationals0 0 - 10 Sarnia Brigade10 Blackwell
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:53 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:53 PM