Baseball Games for Jul 25, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 25, 2022

Full Calendar Monday, Jul 25, 2022 (89 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 25
5:30P
Jul 25 5:30 PM Simcoe 3 - Eastlink8 8 - 8 Simcoe 2 - Kwic Internet8 Lion's Park (1)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 25
5:30P
Jul 25 5:30 PM Simcoe 5 - Malo Dentistry17 17 - 13 Simcoe 7 - Simcoe Toyota13 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 25
5:45P
Jul 25 5:45 PM Port Dover Anchors18 18 - 3 Port Dover Schooners3 Harry Misner
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Delhi 3 - Legion Br 12513 13 - 0 Delhi 1 - Slade Real Estat0 Delcrest Park
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM North Middlesex Parkhill DKMB 1 Komoka (Front)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Camlachie 114 14 - 21 Strathroy 321 Fairgrounds (Welch)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Delhi 1 - Roulston's9 9 - 22 Tillsonburg Otters 122 Annandale (5)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM DKMB 319 19 - 9 Strathroy 19 York Street (3)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM South London 1 South London 2 White Oaks (2)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM South London 113 13 - 7 St. Thomas Formet7 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM DKMB 26 6 - 13 Strathroy 113 Alexandra
WOBA MOS Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA11 11 - 12 Clinton Mustangs OBA12 Community Ball Park (Softball)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers 47 7 - 7 Walsingham Senators 27 Walsingham
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Bossy Blue8 8 - 9 Oakridge Red9 Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Oakridge Green20 20 - 16 Byron #5 - Comly Yellow16 Jorgensen Park
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Tabor Green11 11 - 14 North London #314 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Oakridge Red15 15 - 4 Oakridge Black4 Jaycee
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Oakridge Black1 1 - 15 Byron #3 - Haas Green15 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Baldwin Blue7 7 - 0 Oakridge Red0 Wilfrid Jury (1)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Byron #2 - Vowles Green6 6 - 14 Oakridge Black14 Byron Sports Complex (3)
WOBA BAN Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Major19 19 - 6 St Marys Rockies Red6 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 8U10 10 - 16 London Talons16 Kiwanis (2)
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks12 12 - 22 DKMB River Cats22 Tri-Township
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals17 17 - 8 London West Tincaps8 Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM London Talons24 24 - 1 North London Nationals1 Stoneybrook (1)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM North London Nationals9 9 - 10 London Talons10 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals London West Tincaps West Lions
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade11 11 - 11 London Talons11 City Wide (Upper)
WOBA MOS Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Walkerton team 116 16 - 5 Kincardine Cardinals Red5 Connaught (Back)
SCBA ROOK Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Simcoe Giants21 21 - 11 Aylmer Pirates11 Steen Park
SSMBA 15U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Stayner White Sox6 6 - 8 TNT Thunder8 Doner
WOBA MOS Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 211 11 - 12 Howick Hawks Gold12 Wroxeter
WOBA MOS Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red2 2 - 11 St Marys Rockies Blue11 Hall of Fame (King)
WOBA PW Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red14 14 - 8 Exeter Express Blue8 Earl Wagner
SCBA BanRep Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters5 5 - 16 Simcoe Giants16 Memorial
WOBA PW Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Exeter Express Red8 8 - 14 Mitchell Astros Red14 Keterson Park (D)
SSMBA 13U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #19 9 - 13 Collingwood Blue Jays #313 Old Village (Legion)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks2 2 - 2 St Marys OBA2 Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
LDBA COMP 11Usel Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals5 5 - 14 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics14 Lucan (2)
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks22 22 - 7 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics7 Heritage (1)
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM North London Nationals5 5 - 5 Southwest London Scorpions5 Hamlyn
WCBA 11U Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Chatham Diamonds Team 38 8 - 9 Wallaceburg Warriors9 Steinhoff Park
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 25
6:15P
Jul 25 6:15 PM Exeter Express Blue25 25 - 12 Goderich Seahawks Black12 Bannister Park (Rona)
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers1 1 - 4 Owen Sound team 24 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks 2 Walkerton Capitals Walkerton CC (3)
SCBA ROOK Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Simcoe Giants Select3 3 - 18 Tillsonburg Otters18 Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
SSMBA 15U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Midland Twins6 6 - 16 Collingwood Blue Jays #216 Heritage Park
SCBA MosRep Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates9 9 - 4 Caledonia Bears4 Caledonia (Diamond 2)
SCBA MosRep Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters17 17 - 8 Ingersoll Ironbirds8 Westfield
WOBA BAN Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 28 8 - 18 Exeter Express Red18 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
WOBA MOS Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Wood9 9 - 14 Grand Bend Lakers14 Lions Park
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Delhi Midget - German Hall20 20 - 6 Tillsonburg Otters 16 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Delhi Tigers19 19 - 5 Tillsonburg Otters 25 Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
SSMBA 13U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #26 6 - 13 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #113 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
WOBA PW Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 117 17 - 10 Listowel Legionnaires 210 Jacksonville Park
WOBA MOS Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 24 4 - 10 Walkerton team 210 Walkerton CC (2)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Dover Centre Minor Ball11 11 - 12 Wyoming Wranglers Blue12 Bridgeview Park
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Corunna Giants Team 16 6 - 7 Corunna Giants Team 37 Athletic Park (1)
WCBA 9U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Chatham Diamonds 8U Blenheim Bees Nichols Park
WCBA 11U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Corunna Giants6 6 - 11 Dresden Baseball Club11 McVean Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Camlachie 124 24 - 13 North Middlesex 113 Parkhill (B)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Forest 19 9 - 11 Camlachie 111 Camlachie (3)
SSMBA 11U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #111 11 - 9 Midland Twins Red9 Little Lake Park
SSMBA 11U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Midland Twins Blue2 2 - 17 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #217 Klondike Park (Diamond 4)
SSMBA 11U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #214 14 - 8 Angus Avengers #18 Community Park
SSMBA 9U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM TNT Thunder17 17 - 25 Angus Avengers #125 Bailey Park
SSMBA 9U Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Everett Eagles #231 31 - 8 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #28 Klondike Park (Diamond 3)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Dresden Minor Ball21 21 - 4 Port Lambton Pirates4 MacDonald Park (2 - Back)
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Oil Springs Minor Baseball Blenheim Bees Solvay P
WCBA RIVER Mosquito Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Wyoming Wranglers Team 1 Corunna Giants Team 2 Cameron Park
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Otters 211 11 - 7 Delhi 2 - Drain Heroes7 Delhi
WOBA MIN RK Jul 25
6:45P
Jul 25 6:45 PM Goderich Seahawks15 15 - 21 Exeter Express Red21 Exeter Tim Bit
WOBA BAN Jul 25
7:00P
Jul 25 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Minor9 9 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA10 Beiner Park (1)
WCBA RIVER 13U Jul 25
7:00P
Jul 25 7:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers15 15 - 9 Dover Centre Minor Ball9 Dover Mem Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 25
7:00P
Jul 25 7:00 PM Delhi Tigers 57 7 - 7 Walsingham Senators 17 Walsingham
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 25
7:15P
Jul 25 7:15 PM Caledonia Bears5 5 - 2 Simcoe 1 - Simcoe Toyota2 Lion's Park (1)
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 25
7:30P
Jul 25 7:30 PM St. Thomas Cardinals5 5 - 11 Mitchell Astros OBA11 Cooper Standard
SCBA PWRep Jul 25
7:45P
Jul 25 7:45 PM Caledonia Bears6 6 - 7 Port Dover Sailors7 Harry Misner
SCBA BanRep Jul 25
8:00P
Jul 25 8:00 PM Port Dover Sailors10 10 - 18 Aylmer Pirates18 Aylmer Optimist
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM London West Tincaps7 7 - 1 London Talons1 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM London West Tincaps0 0 - 8 London Talons8 City Wide (Upper)
SCBA MosRep Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Simcoe Giants - Minor18 18 - 13 Delhi Tigers13 Delhi
WOBA BAN Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Exeter Express Blue12 12 - 11 St Marys Rockies Blue11 Hall of Fame (Rotary)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Thedford 15 5 - 14 DKMB 114 Komoka (Back)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Southwest London 111 11 - 21 Dorchester 221 Dorchester ORC
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Dorchester 14 4 - 8 St. Thomas Centennial8 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Southwest London 1 Eager Beaver 1 City Wide (Lower)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Bond13 13 - 13 Byron #1 - O'Hara Green13 Byron Sports Complex (3)
WOBA MID Jul 25
9:00P
Jul 25 9:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks14 14 - 2 Saugeen Shores Sting2 Beiner Park (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:48 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 11:48 AM