Baseball Games for Jul 26, 2022
Header Ad Unit

Baseball Scoreboard For Jul 26, 2022

Full Calendar Tuesday, Jul 26, 2022 (79 Games)
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 26
5:30P
Jul 26 5:30 PM Simcoe 6 - Kirby Insurance9 9 - 5 Simcoe 1 - JVK Plumbing5 Lion's Park (3)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 26
5:30P
Jul 26 5:30 PM Simcoe 7 - Simcoe Toyota1 1 - 10 Simcoe 2 - Victor Pool10 Colonel Stalker (South)
SCBA HOUSE Mosq Jul 26
5:45P
Jul 26 5:45 PM Tillsonburg Otters 18 8 - 18 Port Dover Sailors18 Harry Misner
WOBA MJ RK T2 Jul 26
5:45P
Jul 26 5:45 PM St Marys Rockies Blue22 22 - 8 Mitchell Astros8 Keterson Park (D)
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM DKMB River Cats25 25 - 5 Dorchester Diamondbacks5 Harrietsville
LDBA COMP 8U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM St. Thomas Cardinals15 15 - 25 North London Nationals25 Stoneybrook (1)
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM North London Nationals8 8 - 21 St. Thomas Cardinals21 Doug Tarry (2)
LDBA COMP 9U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM London West Tincaps20 20 - 15 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics15 Heritage (1)
LDBA COMP 10U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks9 9 - 9 St. Thomas Cardinals9 New York Central
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM London Badgers 11U5 5 - 15 London Talons15 Kiwanis (1)
LDBA COMP 12U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 12U18 18 - 15 North London Nationals15 North London (3)
LDBA COMP 14U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade7 7 - 13 North London Nationals13 Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM DKMB 34 4 - 12 DKMB 212 Kilworth Park
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Strathroy 18 8 - 6 Strathroy 26 York Street (3)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Camlachie 11 1 - 11 DKMB 211 Komoka (Front)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Forest 15 5 - 12 DKMB 112 Delaware Lions
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM North Middlesex 113 13 - 6 Strathroy 16 York Street (2)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Dorchester 17 7 - 8 St. Thomas Geerlinks8 Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Eager Beaver 14 4 - 9 Southwest London 19 Hamlyn
SCBA HOUSE PW Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Otters4 4 - 15 Delhi - Delhi Physio15 Delhi
WOBA PW Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Goderich Seahawks11 11 - 17 Mitchell Astros White17 Keterson Park (A)
SCBA HOUSE Bant Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Delhi Tigers4 4 - 7 Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care7 Memorial
SSMBA 13U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #36 6 - 15 TNT Thunder15 Tottenham Diamond
LDBA HOUSE 9U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Oakridge Black14 14 - 15 Byron #2 - Hastie Orange15 Riverbend
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Oakridge Black9 9 - 20 North London #120 Northridge (1)
LDBA HOUSE 13U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton #1 Coultes6 6 - 10 Oakridge Red10 Jaycee
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Byron #3 - Haas Green15 15 - 3 Lucan-Ilderton Hewlett3 Denfield
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Byron #1 - Baldwin Blue10 10 - 7 North London North London #27 Jack Chambers
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Oakridge Black5 5 - 11 Byron #2 - Bossy Red11 Byron Sports Complex (1)
LDBA HOUSE 18U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM North London #15 5 - 8 North London #28 Stoneybrook (2)
WOBA MOS Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA9 9 - 10 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA10 Connaught (Back)
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 67 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 57 Delcrest Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 47 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 17 Kinsmen
LDBA COMP 15U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM London West Tincaps10 10 - 11 Dorchester Diamondbacks11 Thorndale (4)
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks7 7 - 8 London Badgers8 Labatt
LDBA COMP 15Usel Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM London West Tincaps9 9 - 15 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics15 Lucan (1)
WOBA MIN RK Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals20 20 - 17 Ripley HL17 Ripley
WOBA MOS Jul 26
6:15P
Jul 26 6:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals Blue4 4 - 16 Walkerton team 216 Walkerton CC (1)
SCBA HOUSE Rook Jul 26
6:15P
Jul 26 6:15 PM Walsingham Senators12 12 - 20 Caledonia Bears 220 Caledonia (Diamond 3)
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors 115 15 - 11 Blenheim Bees Team 111 Nichols Park
WCBA RIVER Rookie Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors 213 13 - 4 Wyoming Wranglers Red4 Bridgeview Park
SSMBA 11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #112 12 - 8 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #18 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
SSMBA 11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red6 6 - 14 New Lowell Knights14 Recreation Park (Small Diamond 3)
SSMBA 9U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox11 11 - 16 Creemore Cardinals16 Gowan Memorial
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Forest Red8 8 - 2 North Middlesex Parkhill2 Parkhill (A)
LDBA HOUSE 11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Strathroy 18 8 - 15 Forest Black15 Rick Goodhand
WOBA MOS Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green17 17 - 1 Chepstow HL1 Chepstow (2)
WOBA MOS Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Exeter Express Blue3 3 - 20 Clinton Mustangs 220 Community Ball Park (Softball)
WCBA 15U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Chatham Diamonds 14U Port Lambton Pirates 14U Van Damme Park
SCBA ROOK Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Aylmer Pirates8 8 - 8 Ingersoll Ironbirds8 Currie Park
SSMBA 15U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #113 13 - 11 New Lowell Knights11 Recreation Park (Large Diamond 1)
WOBA MOS Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Ripley HL Point Clark
WOBA PW Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks22 22 - 11 Owen Sound team 111 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
WOBA PW Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL10 10 - 8 Owen Sound team 28 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
WOBA PW Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Walkerton team 212 12 - 11 Saugeen Shores Sting11 Beiner Park (1)
SSMBA 13U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #216 16 - 4 Mansfield Cubs4 Irwin Park
SSMBA 13U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs6 6 - 7 Midland Twins Blue7 Little Lake Park
WOBA PW Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 31 1 - 18 Flesherton Rangers18 Flesherton
SSMBA 11U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #210 10 - 5 Angus Avengers #15 Community Park
WCBA 15U Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Dresden Baseball Club10 10 - 11 Wyoming Wranglers11 Canton
WOBA MIN RK Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 118 18 - 10 Grand Bend Lakers10 Lions Park
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 26
7:00P
Jul 26 7:00 PM Simcoe Timbits 57 7 - 7 Simcoe Timbits 77 Kinsmen
SCBA HOUSE TBall Jul 26
7:00P
Jul 26 7:00 PM Delhi Tigers 17 7 - 7 Delhi Tigers 37 Delcrest Park
WOBA PW Jul 26
7:00P
Jul 26 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 219 19 - 9 Howick Hawks Green9 Fordwich
WOBA BAN Jul 26
7:00P
Jul 26 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 113 13 - 14 Hanover Hurricanes14 Racetrack (1)
WCBA 18U Jul 26
7:00P
Jul 26 7:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers Chatham Diamonds Fergie Jenkins Field
WOBA MID Jul 26
7:30P
Jul 26 7:30 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA3 3 - 11 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA11 Connaught (Hardball)
SCBA MosRep Jul 26
7:30P
Jul 26 7:30 PM Caledonia Bears18 18 - 8 Port Dover Sailors8 Harry Misner
WOBA MOS Jul 26
7:30P
Jul 26 7:30 PM Beaver Valley HL6 6 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow10 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
WOBA PW Jul 26
7:30P
Jul 26 7:30 PM Walkerton team 38 8 - 9 Hanover Hurricanes9 Kinsmen Park (1)
WOBA MID Jul 26
7:30P
Jul 26 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals11 11 - 16 Owen Sound Hawks16 Tom Williams Park
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 26
8:00P
Jul 26 8:00 PM Midwestern Ontario Bearcats 16U0 0 - 10 Mitchell Astros OBA10 Cooper Standard
WOBA PW Jul 26
8:00P
Jul 26 8:00 PM Ripley HL5 5 - 14 Walkerton Mildmay14 Mildmay Arena
LDBA COMP 18U Jul 26
8:30P
Jul 26 8:30 PM London West Tincaps12 12 - 2 St. Thomas Cardinals2 Emslie Field
LDBA COMP 13Usel Jul 26
8:30P
Jul 26 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics3 3 - 18 St. Thomas Cardinals18 New York Central
LDBA COMP 16U Jul 26
8:30P
Jul 26 8:30 PM London Talons18 18 - 1 London West Tincaps1 Byron Sports Complex (3)
LDBA COMP 15U Jul 26
8:30P
Jul 26 8:30 PM North London Nationals5 5 - 10 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics10 Lucan (1)
LDBA HOUSE 15U Jul 26
8:30P
Jul 26 8:30 PM DKMB 17 7 - 12 Strathroy 112 Alexandra
WOBA BAN Jul 26
9:00P
Jul 26 9:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals24 24 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting5 Beiner Park (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:49 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:49 PM