Hockey :: Woolwich Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

101 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BEECH JUV Mar 06
8:30P
Mar 06 8:30 PM Twin Centre Stars Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
GR LL PW Mar 01
7:25P
Mar 01 7:25 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BEECH JUV Jan 28
6:30P
Jan 28 6:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
GR LL ATO Mar 26
5:30P
Mar 26 5:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 New Hamburg Huskies 2 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
GR LL BAN Mar 26
7:30P
Mar 26 7:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Woolwich Wildcats 1 Memorial (McLeod)
GR LL ATO Mar 29
6:30P
Mar 29 6:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies 2 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
GR LL BAN Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Beverly Bandits Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
GR LL PW Apr 02
3:05P
Apr 02 3:05 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Twin Centre Stars 2 St. Clements
BEECH JUV Nov 04
8:45P
Nov 04 8:45 PM Wainfleet Wild Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
BEECH JUV Jan 27
8:30P
Jan 27 8:30 PM Belmont Rangers Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
GR LL BAN Mar 27
7:25P
Mar 27 7:25 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Tavistock Titans Tavistock
GR LL PW Mar 31
11:30A
Mar 31 11:30 AM Hespeler Shamrocks 2 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Memorial (Snyder)
GR LL MID Mar 31
3:30P
Mar 31 3:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks 1 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Memorial (Snyder)
BEECH JUV Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
BEECH JUV Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Burford Coyotes Burford
GR LL PW Mar 29
7:45P
Mar 29 7:45 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
GR LL PW Mar 30
11:15A
Mar 30 11:15 AM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Memorial (McLeod)
GR LL ATO Mar 31
1:30P
Mar 31 1:30 PM Ayr Flames 1 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Memorial (Snyder)
GR LL MID Mar 31
3:10P
Mar 31 3:10 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Beverly Bandits Beverly
TCMHL ATO SM Mar 31
5:15P
Mar 31 5:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers Red Canlan Oakville (3)
GR LL BAN Apr 02
8:00P
Apr 02 8:00 PM Embro Edge 2 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Memorial (Snyder)
BEECH JUV Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BEECH JUV Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Tavistock Titans Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
BEECH JUV Feb 01
8:30P
Feb 01 8:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
WCWLL MID Mar 10
7:30P
Mar 10 7:30 PM Woolwich WW2 Woolwich WW4 Woolwich Township
WCWLL NOV Mar 12
6:00P
Mar 12 6:00 PM Woolwich WW2 Woolwich WW1 Memorial (McLeod)
WCWLL ATO Mar 13
6:00P
Mar 13 6:00 PM Woolwich WW1 Woolwich WW2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL ATO Mar 13
6:30P
Mar 13 6:30 PM Centre Wellington CW2 Woolwich WW3 Memorial (Snyder)
WCWLL BAN Mar 13
7:00P
Mar 13 7:00 PM Woolwich WW2 Woolwich WW3 Woolwich Township
WCWLL PW Mar 13
7:30P
Mar 13 7:30 PM Centre Wellington CW3 Woolwich WW2 Memorial (Snyder)
WCWLL MID Mar 13
8:00P
Mar 13 8:00 PM Centre Wellington CW1 Woolwich WW4 Woolwich Township
WCWLL MID Mar 13
9:00P
Mar 13 9:00 PM Centre Wellington CW2 Woolwich WW1 Woolwich Township
WCWLL MID Mar 13
10:00P
Mar 13 10:00 PM Centre Wellington CW3 Woolwich WW2 Woolwich Township
BEECH JUV Mar 15
6:30P
Mar 15 6:30 PM Beverly Bandits Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
WCWLL ATO Mar 22
11:30A
Mar 22 11:30 AM Centre Wellington CW4 Woolwich WW3 Memorial (Snyder)
WCWLL NOV Mar 22
12:30P
Mar 22 12:30 PM Centre Wellington CW2 Woolwich WW1 Memorial (Snyder)
WCWLL PW Mar 22
2:00P
Mar 22 2:00 PM Woolwich WW3 Woolwich WW1 Memorial (McLeod)
WCWLL BAN Mar 22
3:00P
Mar 22 3:00 PM Woolwich WW1 Woolwich WW3 Memorial (McLeod)
WCWLL MID Mar 22
4:00P
Mar 22 4:00 PM Centre Wellington CW1 Woolwich WW2 Memorial (McLeod)
WCWLL MID Mar 22
6:30P
Mar 22 6:30 PM Woolwich WW3 Centre Wellington CW4 Fergus (B)
WCWLL MID Mar 22
8:30P
Mar 22 8:30 PM Woolwich WW4 Centre Wellington CW3 Fergus (B)
WCWLL MID Mar 22
9:30P
Mar 22 9:30 PM Woolwich WW1 Centre Wellington CW5 Fergus (B)
WCWLL NOV Mar 23
5:30P
Mar 23 5:30 PM Woolwich WW1 Centre Wellington CW1 Fergus (A)
WCWLL PW Mar 23
6:30P
Mar 23 6:30 PM Centre Wellington CW5 Woolwich WW2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL MID Mar 23
7:30P
Mar 23 7:30 PM Woolwich WW4 Woolwich WW2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL ATO Mar 24
6:30P
Mar 24 6:30 PM Centre Wellington CW1 Woolwich WW1 Woolwich Township
WCWLL BAN Mar 24
7:00P
Mar 24 7:00 PM Woolwich WW2 Centre Wellington CW3 Fergus (B)
WCWLL NOV Mar 25
6:00P
Mar 25 6:00 PM Woolwich WW2 Centre Wellington CW2 Elora
WCWLL U18 Nov 21
8:30P
Nov 21 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Fergus (B)
WCWLL U18 Dec 12
5:30P
Dec 12 5:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Elora
WCWLL U18 Dec 13
8:15P
Dec 13 8:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 4 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Dec 13
8:30P
Dec 13 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (A)
WCWLL U18 Dec 19
8:30P
Dec 19 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Fergus (B)
WCWLL U18 Dec 19
9:30P
Dec 19 9:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
WCWLL U18 Dec 20
8:30P
Dec 20 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (A)
WCWLL U18 Jan 03
8:15P
Jan 03 8:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Jan 06
8:50P
Jan 06 8:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Fergus (A)
WCWLL U15 Jan 07
7:15P
Jan 07 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U11 Jan 08
9:30A
Jan 08 9:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Elora
WCWLL U18 Jan 09
8:30P
Jan 09 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
WCWLL U18 Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Jan 10
8:15P
Jan 10 8:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Jan 14
7:15P
Jan 14 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Jan 15
10:30A
Jan 15 10:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U11 Jan 15
11:00A
Jan 15 11:00 AM Woolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Elora
WCWLL U15 Jan 15
11:45A
Jan 15 11:45 AM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
WCWLL U18 Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Fergus (B)
WCWLL U18 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Jan 20
8:50P
Jan 20 8:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Fergus (A)
WCWLL U15 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U11 Jan 22
9:30A
Jan 22 9:30 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Jan 22
10:30A
Jan 22 10:30 AM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
WCWLL U18 Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Jan 24
8:15P
Jan 24 8:15 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Jan 27
8:50P
Jan 27 8:50 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (A)
WCWLL U15 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Jan 28
7:15P
Jan 28 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Jan 29
11:40A
Jan 29 11:40 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Jan 29
1:00P
Jan 29 1:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats 2 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Elora
WCWLL U15 Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 1 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (B)
WCWLL U18 Jan 30
8:30P
Jan 30 8:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 4 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (B)
WCWLL U18 Jan 30
9:30P
Jan 30 9:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats 3 Centre Wellington Fusion 2 Fergus (B)
WCWLL U18 Feb 11
8:30P
Feb 11 8:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 3 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Feb 18
7:15P
Feb 18 7:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U18 Feb 18
8:30P
Feb 18 8:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
WCWLL U15 Feb 19
11:40A
Feb 19 11:40 AM Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Woolwich Wildcats 1 Woolwich Township
BEECH U21 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats St. George Generals SDCC
BEECH U21 Mar 02
7:45P
Mar 02 7:45 PM New Hamburg Huskies Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
TCMHL U8 HU Mar 12
1:00P
Mar 12 1:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (1)
WCWLL U18 Mar 21
8:15P
Mar 21 8:15 PM Centre Wellington Fusion 1 Woolwich Wildcats 2 Woolwich Township
TCMHL U9 SM Mar 27
2:00P
Mar 27 2:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers Joshua Creek (Red)
TCMHL U9 SM Mar 27
3:00P
Mar 27 3:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Woolwich Wildcats Appleby (1)
BEECH U21 Mar 27
5:30P
Mar 27 5:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 2:44 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 25, 2022 2:44 AM