Hockey :: Kent Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

35 Games in the Next 14 Days
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BHL ATO AE Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Amherstburg Stars Kent Cobras Tilbury
Playdowns BAN Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Kent Cobras LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL M MID Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Adie Knox
BHL ATO AE Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BHL M MID Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Tilbury
BHL BAN Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
BHL M ATO Jan 31
6:50P
Jan 31 6:50 PM LaSalle Sabres Kent Cobras Tilbury
ECMH LL Midget Jan 31
8:10P
Jan 31 8:10 PM Essex Ravens 4 Teal Kent Cobras 5 Red Tilbury
ECMH LL Peewee Feb 01
3:45P
Feb 01 3:45 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue Essex Ravens 7 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
ECMH LL Peewee Feb 01
4:45P
Feb 01 4:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue Kent Cobras 9 Black Tilbury
ECMH LL Bantam Feb 01
4:55P
Feb 01 4:55 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue Essex Ravens 2 Teal Essex (Shaheen)
BHL PW AE Feb 01
5:00P
Feb 01 5:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
Playdowns BAN Feb 01
5:30P
Feb 01 5:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Kent Cobras Thames Campus
ECMH LL Bantam Feb 01
5:50P
Feb 01 5:50 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black Kent Cobras 6 Black Tilbury
ECMH LL Midget Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue Kent Cobras 7 Black Tilbury
BHL NOV Feb 02
2:30P
Feb 02 2:30 PM Riverside Rangers Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BHL MID Feb 04
6:30P
Feb 04 6:30 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL PW Feb 04
6:45P
Feb 04 6:45 PM Kent Cobras Windsor Jr. Spitfires Forest Glade (A)
BHL ATO Feb 07
6:50P
Feb 07 6:50 PM Belle River Canadiens Kent Cobras Tilbury
ECMH LL Midget Feb 07
8:10P
Feb 07 8:10 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue Kent Cobras 6 Blue Tilbury
ECMH LL Midget Feb 07
8:15P
Feb 07 8:15 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red Essex Ravens 4 Teal Essex (Libro)
BHL PW AE Feb 08
2:10P
Feb 08 2:10 PM LaSalle Sabres Kent Cobras Thames Campus
ECMH LL Peewee Feb 08
4:45P
Feb 08 4:45 PM Essex Ravens 7 Teal Kent Cobras 9 Black Tilbury
ECMH LL Midget Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black Kent Cobras 5 Red Tilbury
Playdowns BAN Feb 08
8:15P
Feb 08 8:15 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
BHL PW Feb 09
2:30P
Feb 09 2:30 PM Amherstburg Stars Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BHL PW AE Feb 09
2:30P
Feb 09 2:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Tilbury
BHL NOV Feb 09
3:45P
Feb 09 3:45 PM Kent Cobras Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
Playdowns BAN Feb 09
3:50P
Feb 09 3:50 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Kent Cobras Tilbury
BHL M ATO Feb 09
4:45P
Feb 09 4:45 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
ECMH LL Bantam Feb 09
5:30P
Feb 09 5:30 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black Erie North Shore Storm 5 White Kingsville
ECMH LL Midget Feb 09
6:40P
Feb 09 6:40 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue Kingsville
BHL MID Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Riverside Rangers Kent Cobras Thames Campus
ECMH LL Midget Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ECMH LL Bantam Feb 09
8:20P
Feb 09 8:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Kent Cobras 7 Blue Tilbury
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 1:13 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 26, 2020 1:13 AM