Hockey :: Tecumseh-Shoreline Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

92 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
BHL M BAN Mar 13
7:10P
Mar 13 7:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
BHL NOV Mar 22
2:30P
Mar 22 2:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL BAN AE Mar 22
5:50P
Mar 22 5:50 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL U18 Nov 28
11:00A
Nov 28 11:00 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2 Central Park (South)
BHL U10 Nov 29
8:00A
Nov 29 8:00 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2 Central Park (South)
BHL U12 Nov 29
9:00A
Nov 29 9:00 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1 Central Park (South)
BHL U16 Nov 29
11:00A
Nov 29 11:00 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1 Central Park (South)
BHL U13 Nov 29
6:15P
Nov 29 6:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U14 Dec 01
6:00P
Dec 01 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2 Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
BHL U18 Dec 01
8:15P
Dec 01 8:15 PM Riverside Rangers 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U15 Dec 02
5:50P
Dec 02 5:50 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1 WFCU (Green Shield)
BHL U10 Dec 04
5:45P
Dec 04 5:45 PM Riverside Rangers 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U15 Dec 04
8:15P
Dec 04 8:15 PM Riverside Rangers 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U16 Dec 04
9:10P
Dec 04 9:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Riverside Rangers 1 WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U16 Dec 04
10:10P
Dec 04 10:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Riverside Rangers 2 WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U18 Dec 05
11:00A
Dec 05 11:00 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1 Central Park (South)
BHL U12 Dec 05
5:10P
Dec 05 5:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Riverside Rangers 1 WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U12 Dec 05
6:10P
Dec 05 6:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Riverside Rangers 2 WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U16 Dec 06
11:00A
Dec 06 11:00 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2 Central Park (South)
BHL U10 Dec 06
2:10P
Dec 06 2:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Riverside Rangers 1 WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U14 Dec 06
7:30P
Dec 06 7:30 PM Riverside Rangers 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U14 Dec 08
6:00P
Dec 08 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2 Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
BHL U10 Dec 11
5:45P
Dec 11 5:45 PM Riverside Rangers 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U12 Dec 11
7:00P
Dec 11 7:00 PM Riverside Rangers 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U11 Dec 11
7:30P
Dec 11 7:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2 Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
BHL U15 Dec 11
8:15P
Dec 11 8:15 PM Riverside Rangers 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U16 Dec 12
8:45P
Dec 12 8:45 PM Riverside Rangers 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U15 Dec 12
9:10P
Dec 12 9:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Riverside Rangers 1 WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U15 Dec 12
10:10P
Dec 12 10:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Riverside Rangers 2 WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U10 Dec 13
2:10P
Dec 13 2:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Riverside Rangers 2 WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U11 Dec 13
3:45P
Dec 13 3:45 PM Riverside Rangers 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U11 Dec 13
5:00P
Dec 13 5:00 PM Riverside Rangers 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U13 Dec 13
6:15P
Dec 13 6:15 PM Riverside Rangers 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 2 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U13 Dec 20
6:15P
Dec 20 6:15 PM Riverside Rangers 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 1 Tecumseh (A)
BHL U10 Jan 08
4:00P
Jan 08 4:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U18 Jan 08
7:30P
Jan 08 7:30 PM Riverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U18 Jan 09
2:00P
Jan 09 2:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U18 Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Talbot Capitals Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Talbot Capitals Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U15 Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U15 Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Riverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U18 Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U13 Jan 22
4:15P
Jan 22 4:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Talbot Ravens Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U10 Jan 22
5:00P
Jan 22 5:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U18 Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
BHL U13 AE Jan 22
6:15P
Jan 22 6:15 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
BHL U14 Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U15 Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U16 Jan 22
9:00P
Jan 22 9:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL U16 Jan 23
1:00P
Jan 23 1:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
BHL U10 Jan 23
3:30P
Jan 23 3:30 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U12 Jan 23
5:00P
Jan 23 5:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U13 Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U18 Jan 23
6:55P
Jan 23 6:55 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BHL U11 Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U14 Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
BHL U12 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
BHL U13 Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
BHL U18 Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U13 AE Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Talbot Capitals Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
BHL U11 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U13 AE Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Amherstburg Stars Libro (A)
BHL U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U11 Jan 29
4:30P
Jan 29 4:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
BHL U14 Jan 29
4:30P
Jan 29 4:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BHL U13 Jan 29
5:55P
Jan 29 5:55 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Riverside Rangers WFCU (AM 800)
BHL U18 Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore Storm Harrow
BHL U18 Jan 30
2:00P
Jan 30 2:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U11 Jan 30
2:30P
Jan 30 2:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BHL U13 AE Jan 30
4:30P
Jan 30 4:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
BHL U12 Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM Talbot Ravens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U14 Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U18 Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL U12 Jan 31
6:30P
Jan 31 6:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (A)
BHL U15 BB Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U18 Mar 02
7:15P
Mar 02 7:15 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
BHL U15 BB Mar 03
8:30P
Mar 03 8:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (C)
BHL U18 Mar 03
9:00P
Mar 03 9:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. Spitfires Central Park (South)
BHL U15 BB Mar 04
7:15P
Mar 04 7:15 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
BHL U11 Mar 06
5:30P
Mar 06 5:30 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U13 Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U11 Mar 07
5:05P
Mar 07 5:05 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL U10 Mar 07
5:30P
Mar 07 5:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U13 Mar 07
8:45P
Mar 07 8:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
BHL U10 Mar 08
7:00P
Mar 08 7:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (The Rock)
BHL U13 Mar 18
2:00P
Mar 18 2:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BHL U11 Mar 19
2:00P
Mar 19 2:00 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U13 Mar 19
5:00P
Mar 19 5:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U11 Mar 20
5:45P
Mar 20 5:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens ATC (Shuren)
BHL U13 Mar 21
7:00P
Mar 21 7:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Thames Campus
BHL U11 Mar 22
6:30P
Mar 22 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
BHL U13 Mar 03
7:15P
Mar 03 7:15 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (B)
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 3:27 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 16, 2024 3:27 AM