Hockey :: Oro Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

180 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
GBMHL MID Feb 01
8:30P
Feb 01 8:30 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
GBT LL MID Mar 26
7:35P
Mar 26 7:35 PM Wasaga Beach Stars #1 Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL ATO Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Oro Thunder #1 Oro Thunder #2 Oro
GBT LL ATO Mar 29
2:40P
Mar 29 2:40 PM Oro Thunder #2 Oro Thunder #1 Oro
GBT LL ATO Mar 30
4:00P
Mar 30 4:00 PM Oro Thunder #1 Oro Thunder #2 Oro
GBT LL BAN Mar 30
5:30P
Mar 30 5:30 PM Oro Thunder #1 Oro Thunder #2 Oro
GBT LL MID Mar 30
7:00P
Mar 30 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars #1 Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL MID Mar 21
8:50P
Mar 21 8:50 PM Oro Thunder#1 Creemore Valley Hawks Creemore
GBT LL PW Mar 26
7:00P
Mar 26 7:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks #1 Oro Thunder #1 Allandale Rec (Red)
GBT LL MID Mar 30
7:05P
Mar 30 7:05 PM Creemore Valley Hawks Oro Thunder#1 Oro
GBMHL ATO Mar 20
1:00P
Mar 20 1:00 PM Oro Thunder Owen Sound Jr. Attack Bayshore
GBMHL BAN Mar 23
8:15P
Mar 23 8:15 PM Oro Thunder Penetang AE Flames Penetang
GBMHL PW Mar 26
1:40P
Mar 26 1:40 PM Shelburne Wolves Oro AE Thunder Oro
GBMHL BAN Mar 26
7:15P
Mar 26 7:15 PM Penetang AE Flames Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL MID Mar 27
3:00P
Mar 27 3:00 PM Oro Thunder Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBMHL ATO Mar 27
3:30P
Mar 27 3:30 PM Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks Oro AE Thunder Oro
GBMHL PW Mar 30
8:00P
Mar 30 8:00 PM Oro AE Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
GBT LL MID Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 2 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBMHL ATO Mar 22
7:30P
Mar 22 7:30 PM Oro AE Thunder Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Central
GBMHL BAN Mar 27
8:30P
Mar 27 8:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL ATO Mar 28
6:40P
Mar 28 6:40 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
GBMHL ATO Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks Oro AE Thunder Oro
GBMHL BAN Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
GBMHL NOV Mar 31
12:40P
Mar 31 12:40 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL PNV Feb 02
2:00P
Feb 02 2:00 PM Penetang Flames 1 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBT LL PNV Feb 02
2:00P
Feb 02 2:00 PM Penetang Flames 2 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
GBT LL MID Mar 11
7:10P
Mar 11 7:10 PM Oro Thunder 1 Collingwood Blackhawks 1 Eddie Bush
GBT LL BAN Mar 12
7:00P
Mar 12 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 2 Midland Centennials 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBT LL MID Mar 13
6:50P
Mar 13 6:50 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 1 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBT LL MID Mar 24
6:00P
Mar 24 6:00 PM Oro Thunder 1 Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
GBT LL PW Mar 29
7:30P
Mar 29 7:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 2 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBT LL PW Mar 30
3:30P
Mar 30 3:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats 2 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
GBT LL PW Mar 30
5:20P
Mar 30 5:20 PM Oro Thunder 1 Wasaga Beach Stars 2 Wasaga
GBT LL MID Mar 30
7:10P
Mar 30 7:10 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBT LL PW Mar 31
3:00P
Mar 31 3:00 PM Oro Thunder 2 Coldwater Wildcats 2 Coldwater
GBT LL PW Mar 31
3:30P
Mar 31 3:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 2 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBT LL ATO Mar 31
4:30P
Mar 31 4:30 PM Oro Thunder 2 Elmvale Coyotes 1 Elmvale
GBT LL BAN Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 2 Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
GBT LL NOV Dec 14
12:30P
Dec 14 12:30 PM Grand Valley Twisters Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBT LL NOV Jan 11
1:00P
Jan 11 1:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL NOV Jan 11
1:00P
Jan 11 1:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBT LL PW Mar 07
3:40P
Mar 07 3:40 PM Oro Thunder Wasaga Beach Stars 1 Wasaga
GBT LL BAN Mar 07
5:30P
Mar 07 5:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 2 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
GBT LL MID Mar 07
7:00P
Mar 07 7:00 PM Flesherton Golden Hawks Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBT LL PW Mar 08
1:10P
Mar 08 1:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 1 Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL BAN Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Oro Thunder 2 Collingwood Blackhawks 2 Central
GBT LL MID Mar 08
7:10P
Mar 08 7:10 PM Clearview Canucks 2 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
GBT LL MID Mar 09
8:00P
Mar 09 8:00 PM Oro Thunder 1 Flesherton Golden Hawks Flesherton
GBT LL MID Mar 09
8:30P
Mar 09 8:30 PM Oro Thunder 2 Clearview Canucks 2 Stayner
GBMHL Ato Mar 13
6:35P
Mar 13 6:35 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
GBMHL PW Mar 13
7:30P
Mar 13 7:30 PM Penetang AE Flames Oro AE Thunder Oro
GBMHL Ato Mar 13
7:45P
Mar 13 7:45 PM Oro AE Thunder Elmvale AE Coyotes Elmvale
GBT LL MNOV Mar 14
9:30A
Mar 14 9:30 AM Oro Thunder 1 Essa Eagles Black Angus Rec
GBT LL MNOV Mar 14
9:30A
Mar 14 9:30 AM Oro Thunder 2 Essa Eagles White Angus Rec
GBT LL PW Mar 14
2:30P
Mar 14 2:30 PM Oro Thunder Coldwater Wildcats 1 Coldwater
GBMHL PW Mar 14
4:00P
Mar 14 4:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL PW Mar 15
12:00P
Mar 15 12:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 1 Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL Ato Mar 15
1:10P
Mar 15 1:10 PM Elmvale AE Coyotes Oro AE Thunder Oro
GBMHL Ato Mar 15
3:30P
Mar 15 3:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL PW Mar 15
4:40P
Mar 15 4:40 PM Oro Thunder Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
GBMHL Ato Mar 17
7:10P
Mar 17 7:10 PM Elmvale AE Coyotes Oro AE Thunder Oro
GBT LL PW Mar 18
7:00P
Mar 18 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Coldwater Wildcats 1 Coldwater
GBT LL PW Mar 21
3:40P
Mar 21 3:40 PM Coldwater Wildcats 1 Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL Mid Mar 22
7:10A
Mar 22 7:10 AM Midland Centennials Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL ATM Mar 22
1:10P
Mar 22 1:10 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 1 Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL Ato Mar 22
3:30P
Mar 22 3:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL PW Mar 23
7:10P
Mar 23 7:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL Ato Mar 24
7:00P
Mar 24 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
GBT LL ATM Mar 24
7:00P
Mar 24 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Georgian Shores Lightning 1 Thornbury
GBMHL Ban Mar 24
8:10P
Mar 24 8:10 PM Oro Thunder Essa Eagles Angus Rec
GBMHL Mid Mar 25
9:00P
Mar 25 9:00 PM Oro Thunder Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBMHL PW Mar 26
7:50P
Mar 26 7:50 PM Oro AE Thunder Penetang AE Flames Penetang
GBMHL Ato Mar 26
8:00P
Mar 26 8:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL PW Mar 28
12:00P
Mar 28 12:00 PM Oro Thunder Coldwater Wildcats 1 Coldwater
GBMHL PW Mar 28
2:50P
Mar 28 2:50 PM Penetang AE Flames Oro AE Thunder Oro
GBMHL Ban Mar 28
4:10P
Mar 28 4:10 PM Essa Eagles Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL MID Mar 28
5:40P
Mar 28 5:40 PM Midland Centennials 1 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
GBT LL ATM Mar 29
1:10P
Mar 29 1:10 PM Collingwood Blackhawks 2 Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL PW Mar 29
2:00P
Mar 29 2:00 PM Oro AE Thunder Penetang AE Flames Penetang
GBT LL PW Mar 29
3:30P
Mar 29 3:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats 1 Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL MID Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Oro Thunder 2 Midland Centennials 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBMHL Mid Mar 29
7:10P
Mar 29 7:10 PM Midland Centennials Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL Ato Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
GBMHL Ato Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Oro AE Thunder Elmvale AE Coyotes Elmvale
GBMHL U15 Dec 18
5:30P
Dec 18 5:30 PM South Muskoka Bears Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL U11 Dec 19
11:50A
Dec 19 11:50 AM Clearview LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
MPSHL U15 Dec 19
3:30P
Dec 19 3:30 PM Oro Thunder South Muskoka Bears Gravenhurst
GBMHL U13 Dec 22
7:40P
Dec 22 7:40 PM Oro Thunder AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
GBMHL U13 Jan 02
1:10P
Jan 02 1:10 PM Muskoka Rock Oro Thunder AE Oro
GBMHL U11 Jan 04
7:10P
Jan 04 7:10 PM Oro Thunder AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
GBMHL U15 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
GBMHL U13 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
GBT LL U11 Jan 08
10:00A
Jan 08 10:00 AM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
GBMHL U11 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM South Muskoka Bears Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL U13 Jan 08
4:00P
Jan 08 4:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL U18 Jan 08
5:30P
Jan 08 5:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL U11 Jan 09
11:50A
Jan 09 11:50 AM Essa Eagles LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
GBMHL U11 Jan 09
1:10P
Jan 09 1:10 PM South Grey Spartans Oro Thunder AE Oro
GBMHL U15 Jan 09
5:30P
Jan 09 5:30 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
GBMHL U13 Jan 09
5:50P
Jan 09 5:50 PM Midland Centennials AE Oro Thunder AE Oro
GBMHL U18 Jan 09
7:10P
Jan 09 7:10 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL U18 Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 3 Coldwater
GBMHL U18 Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Oro Thunder Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
GBMHL U13 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
GBMHL U13 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Oro Thunder AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
GBMHL U18 Jan 14
8:15P
Jan 14 8:15 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
GBMHL U11 Jan 15
1:40P
Jan 15 1:40 PM Midland Centennials Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL U13 Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL U13 Jan 15
4:15P
Jan 15 4:15 PM Oro Thunder AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
GBT LL U15 Jan 15
4:20P
Jan 15 4:20 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
GBMHL U15 Jan 15
5:40P
Jan 15 5:40 PM Clearview Canucks Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL U18 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 2 Clearview LL 1 Stayner
GBT LL U18 Jan 15
7:10P
Jan 15 7:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
GBMHL U11 Jan 16
11:50A
Jan 16 11:50 AM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL U11 Jan 16
1:10P
Jan 16 1:10 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Oro Thunder AE Oro
GBT LL U11 Jan 16
3:40P
Jan 16 3:40 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
GBMHL U13 Jan 16
4:30P
Jan 16 4:30 PM Essa Eagles Oro Thunder AE Oro
GBMHL U13 Jan 16
5:50P
Jan 16 5:50 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL U18 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
GBT LL U15 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
GBMHL U15 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
GBMHL U18 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
GBT LL U13 Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
GBMHL U11 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Oro Thunder AE Clearview Canucks Creemore
GBMHL U11 Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL U11 Jan 22
2:20P
Jan 22 2:20 PM Oro Thunder AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
GBMHL U13 Jan 22
3:20P
Jan 22 3:20 PM Midland Centennials Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL U18 Jan 22
5:40P
Jan 22 5:40 PM Oro Thunder LL 2 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
GBMHL U15 Jan 22
5:40P
Jan 22 5:40 PM Essa Eagles Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL U18 Jan 22
7:10P
Jan 22 7:10 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL U11 Jan 23
1:10P
Jan 23 1:10 PM Essa Eagles Oro Thunder AE Oro
GBMHL U11 Jan 23
3:50P
Jan 23 3:50 PM Oro Thunder Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
GBMHL U13 Jan 23
4:30P
Jan 23 4:30 PM Penetang Flames AE Oro Thunder AE Oro
GBT LL U15 Jan 23
5:30P
Jan 23 5:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
GBMHL U13 Jan 23
5:50P
Jan 23 5:50 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
GBT LL U18 Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
GBMHL U18 Jan 23
7:15P
Jan 23 7:15 PM Midland Centennials Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL U13 Jan 27
6:40P
Jan 27 6:40 PM Oro Thunder AE Midland Centennials AE North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MPSHL U15 Jan 28
7:10P
Jan 28 7:10 PM Oro Thunder Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
MPSHL U18 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Oro Thunder Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
GBMHL U11 Jan 29
11:20A
Jan 29 11:20 AM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Oro Thunder AE Oro
GBT LL U11 Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
GBMHL U11 Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL U18 Jan 29
7:10P
Jan 29 7:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 2 Oro
GBT LL U11 Jan 30
1:10P
Jan 30 1:10 PM Clearview LL2 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
GBT LL U13 Jan 30
3:30P
Jan 30 3:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
GBMHL U13 Jan 30
4:30P
Jan 30 4:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Oro Thunder AE Oro
GBMHL U11 Jan 30
5:20P
Jan 30 5:20 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
GBMHL U15 Jan 30
5:50P
Jan 30 5:50 PM Essa Eagles Oro Thunder Oro
GBMHL U11 Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Oro Thunder AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
GBT LL U15 Jan 30
6:20P
Jan 30 6:20 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBMHL U13 Jan 30
7:10P
Jan 30 7:10 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
GBMHL U18 Jan 30
7:15P
Jan 30 7:15 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL U18 Feb 06
5:30P
Feb 06 5:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
GBT LL U11 Feb 06
6:00P
Feb 06 6:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
GBT LL U13 Feb 12
1:10P
Feb 12 1:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
GBT LL U11 Mar 27
2:30P
Mar 27 2:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
GBT LL U13 Mar 27
5:10P
Mar 27 5:10 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
GBT LL U15 Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
GBT LL U13 Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
GBT LL U13 Mar 30
7:00P
Mar 30 7:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
GBT LL U18 Mar 30
8:05P
Mar 30 8:05 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
GBT LL U18 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
GBT LL U15 Mar 31
8:15P
Mar 31 8:15 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
GBT LL U18 Apr 02
1:10P
Apr 02 1:10 PM Oro Thunder LL 2 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
R5HL U18 Mar 20
6:30P
Mar 20 6:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Oro Thunder Oro
GBT LL U18 Mar 24
7:00P
Mar 24 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 1 Coldwater Wildcats 2 Coldwater
GBT LL U18 Mar 26
5:20P
Mar 26 5:20 PM Coldwater Wildcats 2 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBT LL U13 Mar 27
8:00P
Mar 27 8:00 PM Oro Thunder 1 Coldwater Wildcats 2 Coldwater
GBT LL U18 Mar 27
8:00P
Mar 27 8:00 PM Oro Thunder 2 Collingwood Junior Blues 1 Central
GBT LL U13 Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 2 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
GBT LL U18 Mar 30
7:00P
Mar 30 7:00 PM Clearview Canucks 2 Oro Thunder 3 Oro
GBT LL U18 Apr 03
7:00P
Apr 03 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 3 Clearview Canucks 2 Stayner
GBT LL U13 Mar 21
8:10P
Mar 21 8:10 PM Oro Thunder 2 Collingwood Junior Blues 2 Eddie Bush
GBT LL U18 Mar 23
8:30P
Mar 23 8:30 PM Oro Thunder 2 Clearview Canucks 2 Stayner
GBT LL U18 Mar 25
7:00P
Mar 25 7:00 PM Clearview Canucks 2 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
GBT LL U13 Mar 26
7:00P
Mar 26 7:00 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 2 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
GBT LL U11 Mar 27
7:00P
Mar 27 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 1 Georgian Shores Lightning 2 Meaford
GBT LL U15 Mar 27
8:30P
Mar 27 8:30 PM Oro Thunder 1 Osprey Hawks 1 Osprey
GBT LL U11 Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 2 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 9:42 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 25, 2024 9:42 AM