Soccer :: Listowel Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
June 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U6 Jun 01
7:00P
Jun 01 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #11 1 - 1 Listowel Twisters #11 Eastdale (A)
U14 Jun 01
7:00P
Jun 01 7:00 PM Wallace Team #14 4 - 0 Listowel Twisters #10 St. Mary's (B)
U6 Jun 01
7:00P
Jun 01 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #21 1 - 0 Howick Hustle0 Howick School (C)
U6 Jun 01
7:00P
Jun 01 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #30 0 - 0 Minto United #20 Palmerston Arena (A)
U16 Jun 02
7:00P
Jun 02 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #16 6 - 3 Listowel Twisters #13 St. Mary's (B)
U16 Jun 02
7:00P
Jun 02 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #211 11 - 6 Drayton Team #16 Riverside
U10 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 Listowel Twisters #2 St. Mary's (A)
U10 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #24 4 - 5 Listowel Twisters #35 St. Mary's (B)
U8 Jun 07
7:00P
Jun 07 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #40 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters #11 Eastdale (A)
U8 Jun 07
7:00P
Jun 07 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #20 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters #51 Eastdale (B)
U8 Jun 07
7:00P
Jun 07 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #31 1 - 0 Wallace Team #10 Optimist (B)
U12 Jun 07
7:00P
Jun 07 7:00 PM Drayton Team #13 3 - 4 Listowel Twisters #14 St. Mary's (B)
U12 Jun 07
7:00P
Jun 07 7:00 PM Minto United6 6 - 1 Listowel Twisters #21 St. Mary's (A)
U6 Jun 08
6:30P
Jun 08 6:30 PM Wallace Team #10 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters #11 Eastdale (A)
U6 Jun 08
7:00P
Jun 08 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #21 1 - 0 Listowel Twisters #30 Eastdale (B)
U14 Jun 08
7:00P
Jun 08 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #21 1 - 2 Listowel Twisters #22 St. Mary's (B)
U14 Jun 08
7:00P
Jun 08 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #12 2 - 10 Wallace Team #110 Optimist (E)
U6 Jun 08
7:30P
Jun 08 7:30 PM Newton Tigers #30 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters #21 Eastdale (A)
U14 Jun 09
7:00P
Jun 09 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #1 Drayton Team #1 Riverside
U16 Jun 09
7:00P
Jun 09 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #23 3 - 2 Listowel Twisters #12 St. Mary's (A)
U16 Jun 09
7:00P
Jun 09 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #15 5 - 6 Listowel Twisters #26 St. Mary's (B)
U10 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #21 1 - 5 Listowel Twisters #15 St. Mary's (A)
U10 Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #3 Minto United #2 Palmerston Arena (B)
U8 Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Wallace Team #20 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters #31 Eastdale (A)
U8 Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Wallace Team #10 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters #51 Eastdale (B)
U8 Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #21 1 - 0 Elma Eagles #10 Elma PS (E)
U8 Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #11 1 - 0 Elma Eagles #20 Elma PS (F)
U8 Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #40 0 - 1 Newton Tigers #11 Milverton Arena
U12 Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #37 7 - 2 Listowel Twisters #12 St. Mary's (B)
U12 Jun 14
7:00P
Jun 14 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #26 6 - 0 Listowel Twisters #20 St. Mary's (A)
U6 Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM Howick Hustle1 1 - 0 Listowel Twisters #10 Eastdale (A)
U6 Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM Wallace Team #20 0 - 0 Listowel Twisters #20 Eastdale (B)
U6 Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #30 0 - 1 Wallace Team #11 Optimist (B)
U14 Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM Drayton Team #18 8 - 0 Listowel Twisters #10 St. Mary's (B)
U14 Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #26 6 - 5 Elma Eagles #25 Elma PS (C)
U10 Jun 15
7:00P
Jun 15 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #15 5 - 1 Drayton Team #31 Corral (B)
U16 Jun 16
7:00P
Jun 16 7:00 PM Wallace Team #19 9 - 1 Listowel Twisters #11 St. Mary's (A)
U16 Jun 16
7:00P
Jun 16 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #23 3 - 0 Elma Eagles #20 Elma PS (D)
U10 Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #21 1 - 6 Listowel Twisters #26 St. Mary's (A)
U10 Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #37 7 - 5 Elma Eagles #15 Elma PS (C)
U10 Jun 20
7:00P
Jun 20 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #110 10 - 2 Newton Tigers #22 Milverton Arena
U8 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Wallace Team #20 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters #41 Eastdale (B)
U8 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Listowel Twisters #11 1 - 0 Listowel Twisters #50 Eastdale (A)
U8 Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #2 Newton Tigers #2 Milverton Arena
U12 Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #10 0 - 3 Elma Eagles #23 Elma PS (C)
U12 Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #21 1 - 6 Newton Tigers6 Newton
U14 Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #20 0 - 3 Elma Eagles #13 Elma PS (C)
U12 Jun 21
7:00P
Jun 21 7:00 PM Drayton Team #11 1 - 5 Listowel Twisters #35 St. Mary's (A)
U8 Jun 21
7:30P
Jun 21 7:30 PM Newton Tigers #21 1 - 0 Listowel Twisters #20 Eastdale (B)
U8 Jun 21
7:30P
Jun 21 7:30 PM Newton Tigers #10 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters #31 Eastdale (A)
U6 Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #10 0 - 0 Listowel Twisters #30 Eastdale (A)
U6 Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #20 0 - 0 Minto United #10 Palmerston Arena (A)
U14 Jun 22
7:00P
Jun 22 7:00 PM Newton Tigers7 7 - 2 Listowel Twisters #12 St. Mary's (B)
U14 Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Wallace Team #1 Listowel Twisters #2 St. Mary's (A)
U16 Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #16 6 - 8 Drayton Team #18 Riverside
U16 Jun 23
7:00P
Jun 23 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #25 5 - 0 Listowel Twisters #20 St. Mary's (B)
U10 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Minto United #1 Listowel Twisters #1 St. Mary's (A)
U10 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #36 6 - 2 Newton Tigers #12 Milverton Arena
U10 Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #2 Minto United #2 Palmerston Arena (B)
U8 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #40 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters #51 Eastdale (A)
U8 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #31 1 - 0 Elma Eagles #20 Elma PS (F)
U8 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #11 1 - 0 Newton Tigers #20 Milverton Arena
U12 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #27 7 - 2 Elma Eagles #12 Elma PS (C)
U12 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Howick Hustle0 0 - 4 Listowel Twisters #34 St. Mary's (A)
U12 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #1 Minto United Palmerston Arena (B)
U8 Jun 28
7:00P
Jun 28 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #21 1 - 0 Wallace Team #20 Optimist (D)
U6 Jun 29
7:00P
Jun 29 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #2 Listowel Twisters #1 Eastdale (A)
U6 Jun 29
7:00P
Jun 29 7:00 PM Minto United #1 Listowel Twisters #3 Eastdale (B)
U14 Jun 29
7:00P
Jun 29 7:00 PM Elma Eagles #1 Listowel Twisters #2 St. Mary's (B)
U16 Jun 30
7:00P
Jun 30 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 Listowel Twisters #1 St. Mary's (B)
U16 Jun 30
7:00P
Jun 30 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #27 7 - 4 Wallace Team #14 Optimist (C)
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 10:26 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 03, 2022 10:26 AM