Hockey :: Sun County Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2023
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U15 AAA Feb 03
7:00P
Feb 03 7:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
U16 AAA Feb 03
8:30P
Feb 03 8:30 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11 AAA Feb 04
1:00P
Feb 04 1:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Canucks8 8 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Libro)
U13 AAA Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 5 Sun County Panthers5 Essex (Libro)
U16 AAA Feb 04
4:00P
Feb 04 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Activa (PJD)
U15 AAA Feb 04
8:30P
Feb 04 8:30 PM Sun County Panthers0 0 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Nichols (A)
U16 AAA Feb 05
1:00P
Feb 05 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
U13 AAA Feb 05
4:30P
Feb 05 4:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 7 Sun County Panthers7 Essex (Shaheen)
U10 AAA Feb 05
4:45P
Feb 05 4:45 PM Sun County Panthers7 7 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Memorial
U11 AAA Feb 05
6:00P
Feb 05 6:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
U14 AAA Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
U11 AAA Feb 10
7:00P
Feb 10 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
U14 AAA Feb 10
7:45P
Feb 10 7:45 PM Sun County Panthers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Green)
U15 AAA Feb 10
8:30P
Feb 10 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
U16 AAA Feb 10
8:30P
Feb 10 8:30 PM Sun County Panthers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
U10 AAA Feb 11
1:00P
Feb 11 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
U12 AAA Feb 11
1:00P
Feb 11 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
U15 AAA Feb 11
2:30P
Feb 11 2:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
U14 AAA Feb 11
8:30P
Feb 11 8:30 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
U12 AAA Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Ridgetown
U14 AAA Feb 15
8:30P
Feb 15 8:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
U11 AAA Feb 16
6:30P
Feb 16 6:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
U10 AAA Feb 17
7:00P
Feb 17 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
U15 AAA Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM London Jr Knights Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
U12 AAA Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
U16 AAA Feb 18
1:30P
Feb 18 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
U14 AAA Feb 18
2:30P
Feb 18 2:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
U11 AAA Feb 19
12:00P
Feb 19 12:00 PM Sun County Panthers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U14 AAA Feb 19
3:00P
Feb 19 3:00 PM Sun County Panthers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
U15 AAA Feb 19
3:00P
Feb 19 3:00 PM Sun County Panthers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U10 AAA Feb 19
3:30P
Feb 19 3:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Canucks Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
U11 AAA Feb 19
5:15P
Feb 19 5:15 PM Sun County Panthers Elgin-Middlesex Canucks Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U12 AAA Feb 19
5:15P
Feb 19 5:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Canucks Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
U16 AAA Feb 20
8:00P
Feb 20 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Western Fair (Major Appliances)
U15 AAA Feb 21
7:30P
Feb 21 7:30 PM Sun County Panthers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
U13 AAA Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
U16 AAA Feb 24
8:00P
Feb 24 8:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Sun County Panthers Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U14 AAA Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
U12 AAA Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U15 AAA Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
U10 AAA Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
U11 AAA Feb 25
3:45P
Feb 25 3:45 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
U16 AAA Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Canucks Sun County Panthers Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U13 AAA Feb 26
1:45P
Feb 26 1:45 PM Sun County Panthers Elgin-Middlesex Canucks Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U11 AAA Feb 26
3:15P
Feb 26 3:15 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
U15 AAA Feb 26
3:15P
Feb 26 3:15 PM Sun County Panthers Elgin-Middlesex Canucks Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U14 AAA Feb 26
3:30P
Feb 26 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
U10 AAA Feb 26
4:00P
Feb 26 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
U13 AAA Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 3:45 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 06, 2023 3:45 AM