Hockey :: Orangeville Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

375 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NPLL MID Mar 22
6:55P
Mar 22 6:55 PM Orangeville Flyers Brampton Bulldogs Earnscliffe (2)
TCMHL BAN BO Mar 25
5:00P
Mar 25 5:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
TCMHL BAN BO Mar 26
8:15P
Mar 26 8:15 PM Garden City Minor Falcons Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
TCMHL BAN BO Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Garden City Minor Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
DWLL Mid LL Dec 01
5:45P
Dec 01 5:45 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #2 Orangeville Flyers #3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL Mid LL Feb 16
7:30P
Feb 16 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers #5 Orangeville Flyers #2 Tony Rose (B)
DWLL Nov LL Mar 22
10:10A
Mar 22 10:10 AM Orangeville Flyers #3 Orangeville Flyers #2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL Atom LL Mar 22
11:10A
Mar 22 11:10 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers #3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL Atom LL Mar 22
12:00P
Mar 22 12:00 PM Orangeville Flyers #4 Orangeville Flyers #1 Alder (Red)
DWLL Atom LL Mar 22
1:00P
Mar 22 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers #2 Orangeville Flyers #5 Alder (Red)
DWLL PW LL Mar 22
2:30P
Mar 22 2:30 PM Orangeville Flyers #3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL PW LL Mar 22
3:30P
Mar 22 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers #5 Orangeville Flyers #1 Alder (Green)
DWLL Ban LL Mar 22
3:30P
Mar 22 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers #3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL Mid LL Mar 22
4:30P
Mar 22 4:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #2 Orangeville Flyers #3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL PW LL Mar 22
4:30P
Mar 22 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers #2 Orangeville Flyers #4 Alder (Green)
DWLL Ban LL Mar 22
5:30P
Mar 22 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers #5 Orangeville Flyers #1 Alder (Green)
DWLL Mid LL Mar 22
5:40P
Mar 22 5:40 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils #1 Orangeville Flyers #4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL Ban LL Mar 22
6:30P
Mar 22 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers #4 Orangeville Flyers #2 Alder (Green)
DWLL Mid LL Mar 22
6:50P
Mar 22 6:50 PM Orangeville Flyers #2 Orangeville Flyers #1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Nov 08
2:30P
Nov 08 2:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U10 Nov 22
4:30P
Nov 22 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U10 Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Orangeville Team 4 Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Dec 14
9:00P
Dec 14 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Price Orangeville Team 1 King Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Dec 15
6:00P
Dec 15 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Prospero Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U20 Dec 15
9:00P
Dec 15 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Burman Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Alder (Red)
DWLL U13 Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Szuky Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Alder (Red)
DWLL U18 Dec 16
8:00P
Dec 16 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Dec 16
8:00P
Dec 16 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Dec 16
9:00P
Dec 16 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Dec 16
9:00P
Dec 16 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Dec 17
6:00P
Dec 17 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Dec 17
6:00P
Dec 17 6:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 1 Rahn Alder (Red)
DWLL U12 Dec 17
7:00P
Dec 17 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Hobor Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Dec 17
8:00P
Dec 17 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Galka Orangeville Team 3 Price Alder (Red)
DWLL U13 Dec 18
5:30P
Dec 18 5:30 PM Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U11 Dec 18
6:00P
Dec 18 6:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 3 Burman Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Prospero Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U14 Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Braiden Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Alder (Red)
DWLL U13 Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Hillsburgh
DWLL U15 Dec 18
8:00P
Dec 18 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Mason Orangeville Team 1 Wheeler Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U14 Dec 18
8:00P
Dec 18 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Gilmour Orangeville Team 3 Bracken Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Dec 19
10:00A
Dec 19 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Jamie Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Dec 19
5:00P
Dec 19 5:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Wheeler Orangeville Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Dec 19
6:00P
Dec 19 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Burman Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Dec 19
7:00P
Dec 19 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Szuky Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Dec 20
11:00A
Dec 20 11:00 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville U9 Scotia Bank Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Dec 20
12:00P
Dec 20 12:00 PM Orangeville Office Buggy Orangeville U9 Purchase Save Max Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Dec 20
1:00P
Dec 20 1:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Dec 20
1:00P
Dec 20 1:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Dec 20
2:00P
Dec 20 2:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Dec 20
2:30P
Dec 20 2:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U11 Dec 20
3:00P
Dec 20 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Dec 20
3:30P
Dec 20 3:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Green)
DWLL U11 Dec 20
4:00P
Dec 20 4:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Dec 20
4:30P
Dec 20 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Alder (Green)
DWLL U9 Dec 20
5:00P
Dec 20 5:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Jesse Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Dec 20
5:30P
Dec 20 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Dec 20
5:30P
Dec 20 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Dec 20
6:00P
Dec 20 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Dec 20
6:30P
Dec 20 6:30 PM Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Orangeville Team 2 Hobor Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Dec 20
6:30P
Dec 20 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U20 Dec 20
7:00P
Dec 20 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Dec 20
8:00P
Dec 20 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Dec 20
9:00P
Dec 20 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Dec 21
6:00P
Dec 21 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Dec 21
8:00P
Dec 21 8:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 2 Mason Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Dec 21
9:00P
Dec 21 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 King Orangeville Team 2 Galka Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Dec 22
9:00P
Dec 22 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Dec 23
6:00P
Dec 23 6:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 1 Burman Alder (Red)
DWLL U13 Dec 23
7:00P
Dec 23 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Alder (Red)
DWLL U18 Dec 23
8:00P
Dec 23 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Dec 23
8:00P
Dec 23 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Dec 23
9:00P
Dec 23 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Dec 23
9:00P
Dec 23 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Orangeville Team 2 Mason Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Price Orangeville Team 1 King Alder (Red)
DWLL U12 Jan 12
8:00P
Jan 12 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Hobor Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U13 Jan 12
8:00P
Jan 12 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Jan 13
9:00P
Jan 13 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Jan 13
9:00P
Jan 13 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Orangeville Team 1 Rahn Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 4 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Orangeville Team 1 Wheeler Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Jan 14
9:00P
Jan 14 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Galka Orangeville Team 3 Price Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Orangeville Team 3 Burman Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Jan 15
6:30P
Jan 15 6:30 PM Orangeville Team 1 Burman Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U11 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 1 Prospero Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U14 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Bracken Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Jan 15
8:00P
Jan 15 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Mason Orangeville Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U14 Jan 15
8:00P
Jan 15 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Gilmour Orangeville Team 2 Braiden Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Jan 16
10:00A
Jan 16 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Jamie Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Jan 16
11:00A
Jan 16 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Jesse Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Jan 16
3:30P
Jan 16 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Alder (Green)
DWLL U12 Jan 16
4:00P
Jan 16 4:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Rahn Orangeville Team 2 Hobor Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Prospero Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Burman Orangeville Team 2 Szuky Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Jan 17
11:00A
Jan 17 11:00 AM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Office Buggy Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Jan 17
12:00P
Jan 17 12:00 PM Orangeville U9 Scotia Bank Orangeville U9 Purchase Save Max Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Jan 17
1:00P
Jan 17 1:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Jan 17
2:00P
Jan 17 2:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Jan 17
3:30P
Jan 17 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Jan 17
3:30P
Jan 17 3:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Alder (Green)
DWLL U11 Jan 17
4:00P
Jan 17 4:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Jan 17
4:30P
Jan 17 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Jan 17
5:00P
Jan 17 5:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Jan 17
5:30P
Jan 17 5:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Alder (Green)
DWLL U16 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 King Orangeville Team 2 Galka Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 1 Wheeler Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 King Orangeville Team 2 Galka Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Mason Orangeville Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Szuky Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Alder (Red)
DWLL U13 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Burman Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Alder (Red)
DWLL U18 Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Rahn Orangeville Team 2 Hobor Alder (Red)
DWLL U12 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Orangeville Team 1 Wheeler Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 King Orangeville Team 3 Price Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Burman Orangeville Team 1 Prospero Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U14 Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Braiden Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Alder (Red)
DWLL U14 Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Gilmour Orangeville Team 3 Bracken Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Jan 23
10:00A
Jan 23 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Jesse Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Jan 23
11:00A
Jan 23 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Jamie Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Jan 23
3:30P
Jan 23 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Alder (Green)
DWLL U13 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Szuky Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U14 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Gilmour Orangeville Team 2 Braiden Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Jan 24
11:00A
Jan 24 11:00 AM Orangeville U9 Purchase Save Max Orangeville Office Buggy Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Jan 24
12:00P
Jan 24 12:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville U9 Plumbing Experts Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Jan 24
1:00P
Jan 24 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Jan 24
2:00P
Jan 24 2:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U15 Jan 24
3:30P
Jan 24 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Jan 24
3:30P
Jan 24 3:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Green)
DWLL U11 Jan 24
4:00P
Jan 24 4:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Jan 24
4:30P
Jan 24 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Jan 24
4:30P
Jan 24 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Alder (Green)
DWLL U11 Jan 24
5:30P
Jan 24 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U13 Jan 24
5:30P
Jan 24 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Jan 24
9:00P
Jan 24 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Orangeville Team 4 Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Price Orangeville Team 2 Galka Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Price Orangeville Team 1 King Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Jan 26
9:00P
Jan 26 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 1 Burman Alder (Red)
DWLL U13 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Alder (Red)
DWLL U18 Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Jan 27
9:00P
Jan 27 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Jan 27
9:00P
Jan 27 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 1 Rahn Alder (Red)
DWLL U12 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Orangeville Team 2 Hobor Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Burman Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U15 Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Wheeler Orangeville Team 2 Mason Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Galka Orangeville Team 1 King Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U11 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Orangeville Team 1 Prospero Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U14 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Braiden Orangeville Team 3 Bracken Alder (Red)
DWLL U14 Jan 29
8:00P
Jan 29 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 1 Gilmour Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Jan 29
8:00P
Jan 29 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Jan 30
10:00A
Jan 30 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Jamie Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Jan 30
11:00A
Jan 30 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Jesse Alder (Red)
DWLL U18 Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Orangeville Team 3 Burman Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U15 Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Orangeville Team 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U13 Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Orangeville Team 2 Szuky Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Jan 31
11:00A
Jan 31 11:00 AM Orangeville U9 Plumbing Experts Orangeville Office Buggy Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Jan 31
1:00P
Jan 31 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Jan 31
2:00P
Jan 31 2:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Jan 31
3:00P
Jan 31 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U15 Jan 31
3:30P
Jan 31 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Jan 31
3:30P
Jan 31 3:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Alder (Green)
DWLL U11 Jan 31
4:00P
Jan 31 4:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Jan 31
4:30P
Jan 31 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Jan 31
4:30P
Jan 31 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Green)
DWLL U9 Jan 31
5:30P
Jan 31 5:30 PM Orangeville U9 Scotia Bank Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U20 Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Jan 31
9:00P
Jan 31 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 01
6:00P
Feb 01 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Feb 01
8:00P
Feb 01 8:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 3 Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Feb 01
9:00P
Feb 01 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Galka Orangeville Team 3 Price Alder (Red)
DWLL U12 Feb 02
8:00P
Feb 02 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Rahn Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U20 Feb 02
9:00P
Feb 02 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Feb 03
6:00P
Feb 03 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Alder (Red)
DWLL U13 Feb 03
7:00P
Feb 03 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Szuky Orangeville Team 1 Burman Alder (Red)
DWLL U18 Feb 03
8:00P
Feb 03 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 03
8:00P
Feb 03 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Feb 03
9:00P
Feb 03 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 03
9:00P
Feb 03 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Feb 04
6:00P
Feb 04 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Feb 04
6:00P
Feb 04 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Rahn Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Feb 04
7:00P
Feb 04 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U15 Feb 04
7:00P
Feb 04 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Feb 04
8:00P
Feb 04 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Orangeville Team 2 Mason Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Feb 04
9:00P
Feb 04 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Price Orangeville Team 1 King Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Feb 05
6:00P
Feb 05 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Burman Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Feb 05
6:30P
Feb 05 6:30 PM Orangeville Team 1 Burman Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U15 Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Mason Orangeville Team 1 Wheeler Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U14 Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Gilmour Orangeville Team 2 Braiden Alder (Red)
DWLL U14 Feb 05
8:00P
Feb 05 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Bracken Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Feb 05
8:00P
Feb 05 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Feb 06
10:00A
Feb 06 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Feb 06
11:00A
Feb 06 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Jesse Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Jamie Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 06
5:00P
Feb 06 5:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Feb 06
6:00P
Feb 06 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Prospero Orangeville Team 3 Burman Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Feb 06
7:00P
Feb 06 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Hobor Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Feb 07
11:00A
Feb 07 11:00 AM Orangeville U9 Purchase Save Max Orangeville U9 Scotia Bank Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Feb 07
12:00P
Feb 07 12:00 PM Orangeville Office Buggy Orangeville U9 Plumbing Experts Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Feb 07
3:00P
Feb 07 3:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Feb 07
3:30P
Feb 07 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U11 Feb 07
4:00P
Feb 07 4:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Feb 07
4:30P
Feb 07 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U13 Feb 07
4:30P
Feb 07 4:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Feb 07
5:00P
Feb 07 5:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Feb 07
5:30P
Feb 07 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Feb 07
6:00P
Feb 07 6:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Feb 07
8:00P
Feb 07 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 07
8:00P
Feb 07 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Feb 07
9:00P
Feb 07 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 08
6:00P
Feb 08 6:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Feb 08
8:00P
Feb 08 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Orangeville Team 2 Mason Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Feb 08
9:00P
Feb 08 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Galka Orangeville Team 1 King Alder (Red)
DWLL U12 Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U15 Feb 09
8:00P
Feb 09 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Wheeler Orangeville Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Feb 09
9:00P
Feb 09 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Orangeville Team 1 Burman Alder (Red)
DWLL U13 Feb 10
7:00P
Feb 10 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Alder (Red)
DWLL U18 Feb 10
8:00P
Feb 10 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 10
8:00P
Feb 10 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Feb 10
9:00P
Feb 10 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 10
9:00P
Feb 10 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Burman Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Hobor Orangeville Team 1 Rahn Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U15 Feb 11
8:00P
Feb 11 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Wheeler Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U15 Feb 11
8:00P
Feb 11 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Mason Orangeville Team 3 Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Feb 11
9:00P
Feb 11 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 King Orangeville Team 3 Price Alder (Red)
DWLL U12 Feb 12
6:00P
Feb 12 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Feb 12
6:00P
Feb 12 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Feb 12
7:00P
Feb 12 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Orangeville Team 1 Prospero Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U14 Feb 12
7:00P
Feb 12 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Orangeville Team 1 Gilmour Alder (Red)
DWLL U14 Feb 12
8:00P
Feb 12 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Braiden Orangeville Team 3 Bracken Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Feb 12
8:00P
Feb 12 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Feb 13
10:00A
Feb 13 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Jamie Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Feb 13
11:00A
Feb 13 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Jesse Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Alder (Red)
DWLL U13 Feb 13
5:00P
Feb 13 5:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Orangeville Team 2 Szuky Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Feb 13
6:00P
Feb 13 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Prospero Orangeville Team 3 Burman Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U15 Feb 13
6:30P
Feb 13 6:30 PM Orangeville Team 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Feb 13
7:00P
Feb 13 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Rahn Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Feb 14
11:00A
Feb 14 11:00 AM Orangeville U9 Scotia Bank Orangeville U9 Plumbing Experts Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 14
1:00P
Feb 14 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Feb 14
2:00P
Feb 14 2:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Feb 14
4:30P
Feb 14 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Feb 14
5:00P
Feb 14 5:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Feb 14
5:30P
Feb 14 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Feb 14
6:00P
Feb 14 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Orangeville Team 4 De Abaitua #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Feb 14
8:00P
Feb 14 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 14
8:00P
Feb 14 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Feb 14
9:00P
Feb 14 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Lankhof #1 Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Feb 15
9:00P
Feb 15 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 King Orangeville Team 2 Galka Alder (Red)
DWLL U12 Feb 16
8:00P
Feb 16 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Hobor Orangeville Team 1 Rahn Alder (Red)
DWLL U13 Feb 17
7:00P
Feb 17 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Szuky Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Alder (Red)
DWLL U18 Feb 17
8:00P
Feb 17 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Meeker Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 17
8:00P
Feb 17 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U18 Feb 17
9:00P
Feb 17 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Sheppard Orangeville Team 3 Sinclair Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 17
9:00P
Feb 17 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Proctor Orangeville Team 2 Hobor Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Feb 18
7:00P
Feb 18 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U13 Feb 18
7:00P
Feb 18 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Team 2 Szuky Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U15 Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Alder (Red)
DWLL U16 Feb 18
9:00P
Feb 18 9:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Galka Orangeville Team 3 Price Alder (Red)
DWLL U11 Feb 19
6:00P
Feb 19 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Burman Orangeville Team 1 Prospero Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U14 Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 2 Braiden Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Alder (Red)
DWLL U14 Feb 19
8:00P
Feb 19 8:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Bracken Orangeville Team 1 Gilmour Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Feb 20
10:00A
Feb 20 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Jesse Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Feb 20
11:00A
Feb 20 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Jamie Alder (Red)
DWLL U14 Feb 20
5:00P
Feb 20 5:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Bracken Orangeville Team 4 Thompson Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 3 Burman Orangeville Team 2 Marchildon Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U15 Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Orangeville Team 2 Mason Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U13 Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 Burman Orangeville Team 3 Hunt Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Feb 21
12:00P
Feb 21 12:00 PM Orangeville Office Buggy Orangeville U9 Scotia Bank Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 21
1:00P
Feb 21 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U11 Feb 21
2:00P
Feb 21 2:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U15 Feb 21
3:30P
Feb 21 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U12 Feb 21
3:30P
Feb 21 3:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Alder (Green)
DWLL U12 Feb 21
4:00P
Feb 21 4:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Feb 21
4:30P
Feb 21 4:30 PM Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U10 Feb 21
4:30P
Feb 21 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U13 Feb 21
4:30P
Feb 21 4:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Feb 21
5:00P
Feb 21 5:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Feb 21
5:30P
Feb 21 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Alder (Green)
DWLL U9 Feb 21
5:30P
Feb 21 5:30 PM Orangeville U9 Plumbing Experts Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U15 Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Orangeville Team 1 De Abaitua #1 Orangeville Team 3 Lankhof #2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U20 Feb 23
9:00P
Feb 23 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Feb 24
8:00P
Feb 24 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Feb 24
9:00P
Feb 24 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U13 Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Orangeville Team 4 Dayler Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U9 Feb 27
10:00A
Feb 27 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Jamie Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Feb 27
11:00A
Feb 27 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Jesse Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Feb 28
11:00A
Feb 28 11:00 AM Orangeville U9 Plumbing Experts Orangeville U9 Purchase Save Max Alder (Red)
DWLL U10 Feb 28
1:00P
Feb 28 1:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U12 Feb 28
3:30P
Feb 28 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U13 Feb 28
4:30P
Feb 28 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U15 Feb 28
5:00P
Feb 28 5:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U10 Feb 28
5:30P
Feb 28 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U13 Feb 28
5:30P
Feb 28 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Alder (Green)
DWLL U9 Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Orangeville Office Buggy Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U20 Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Feb 28
8:00P
Feb 28 8:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U20 Mar 02
9:00P
Mar 02 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 5 Tony Rose (A)
DWLL U9 Mar 06
10:00A
Mar 06 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Jesse Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Mar 06
11:00A
Mar 06 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Jamie Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Alder (Red)
DWLL U12 Mar 07
3:30P
Mar 07 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U13 Mar 07
4:30P
Mar 07 4:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U11 Mar 07
5:30P
Mar 07 5:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U9 Mar 07
6:30P
Mar 07 6:30 PM Orangeville U9 Purchase Save Max Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U9 Mar 13
10:00A
Mar 13 10:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 1 Jesse Orangeville Flyers Team 3 Jamie Alder (Red)
DWLL U9 Mar 13
11:00A
Mar 13 11:00 AM Orangeville Flyers Team 2 Orangeville Flyers Team 4 Alder (Red)
DWLL U15 Feb 19
5:30P
Feb 19 5:30 PM Caledon Hawks 2 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Green)
DWLL U15 Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM Caledon Hawks 1 Orangeville Flyers 3 Alder (Green)
DWLL U11 Mar 05
3:30P
Mar 05 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 1 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
TCMHL U9 HA Mar 25
7:00P
Mar 25 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks MSC (A)
TCMHL U9 HA Mar 26
2:30P
Mar 26 2:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U21 Apr 02
5:00P
Apr 02 5:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 3 Orangeville Flyers 4 Alder (Red)
TCMHL U13 BO Dec 23
7:00P
Dec 23 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
DWLL U13 Feb 12
3:30P
Feb 12 3:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
DWLL U21 Feb 12
7:00P
Feb 12 7:00 PM Caledon Hawks 4 Orangeville Flyers 1 Tony Rose (A)
TCMDL U8 Jan 14
11:30A
Jan 14 11:30 AM Orangeville Flyers New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCMHL U18 SM Feb 05
9:15P
Feb 05 9:15 PM Brampton 45s Blue Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
DWLL U21 Feb 15
7:30P
Feb 15 7:30 PM Orangeville Flyers 2 Centre Wellington Fusion 3 Fergus (A)
DWLL U21 Feb 15
9:00P
Feb 15 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers 4 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils 1 Erin
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 10:34 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 25, 2024 10:34 AM