Hockey :: Stoney Creek Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

102 Games Cancelled
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NDHL MID DO Jan 19
6:40P
Jan 19 6:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Welland Tigers Welland (Main)
NDHL PW BE Jan 29
8:15P
Jan 29 8:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE Garden City /Merritton AE blue Merritton Arena
NDHL MID BE Mar 24
3:15P
Mar 24 3:15 PM Glanbrook Rangers Minor Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
NDHL MID BE Mar 26
8:45P
Mar 26 8:45 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Glanbrook Rangers Minor Glanbrook
NDHL PW BE Mar 28
6:00P
Mar 28 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE NOTL Wolves AE Meridian
NDHL PW BE Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM NOTL Wolves AE Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE Valley Park
NDHL ATO BE Mar 29
7:15P
Mar 29 7:15 PM Glanbrook Rangers AE Stoney Creek Warriors AE Valley Park
NDHL MID DO Mar 29
8:00P
Mar 29 8:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
NDHL BAN BE Rob Dec 01
1:30P
Dec 01 1:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2 Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL BAN BE Rob Mar 13
6:15P
Mar 13 6:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2 Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1 Valley Park
NDHL PW DO Mar 13
7:40P
Mar 13 7:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL BAN DO Mar 13
8:00P
Mar 13 8:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U 13 Mar 15
1:20P
Mar 15 1:20 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Wainfleet Wild # 1 Wainfleet
ND LL U 13 Mar 24
6:00P
Mar 24 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U15 Dec 18
6:00P
Dec 18 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
ND LL U15 Jan 02
5:10P
Jan 02 5:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
ND LL U15 Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Welland Tigers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U11 D Jan 05
6:15P
Jan 05 6:15 PM Glancaster Bombers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
NDHL U18 B Jan 05
9:00P
Jan 05 9:00 PM Garden City Falcons Minor Stoney Creek Warriors AE Valley Park
ND LL U18 Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 B Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
ND LL U18 Jan 06
8:45P
Jan 06 8:45 PM Welland Tigers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
ND LL U13 Jan 07
6:15P
Jan 07 6:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Pelham Panthers 1 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U11 Jan 08
10:10A
Jan 08 10:10 AM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL U13 D Jan 08
5:45P
Jan 08 5:45 PM Garden City Falcons Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U15 Jan 08
8:15P
Jan 08 8:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
ND LL U13 Jan 09
3:30P
Jan 09 3:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U13 D Jan 09
5:00P
Jan 09 5:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
NDHL U15 D Jan 09
5:15P
Jan 09 5:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors West Niagara Flying Aces Smithville
NDHL U18 B Jan 09
6:10P
Jan 09 6:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Minor West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Fleming
NDHL U18 B Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE NOTL Wolves Minor Meridian
ND LL U18 Jan 10
9:00P
Jan 10 9:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Welland Tigers 1 Welland (Main)
NDHL U15 B Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Garden City Falcons U15AE Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
ND LL U15 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U15 Jan 11
8:45P
Jan 11 8:45 PM NOTL Wolves 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 D Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U18 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1 Thorold (Frank Doherty)
NDHL U15 D Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
NDHL U18 B Jan 12
9:00P
Jan 12 9:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Stoney Creek Warriors AE Valley Park
ND LL U15 Jan 13
7:15P
Jan 13 7:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
ND LL U18 Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 B Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Welland Tigers Minor Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
ND LL U18 Jan 13
8:45P
Jan 13 8:45 PM Pelham Panthers 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 D Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U11 D Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Port Colborne Sailors Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U11 Jan 16
2:00P
Jan 16 2:00 PM Fort Erie Meteors 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U15 Jan 16
3:15P
Jan 16 3:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
NDHL U11 D Jan 16
4:15P
Jan 16 4:15 PM Pelham Panthers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U15 Jan 16
5:10P
Jan 16 5:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Meridian
NDHL U15 D Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors West Niagara Flying Aces Smithville
ND LL U18 Jan 16
6:40P
Jan 16 6:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
NDHL U18 D Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Niagara Falls Flyers Gale (4 - Centennial)
NDHL U18 B Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Minor West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Fleming
ND LL U18 Jan 17
9:00P
Jan 17 9:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Welland Tigers 3 Welland (Main)
NDHL U11 D Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Pelham Panthers Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U15 B Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
ND LL U15 Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Pelham Panthers 3 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U15 Jan 18
8:45P
Jan 18 8:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 D Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Norfolk Knights Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U13 Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2 Vale (2)
NDHL U15 D Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
NDHL U18 B Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces AE Stoney Creek Warriors AE Valley Park
ND LL U18 Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Welland Tigers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 B Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM NOTL Wolves Minor Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
ND LL U18 Jan 20
8:45P
Jan 20 8:45 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
NDHL U11 D Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Fort Erie Meteors Leisureplex (Jaycee)
ND LL U13 Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Welland Tigers 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Valley Park
NDHL U18 B Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE Fort Erie Meteors AE Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
NDHL U15 B Jan 22
3:20P
Jan 22 3:20 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Welland Tigers Minor Welland (Main)
NDHL U11 D Jan 22
4:30P
Jan 22 4:30 PM Norfolk Knights Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U11 Jan 22
4:50P
Jan 22 4:50 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 NOTL Wolves 2 Centennial (NOTL)
NDHL U13 D Jan 22
5:45P
Jan 22 5:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
NDHL U18 D Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Port Colborne Sailors Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U13 Jan 23
3:30P
Jan 23 3:30 PM Welland Tigers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U18 Jan 23
6:40P
Jan 23 6:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 NOTL Wolves 1 Meridian
NDHL U18 B Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE West Niagara Flying Aces Minor Fleming
ND LL U18 Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U13 Jan 25
6:15P
Jan 25 6:15 PM Pelham Panthers 2 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U15 Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U15 Jan 25
8:45P
Jan 25 8:45 PM Welland Tigers 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 D Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
NDHL U18 B Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE Garden City Falcons Minor GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
NDHL U15 D Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM NOTL Wolves Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U13 Jan 27
7:15P
Jan 27 7:15 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Pelham Panthers 2 Meridian CC (Accipiter)
NDHL U18 B Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM NOTL Wolves Minor Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Valley Park
ND LL U18 Jan 27
8:45P
Jan 27 8:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
ND LL U11 Jan 29
2:50P
Jan 29 2:50 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Welland Tigers 2 Welland (Youth)
NDHL U13 D Jan 29
4:45P
Jan 29 4:45 PM Port Colborne Sailors Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
ND LL U15 Jan 29
8:05P
Jan 29 8:05 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Pelham Panthers 3 Meridian CC (Duliban)
ND LL U11 Jan 30
1:10P
Jan 30 1:10 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Wainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet
ND LL U13 Jan 30
3:15P
Jan 30 3:15 PM Fort Erie Meteors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U15 Jan 30
3:40P
Jan 30 3:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1 Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
ND LL U18 Jan 30
4:30P
Jan 30 4:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
NDHL U11 D Jan 30
5:40P
Jan 30 5:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Glancaster Bombers Morgan (A)
NDHL U15 B Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Niagara Falls Flyers Minor Gale (4 - Centennial)
ND LL U18 Feb 03
7:30P
Feb 03 7:30 PM Welland Tigers 3 Stoney Creek Warriors 1 Saltfleet
ND LL U18 Feb 03
8:45P
Feb 03 8:45 PM Welland Tigers 1 Stoney Creek Warriors 2 Saltfleet
NDHL U18 B Feb 17
9:00P
Feb 17 9:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Minor Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL U18 B Feb 19
2:30P
Feb 19 2:30 PM Stoney Creek Warriors AE Dunnville Mudcats Dunnville
NDHL U15 D Feb 22
8:40P
Feb 22 8:40 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
NDHL U 18 LL Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM Thorold Blackhawks 1 red Stoney Creek Warriors Valley Park
BEECH Apr 01
7:00P
Apr 01 7:00 PM Stoney Creek Warriors Haldimand River Kings HCCC (Almas)
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 11:19 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 25, 2024 11:19 AM